Thursday, 27 March 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 27 March 2014

Race No. 1Free Entry Tonight9:34 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHIEF DRAMA384617.21Barry Mcpherson
2LEKTRA JESS225317.34
3KICK AND RUN342217.09Tania Thomas
4NO BOOTSCOOTING345317.42Leanne Elliott
5MUCKIN AROUND4631NBTGraeme Hall
6DADDY’S LIL GIRL214717.44Kylie Mclennan
7ELITE CATCH778717.15Shane Beard
8GEE SIMMS654417.38Karl Jovanovic
9BLACK JET678817.25Jen Thompson
10SUPERANNUATION845617.56Jen Thompson
Race No. 2Silversands9:54 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINI COOP442517.25Tim Mullany
2DAM BUSTER367717.76Shane Beard
3INDIAN LI566617.04Leanne Elliott
4BUGGLES886816.93Barry Mcpherson
5GLAMMAJAX131117.06John Graham
6MISTRESS WILLOW128717.46
7SUBMACHINE GUNN141517.26Jayson Gunning
8HOT TIP JUDE438817.39Mick Mclennan
9LUCKY BLUE6868NBTShane Beard
10SUPERANNUATION845617.56Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services10:15 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RESOLUTION17122.79
2YOU RIPPER442122.93Tim Gummow
3KALDEN TALISA41322.97Ben Maclean
4HOT DEALS314223.11Barry Mcpherson
5DOUBLE THE FUN686223.26Michelle Beamish
6TAKE THE DOSH113722.73Wayne Rose
7SHANGHAI SYD7667NBTMick Mclennan
8MAGNIFICENT ACE641723.08Dwayne Jovanovic
9INJUSTICE665523.06Grant Campbell
10LUCKY BLUE686823.09Shane Beard
Race No. 4Chasers Function Centre10:34 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,335 Prizemoney.
1st: $935 2nd: $265 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE TUX188817.22Wayne Rose
2SASSY CHAOS732317.32Brad Cook
3DOLLY’S BOY676817.13Wayne Rose
4SMART CASUAL855617.28Dean Starkie
5SWAMP THING876817.08Barry Mcpherson
6LEFT LANE ENDS252217.30Barry Mcpherson
7MAX’S CONQUEST757617.30Mick Mclennan
8MISS 758717.52Jen Thompson
Race No. 5Quaddie Time10:52 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BULLET PROOF786528.15Michelle Beamish
2RUNAWAY EARNER2128.19
3ZELEMAR DIVA1224NBT
4BOLLEE BOY5266NBTDarren Rowe
5 COLLECTOR756827.98Shane Beard
6CEE JAY’S FUN252227.92
7MISS COLLASH321328.00Peter Sutherland
8WHERE THERE IS323628.08Frances Farrell
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware11:07 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,260 Prizemoney.
1st: $885 2nd: $250 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNLEASH ADAM431722.76Michael Johnston
2STRAWBERRY WHIP417423.00Jayson Gunning
3COSMIC TOMBOY485622.97Michelle Beamish
4SAMMY SULTANA777422.88Shane Beard
5MITTENS MONELLI568622.78David Hobby
6HOSS FUNK511122.80Grant Campbell
7MASKED ROBBER637823.01Kylie Mclennan
8WEST ON MAGGIE451122.85Emily Frazer
9JILL HAIG864622.94Ian Bunny
10REIGN DOLLARS677523.59Graeme Hall
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:22 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,480 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,035 2nd: $295 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMAKA JEWEL186617.39Sue Blair
2BROTHER UNO137617.17Jen Thompson
3CELTIC KATIE727416.89Andrew Mclaren
4RAP ABOUT785117.13Kylie Mclennan
5HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN384417.35Lexia Isaac
6DREAM MISS423216.91Eric Campana
7MIGHTY COBINCHO134416.90Gavin Van Diemen
8GALBA BOY116117.14Ben Maclean
Race No. 8Tabtouch11:42 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WILL MEND4233NBTTim Mullany
2SIR TAYLEN366428.08Shane Beard
3AL CZERVIK1828.14Dean Starkie
4PATRICIA LI888727.91Leanne Elliott
5REDBELLY ELLIE564627.98Michelle Beamish
6BIG ONE SEVEN444327.96Shane Beard
7CHIEF RIPOUX326527.98Darren Rowe
8SHADY DEAL314227.94Christine Robartson
Race No. 9Mandurah Stockfeeds12:02 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GIVE YA FONGIN’555723.14Eric Campana
2LEO MONELLI132422.95David Hobby
3START REAL SLOW245522.92Lexia Isaac
4OH HAPPY DAYS242722.73Roy Clarke
5BAD BOY522322.97Tim Gummow
6TALULAH GOODNITE321423.33Lionel Hodgson
7REAL TIME524523.15Robert Catanzaro
8TALKING GUESS2123.01Christine Robartson
9BELLA MONTE858722.95Barry Mcpherson
10DACAROKA DIVA844623.24Shane Beard
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEAF BY NIGGLE123.34Andrew Mclaren
2SNAGGERSON135323.13John Carmody
3PEEWEE AUGUSTA252422.72Roy Clarke
4DOUBLE DIP241122.93Lexia Isaac
5MARQUEZ722122.91David Magistro
6JASPAR’S GUESS355323.20Gavin Van Diemen
7TILLIE’S GIRL227223.08Michelle Beamish
8FLY BAYOU151523.20Graeme Hall
9OUTTA THE RUCK478723.03Barry Mcpherson
10GIZMO LOU468823.14Pieter Smoor
Race No. 11Red Fm12:42 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE RIP135222.91Tim Gummow
2COSMIC I’M NUTS265322.99Wayne Rose
3SHAFT132322.99Ben Maclean
4LEDARO MURPHY554623.20Brad Cook
5FLYING BELUGA673422.98Tania Thomas
6OFF TO BARBADOS514722.80Eric Campana
7CAT BALLOU618423.07Lionel Hodgson
8ACOUSTIC RAGE2172NBTDavid Magistro
9NITRO ROCKS555423.30Graeme Hall
10MR. SHILLING31122.64Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast12:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,195 Prizemoney.
1st: $835 2nd: $240 3rd: $120.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KADO’S DREAM31NBTJodie Lakin
2HELLO I’M BENSON352617.35Ben Maclean
3ALPHA ODYSSEY848617.45Karl Jovanovic
4LILO PELEKAI265117.29David Hobby
5DIGGER KNUDSON1767NBTJohn Graham
6COSMIC GIRL467417.32
7ELITE FRAME777217.30Dwayne Jovanovic
8LAGOON HURLEY874317.60Leanne Elliott
9LUCKY BLUE6868NBTShane Beard
10BLACK JET678817.25Jen Thompson
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments