Thursday, 23 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 23 April 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PESO MONELLI264517.41Shane Beard
2LONGWARRY LASS3758NBTGraeme Hall
3ARIZONA ROCKET635817.58John Graham
4INDIAN LI733317.04Shane Beard
5LONDON TOWN5658NBTWayne Rose
6ASTON VISA1121NBTJames Jeffries
7TWISTED CHILL8468NBTShane Beard
8GABBILICIOUS558817.60Phillip Worthington
9HIGH SPENDER8875NBTGraeme Hall
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware8:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED RATTLER627617.21Shane Beard
2BABLITZ8545NBTBen Maclean
3BOBCAT GUNDI1X8717.95Geoff Reid
4MANTRA BLUE476217.34Wayne Rose
5MAGIC BRADLES536617.56Shane Beard
6FOOLING AROUND176717.26Shane Beard
7KIRABILLI SHAY747317.60Phillip Worthington
8PEEWEE AUGUSTA538817.17Graeme Hall
9HIGH SPENDER8875NBTGraeme Hall
Race No. 3Tabtouch9:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JO JO ASSET578323.37Lionel Hodgson
2ANOTHER LURK452223.12Steve Shinners
3CANTERNATTING157823.11Darren Rowe
4DYNAMITE DAN566723.29Martin Stone
5ILLUSIVE DREAMA145522.85Kylie Mclennan
6TRAVELLING EASY521123.20Lexia Isaac
7FLAMING KIRST458223.09Shane Beard
8WINSTON GROOM4855NBTJames Jeffries
Race No. 4Mandurah Mail9:32 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MADDY MOUSTACHE438217.67Wayne Rose
2SALA BELLA443617.13Graeme Hall
3FLYING BELUGA557717.16Tania Thomas
4MAX’S CONQUEST462317.30Mick Mclennan
5DEE BLACK177517.12James Jeffries
6OUTFIELDX71817.36Wayne Rose
7HUGE BULLETT361117.32Phillip Worthington
8FLY BAYOU258117.27Graeme Hall
9HIGH SPENDER8875NBTGraeme Hall
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:49 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANDRA651823.11Eric Campana
2LUCAS’S BULLET677323.02Shane Beard
3SECRET SPIRAL155623.35Martin Stone
4TANGI MION312222.84Daryl Neilsen
5YOYO843622.87Michael Johnston
6KOHINGA JAMES457523.07Andrew Mclaren
7TOTAL RATBAG655323.17Lexia Isaac
8STOLEN DREAMS812522.98Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 6Prime Trophies10:07 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BUNGGARDIE841428.30Wayne Rose
2CASINO PRINCE765727.92Mick Mclennan
3ZIPPING TOBY353228.08Darren Rowe
4PEEBO765127.79Michael Johnston
5ZIPPING OZZY567628.35Robert Catanzaro
6JUST MAGICAL2314NBTSteve Shinners
7MISS COLLASH844527.75Peter Sutherland
8GOLDEN GUNDI733527.99Christine Bennett
9STAGGERED857727.94Shane Beard
10BABY EMU178528.37Jodie Lakin
Race No. 7Fast Fun & Affordable10:31 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE TUX336117.15Wayne Rose
2ALOTTA FANTASY163617.01Lexia Isaac
3SHAFT336417.55Ben Maclean
4NITRO ROCKS135417.24Graeme Hall
5FEELS LIKE EL213117.09Andrew Mclaren
6HI FIVE GUNDI114317.38Geoff Reid
7WRONG IMPRESSION732417.44Darren Rowe
8ON THE FLY131217.06Wayne Beamish
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services10:55 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITE UP8566NBTMick Mclennan
2BIG ONE SEVEN354227.96Shane Beard
3ENFIELD MASK1315NBTLinda Smithson
4STANGA BLUE466628.14James Jeffries
5ZIPPING EVA226528.24Jodie Lakin
6NIFTY’S DREAM656727.98Neville Smith
7THAT WAY222527.88Darren Rowe
8LIL’ MISS MINNIE5127NBTKylie Mclennan
9BABY EMU178528.37Jodie Lakin
10STAGGERED857727.94Shane Beard
Race No. 9Get A Syndicate Together11:17 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIBLEY785723.09Phillip Worthington
2MAGNIFICO111423.53Daryl Neilsen
3UNIQUE NEW YORK736122.90Eric Campana
4RAMSY COIN511223.23Christine Bennett
5CEE JAY’S FUN586222.73Lexia Isaac
6PEEBO’S WILL165823.13Michael Johnston
7MIGHTY YUNDERUP546123.11Andrew Mclaren
8SHROOMBOOM813422.92Eric Campana
Race No. 10Mandurah Stockfeeds11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAT’S GUESS474822.95Christine Bennett
2QUEEN OF FUN644122.86Lexia Isaac
3UNO SEOUL3274NBTWayne Rose
4MARTY PARTY214222.99John Righetti
5CAPTURE IT325522.96Steve Shinners
6LOONY MOONY357523.41Jodie Lakin
7NASHI MONELLI546323.16Shane Beard
8VAMPIRE HUNTER623523.15Lexia Isaac
Race No. 11Matso’s Broome Brewery11:52 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MASKED ROBBER115817.17Kylie Mclennan
2BELLA’S MIRACLE232217.31Tania Thomas
3BOBBY ROSE651617.36Phillip Worthington
4CYCLONE WARNING742317.48Wayne Beamish
5KRISTY’S THE ONE3117NBTSteve Shinners
6LASHING BONNY873617.24Graeme Hall
7HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN546217.21Lexia Isaac
8ERUPTING637617.14Shane Beard
Race No. 12Silver Sands Resort12:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ACTIVATOR5271NBTTania Thomas
2BRASS BONNET666717.54Graeme Hall
3BLONDE LI558817.69Shane Beard
4HIGH BABE167817.16Wayne Rose
5I’M PRECIOUS555617.36Christine Bennett
6MELODY TUNES187617.95Phillip Worthington
7KIKEM ZAR ZAR687717.74Shane Beard
8TALK ALL DAY435417.22Shane Beard
9HIGH SPENDER8875NBTGraeme Hall