Thursday, 25 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 25 June 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VERGARA4518NBT
2HELLO I’M MORDY515NBT
3SEA BROOK BOY336317.51
4FLY BAYOU486817.27Graeme Hall
5ARIZONA ROCKET551117.13John Graham
6CHANCEY828217.52Michael Rees
7STACEY’S ANGEL154217.39
8HIGH BABE877817.16Wayne Rose
9HOMEWARD5484NBTShane Beard
10WORLDS AWAY888717.93Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail8:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLONDE LI554717.67Shane Beard
2WHIXHALL MOSS454617.01Derek Coldstream
3CYCLONE BOY243817.22Tania Thomas
4SCOOTER MAC862817.26Kylie Mclennan
5DUMB BULLETT824617.54Michael Rees
6BRASS BONNET362817.24Graeme Hall
7LIVE TO DREAM2145NBTJohn Carmody
8SANSA MONELLI753617.55Keith Batty
9RONRAY REBEL636717.19Barry Mcpherson
10SECRET SPIRAL152517.28Martin Stone
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable9:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCAS’S BULLET437623.02Shane Beard
2DOWNLOAD863723.24Graeme Hall
3PRINCESS ISLE827423.31Barry Mcpherson
4PRETTY COSMIC722723.59Terry Erenshaw
5SUPER FUN318623.39Lexia Isaac
6LAURIE’S CHANCE738723.80Andrew Mclaren
7ASTAPOR218623.14
8INCREDIBLE LULU31223.02Frances Farrell
9FLYING VICKI354423.00Jodie Lakin
10PERSPECTIVE776723.09Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Matso’s Broome Brewery9:32 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEWEE AUGUSTA814717.17Graeme Hall
2GEARBOX CHARLIE123717.16Nick Minutillo
3TALK ALL DAY633217.22Shane Beard
4MOE’S MAGIC645617.51Brad Cook
5KRONA MONELLI872517.21Brad Cook
6SELDOM SMOKEY878117.31Wayne Beamish
7BEAU WEST431317.45Enzo Crudeli
8FOOLING AROUND671517.26Shane Beard
9DROP DEAD DEVA674317.12
10SALA BELLA675417.13Graeme Hall
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:49 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOLANTIS131522.87Pete Brown
2DOLLSTAN STAR332122.74Stephen Richards
3HOT CASH161222.55Terry Erenshaw
4YOYO214222.74Michael Johnston
5HARD TO MATCH1354NBTBrad Cook
6JUST MAGICAL413122.88Kody Charles
7FULL EFFECT144823.85Steve Shinners
8PATTIE MAC756822.79Ricky Walton
9FLASH PARTY147622.90Cheryl Mcnamara
10THAT WAY277522.89Darren Rowe
Race No. 6Tabtouch10:14 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOXY BELLE522323.01
2DUKE OF ORC241323.12John Carmody
3CAUSIN’ FEAR483823.19Barry Mcpherson
4HEY RHONDA253623.06Jen Thompson
5CAMEL’S PET252822.77Wayne Rose
6TOM MONELLI211122.79
7EXPECT A LOT273122.86Trevor Augustin
8NOAKI HAWK622222.90Chris Halse
9FLAMING KIRST668623.09Shane Beard
10VINTAGE PEARL147623.27Graeme Hall
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds10:31 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALOTTA FANTASY112517.00Lexia Isaac
2COURTESY BULLETT553417.07Michael Rees
3EXPLORING DORA781117.38Michelle Beamish
4BOGIE EMERALD653417.38Kody Charles
5SNAPPER RED216417.16Andrew Mclaren
6TIMMY MAC4661NBTTerry Erenshaw
7HOT SAUCE8366NBTKody Charles
8HOSS FUNK811116.88Grant Campbell
9GOLDEN FIST338517.22
Race No. 8Prime Trophies10:53 PM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY DREAMER283527.62Barry Mcpherson
2BIG ONE SEVEN565427.96Shane Beard
3TINA’S DILEMA365828.50John Graham
4MEGA PANTHER521427.54Sean Kavanagh
5CAPTURE IT5814NBTSteve Shinners
6ROSCOE’S ENTITY231428.07James Jeffries
7OZZY BALE446528.08Enzo Crudeli
8JAMAICA THE FUN162628.34Lexia Isaac
9SKYE’S A DREAMA686728.40Kylie Mclennan
10MILLDEAN EMGEE758528.62Derek Coldstream
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services11:17 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MELLOW AND BLACK633728.02Kody Charles
2AREBA MISS4558NBTJen Thompson
3SEGUNDO LARGUERO6618NBTDarren Rowe
4MISTER HELLANNOY757728.09Phillip Worthington
5YUNDERUP WALK331727.96Andrew Mclaren
6WEST ON SALLY185NBTChris Halse
7RITA GUNDI322227.80Geoff Reid
8WEST ON FLICKA127.88Chris Halse
9SATAN’S SHADOW575628.46Michael Johnston
10WIZARD FUN468728.32Lexia Isaac
Race No. 10Get A Syndicate Together11:32 PM
3Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE TUX172217.15Wayne Rose
2NICKY MARONIE628817.27Cheryl Mcnamara
3MAX KEEPING7X2117.28Terry Erenshaw
4NAT’S GUESS514317.12Christine Bennett
5WAGO741117.12Ricky Walton
6DIBLEY2168NBTPhillip Worthington
7DARK OUZO631717.20Andrew Mclaren
8MADDY MOUSTACHE182317.14Wayne Rose
9GOLDEN FIST338517.22Tim Mullany
Race No. 11Silver Sands Resort11:52 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SERVE YOU RIGHT617623.48John Graham
2RED A ROARER515222.74Greg King
3PEEBO’S WILL334723.09Michael Johnston
4STANGA JAMES246622.88James Jeffries
5LOONY MOONY753223.00Jodie Lakin
6QUEEN OF FUN657122.86Lexia Isaac
7KALDEN NINA665123.14Dan Biddle
8TAMBA GUNDI432323.04Geoff Reid
9INCREDIBLE LILLY366722.98Frances Farrell
10SWEDISH HOUSE558823.38Jen Thompson
Race No. 12A1 Salvage & Hardware12:07 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HALCYON HONEY236217.45Brad Cook
2HERE TO PARTY21NBTBen Maclean
3BABY EMU761716.98Jodie Lakin
4MAX’S CONQUEST436217.30Mick Mclennan
5PODRICK777617.64Grant Campbell
6MUDI JOKA356417.61Lionel Rees
7FLYING BELUGA273317.16Tania Thomas
8SMITHSKI6177NBTDan Biddle
9THANKS DAD272717.33John Vuletich
10LONDON TOWN634617.13Wayne Rose
Race No. 13The Big Breakfast12:22 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER155717.65Barry Mcpherson
2ROCK THE WORLD281117.22Kody Charles
3DYNAMITE DAN354317.53Martin Stone
4SPRING ZONE2818NBTBrad Cook
5NICKANATOR741317.28Tania Thomas
6DADDY’S LIL GIRL786317.33Kylie Mclennan
7GOLDEN TYPHOON156NBTBen Maclean
8LAURIE MAC634417.40Ricky Walton
9LOOSE LANA125517.40John Vuletich
10MAGIC MUNDY353417.41Dean Starkie
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments