Thursday, 26 January 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 26 January 2017

Race No. 1Free Entry Tabtouch Park9:43 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SVETLANA MONELLI231217.41David Hobby
2FREEWAY BLASTER853717.56Keith Harding
3TEE GUNDI231517.34Christine Bennett
4UCHI MATA866817.97Shane Beard
5MISS SERENITY7678NBTShane Beard
6MAGIC MUNDY584317.16Bill Worthington
7SWEET BUT SASSY137417.34Morgan Turner
8LEKTRA TILY775517.26Bill Worthington
9JEMASE676417.28Lionel Rees
10MILLY’S WAY3445NBTAnthony Scott
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail10:01 PM
NOVY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCHMICK AS4162NBTWayne Rose
2CAPRI BELLE3271NBTSarah Appleton
3SKEIT6422NBTCosi Dagostino
4FREEWAY GEM516217.49Keith Harding
5VELOCITY ZAFINA5431NBTAndrew Mclaren
6QUEENIE REVENGE313317.51David Hobby
7PARK STREET316NBTDarren Rowe
8MARY’S ENTITY8622NBTJames Jeffries
9SNOW SPRINTER7876NBTBarry Mcpherson
10SUNSET STELLA222517.50David Hobby
Race No. 3Primetrophies.com.au10:19 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC COLADA5378NBTKylie Mclennan
2FREEWAY ASH622317.23Keith Harding
3ACCREDITATION616117.09Bill Worthington
4BETTY GUNDI788717.31Christine Bennett
5RUMBO SMASHER371317.31Shane Beard
6WHAT ROAD752417.48Perry Marotta
7FLAMING KIRST628617.32Jen Thompson
8CAN’T FOOL ME3321NBTWayne Rose
9GUN FOR HIRE6654NBTMurray Stewart
10MAGIC ZIPPY6888NBTJen Thompson
Race No. 4Npb Security10:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ MISS MINNIE637523.05Kylie Mclennan
2BAGO BALLEO861322.82Andrew Mclaren
3DOUBLE DESTINY123223.01Jackie Wilson
4REFOCUS737122.90Brad Cook
5DRAW FOR DOE551423.01Jodie Lakin
6FULL SOOT134123.15Frances Farrell
7PIXIE’S DISPLAY436823.15Christine Bennett
8SIRIUS MONELLI183722.92David Hobby
9CATWALK TEASE136522.76Enzo Crudeli
10TRIPLE CROWN DRE228422.88Tim Mullany
Race No. 5Elders Insurance Call Justin11:00 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARBLES MONELLI173227.66David Hobby
2YIELDING764127.92Darren Rowe
3WHO’S GOT MONEY7147NBTDarren Rowe
4SNEAKY RIPPER7126NBTTim Gummow
5ZARBO MONELLI112127.69David Hobby
6MINNESOTA6288NBTRicky Valenti
7SWEET LUCY448628.61Ricky Valenti
8WEST ON BAILEY176628.01Neville Smith
Race No. 6Bring Your Team Along11:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALFA TONIC11322.68Andrew Mclaren
2INCREDIBLE ROAD518323.05Frances Farrell
3WINSOME JACOB211223.08Sarah Appleton
4STUMPY GUN581323.24Murray Stewart
5FREEWAY EMPRESS472122.88Keith Harding
6UNCLE PANDORA326123.07Tim Mullany
7BENDEN MONELLI661123.12David Hobby
8FLINTSTONE GUNDI261223.03Christine Bennett
9LAYTOWN583623.17Bill Worthington
10KURO LOU137523.15Brad Cook
Race No. 7Mandurah Stockfeeds11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIMMY MAC545316.76Ben Maclean
2TOPPER HOLMS374617.11Jodie Lakin
3HELLO I’M DONNY133317.23Shane Beard
4FREEWAY TEMPO556417.23Keith Harding
5HALCYON HONEY612117.01Brad Cook
6JAZZ ME UP255716.98Bill Choules
7SOUTH441417.17Ricky Valenti
8BOB KEEPING241517.21David Magistro
9NOSEY FLYER634717.39Christine Bennett
10ROLLING BREEZE431317.17Jen Thompson
Race No. 8Essential Refrigeration Services11:57 PM
NOVY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PINK CAVIAR132822.92Anthony Scott
2ROCKABILLY VEGAS538222.91Anthony Scott
3SHEZ A SONG546623.23Brad Cook
4SUPER POWER231523.19James Jeffries
5DEMI514523.66Ben Maclean
6INCREDIBLE BELLA514323.18Frances Farrell
7MAGIC MOO2483NBTCosi Dagostino
8SHILO GUNDI543323.15Christine Bennett
9GET THE BLUES182723.14Ben Maclean
10WILMA GUNDI332423.02Christine Bennett
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware12:12 AM
6Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRANCING PARKER533723.13Jackie Wilson
2NURSE DAISY754323.17Jen Thompson
3MAJOR GENERAL754223.39Brad Cook
4JESSICA PARKER562223.04Jackie Wilson
5FREEWAY SHADOW687823.34Keith Harding
6SHOGUN LADY262322.94Linda Smithson
7SUZIE’S ENTITY654322.87Rod Noden
8BONBIE BEAUTY446722.96Frank Bonte
9PEBBLES GUNDI542823.06Christine Bennett
10DYNA CORINTH665823.60Perry Marotta
Race No. 10Get The Tabtouch12:32 AM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIXTY SIX CAMARO8887NBTBarry Mcpherson
2BEYOND RESOLVE355417.21Vince Reid
3HIRED GOON6366NBTShane Beard
4FALCON’S GLORY765517.62Bill Worthington
5TUNTEN348717.83Bill Worthington
6LAST WEEKS PAY723417.29Bill Worthington
7MRS. GUNDI582217.26Christine Bennett
8DOTTIE TUCKER466817.29Wayne Rose
9MARTHA KEEPING544617.46Bill Worthington
10NEAT ALRIGHT345517.22Shane Beard
Race No. 11Love The Chase12:57 AM
6Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACK SLEDGE6576NBTShane Beard
2EPIC OBSESSION158417.04Wayne Rose
3SUN POWER647517.22Bill Worthington
4MONTOEY MISS345617.47Bill Worthington
5PEPPER SALT737617.63Rod Noden
6SWAZI625617.28Jen Thompson
7WANDED7688NBTBarry Mcpherson
8STOLEN DREAMS546617.54Kylie Mclennan
9WISE BRANDY574617.47Ricky Walton
10DUMB BULLETT524517.16Bill Worthington
Race No. 12The Sports Daily1:17 AM
6Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,305 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSTANZA MONELLI645528.19Shane Beard
2JUDO1775NBTShane Beard
4BUZZARD166828.20Ernie Alldrick
5JET PACK MODEL437628.53Cosi Dagostino
7MYSTERY DREAMA576327.83Kylie Mclennan
8WHERE’S WOODY346528.18Murray Stewart