Thursday, 27 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 27 November 2014

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet9:40 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEDARO DARCY687417.57Brad Cook
2LAGOON HURLEY867717.45Shane Beard
3UNGAVABLE535717.24Gavin Van Diemen
4COURTESY BULLETT4586NBTMichael Rees
5CONTESSA GUNDI657617.16Jen Thompson
6LASHING BONNY7847NBTJackie Wilson
7MANTRA BLUE746317.49Wayne Rose
8WOODDUCK176717.74Graeme Hall
9KIMMY KAY888718.19Phillip Worthington
10SMOKE DA BLUE677817.30Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware10:02 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRISTINA FANTASY336617.42Brad Cook
2CYCLONE BOY474217.39Tania Thomas
3POINT FIVE OWE746517.59John Cole
4WANDY SIMPSON1183NBTJodie Lakin
5ROCK ME PLEASE777617.25Graeme Hall
6COUANGALT ROAD6588NBTDean Starkie
7FLAMING KIRST472217.49Shane Beard
8GABBILICIOUS786517.76Phillip Worthington
9HATED BULLETT865717.36Phillip Worthington
10JUGHEAD745217.27Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Tabtouch10:18 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALA BELLA177717.13Graeme Hall
2MOON LINER312517.41Terry Bolton
3BOUNDING DEBREE612617.33Michelle Beamish
4FLYING BELUGA251117.16Tania Thomas
5ZULU KING173517.44Bob Terrington
6GIVE YA FONGIN’521117.40Phillip Worthington
7LITTLE TUX413617.15Wayne Rose
8KADO’S DREAM234317.09Jodie Lakin
Race No. 4Get Your Quaddie On10:40 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARQUEZ185522.91David Magistro
2SMOKEY DESIRE131122.68Eric Campana
3SPLANDER536422.74Lionel Hodgson
4FREEWAY SPARKLE3787NBTKeith Harding
5WRONG IMPRESSION237422.81Darren Rowe
6GALBA FLAME657423.04Phillip Worthington
7BELLA’S REVENGE815223.05Tania Thomas
8HIGH SUMMER366523.24Wayne Rose
9HIGH SPENDER564823.52Graeme Hall
10MAD HARRO575722.73Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Book Your Christmas Party11:02 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEBELLO ROAD884423.03Michelle Beamish
2HEWHIC1122.78Eric Campana
3POUND MONELLI524222.93David Hobby
4INCREDIBLE LILLY24122.98Frances Farrell
5WATTLE YOU HAVE321523.12Linda Britton
6FREEWAY TEMPO123.10Keith Harding
7ZIPPING TOBY332423.11Darren Rowe
8HOLY GOAT337423.43Cheryl Mcnamara
9HEZA DYNAMO785723.09Graeme Hall
10RAVEN TINA758824.26Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Silver Sands Resort11:22 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIBLEY571423.25Phillip Worthington
2WAITER’S EYE733422.65Linda Britton
3FREEWAY ASH641423.57Keith Harding
4FLYING SPECIAL271522.54Bill Skipper
5DEADLY CREDITS112822.69James Jeffries
6BLUE INCLUSION156722.82Bob Terrington
7TENNESSEE ROCK255522.65John Cole
8BACK JACK TEWIN234722.58Dwayne Jovanovic
9JUST BE GOOD764723.25Phillip Worthington
Race No. 7Matso’s Broome Brewery11:42 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEWEE AUGUSTA827617.32Graeme Hall
2MIGHTY COBINCHO222516.90Gavin Van Diemen
3LACHLAN BOMBER566517.31Andrew Ball
4DREAM MISS224116.85Eric Campana
5ARNIE’S GUESS534117.53Dwayne Jovanovic
6SPECIAL PUP1864NBTBill Skipper
7OXLEY LEGEND323216.83Andrew Mclaren
8LADY GALO117417.12Wayne Rose
Race No. 8Get A Syndicate Together11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOKES ASIDE2212NBTDarren Rowe
2GENUINE PEARL545128.10Jim Rennick
3NERO BOLT153127.60Nick Minutillo
4ASAFA414327.71Darren Rowe
5BEN’S LUCK2413NBTJames Jeffries
6FAWN PURSUIT4128.23Dean Starkie
7DOLLSTAN ROYAL721227.77Stephen Richards
8SASHENKA441127.75Eric Campana
9BREAKING NEWS212627.89Wayne Rose
10NEXT GOOD THING566828.09Tony Williams
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail12:17 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHROOMBOOM1322.92Eric Campana
2FREEWAY FOX456823.55Keith Harding
3WEST ON MADISON576622.98Linda Britton
4SNAPPER RED1123.16Andrew Mclaren
5CAT BALLOU257323.07Lionel Hodgson
6FLASH PARTY656322.97Cheryl Mcnamara
7RIVER LAD776722.96Jen Thompson
8LUCAS’S BULLET634223.02Shane Beard
9MAD HARRO575722.73Phillip Worthington
10NOVA’S GUESS768622.95Graeme Hall
Race No. 10Prime Trophies12:42 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SURFIN’ SHAMBI775323.18Wayne Rose
2MR. SPRITE574622.99David Magistro
3RONIE NEMO557823.11Cheryl Mcnamara
4SONGMAN216123.20Jim Rennick
5TOOK THE LOT12522.92Eric Campana
6VISERION383522.93Michelle Beamish
7JIVE TALKING12622.90Linda Britton
8BIG ONE SEVEN557622.87Shane Beard
9KIMMY KAY888723.66Phillip Worthington
10MIKE HAWK266723.05Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Carpet Court Mandurah1:02 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEKEL MONELLI5546NBTDavid Hobby
2GLAMMAJAX548317.06John Graham
3NITRO ROCKS723417.65Graeme Hall
4BEYOND RESOLVE4134NBTVince Reid
5LIRA MONELLI724117.14David Hobby
6DADDY’S LIL GIRL471417.33Kylie Mclennan
7PUNJABI BOY717817.35Graeme Hall
8TAKE THE DOSH2457NBTWayne Rose
9JUGHEAD745217.27Phillip Worthington
10FLY BAYOU756317.56Graeme Hall
Race No. 12Fast Fun & Affordable1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS CHELSEA855217.94Cheryl Mcnamara
2HIGH BABE353617.16Wayne Rose
3PRINCE THEORY538317.44Gavin Van Diemen
4TOP DECK7576NBTMichael Rees
5ASH’S KURI784417.33Ian Bunny
6HEY RHONDA3884NBTPhillip Worthington
7OUR BRENDA LI516517.43Shane Beard
8QUANTIFY151417.36Dean Starkie
9RAVEN TINA758817.78Phillip Worthington
10FLY BAYOU756317.56Graeme Hall