Thursday, 28 May 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 28 May 2015

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YALGOO STAN877618.05Barry Mcpherson
2STACEY’S ANGEL5184NBTLexia Isaac
3FLYING BELUGA772717.16Tania Thomas
4MAGIC MUNDY218317.63Dean Starkie
5MAGIC BRADLES536717.46Shane Beard
6HOT MESS8768NBTJohn Righetti
7BOBBY ROSE824617.36Phillip Worthington
8LOOSE LANA562117.45John Vuletich
9KIKEM ZAR ZAR357617.68Shane Beard
10DADDY’S LIL GIRL557817.33Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 2Prime Trophies8:49 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER615517.65Barry Mcpherson
2DUKE OF ORC315217.56John Carmody
3VAMPIRE HUNTER4344NBTLexia Isaac
4GIVE YA FONGIN’726817.40Phillip Worthington
5ROCK THE WORLD651NBTKody Charles
6LONDON TOWN518617.13Wayne Rose
7ERUPTING326417.14Shane Beard
8RED RATTLER668717.21Shane Beard
9MILLDEAN EMGEE756717.71Derek Coldstream
10ZAMBORA DEN1667NBTDavid Magistro
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable9:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALEXIS TUX123.18Wayne Beamish
2YOYO676122.74Michael Johnston
3BEAU WEST3526NBTEnzo Crudeli
4FULL CHICKA8727NBTJohn Edwards
5UNENDING711122.59Steve Shinners
6CHEEKY LU LU837823.00Cheryl Mcnamara
7CAMEL’S PET514222.77Wayne Rose
8WITWICKY114523.02Jamie Marsh
9WHITEBOY788723.01Barry Mcpherson
10FLOWERPOT FRIDA876523.20Jen Thompson
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds9:32 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA’S REVENGE483217.13Tania Thomas
2DAD AND AD763117.45Wayne Rose
3WEST ON ABBA244817.35Emily Frazer
4GOLDEN FIST115117.22Tim Mullany
5SALA BELLA615517.13Graeme Hall
6TALK ALL DAY751517.22Shane Beard
7HUGE BULLETT471317.32Phillip Worthington
8GEARBOX CHARLIE182117.16Nick Minutillo
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:49 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO RED KEV835823.66Phillip Worthington
2SKYE’S A DREAMA586822.97Kylie Mclennan
3LUCAS’S BULLET613623.02Shane Beard
4POPPY’S JETT2116NBTCheryl Mcnamara
5BREAKING OUT352123.07Pete Brown
6CYCLONE TEE TEE421623.24Derek Coldstream
7SONGMAN724423.19Jim Rennick
8COCO LEE412122.91Jodie Lakin
9VALIANT CRUSADER256523.48Max Julien
10JUST MAGICAL148423.10Kody Charles
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services10:11 PM
FFAY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHIXHALL MOSS536522.77Derek Coldstream
2PEEBO’S WILL345323.09Michael Johnston
3PASSIONATE PEDRO532122.53Michael Johnston
4FULL EFFECT1144NBTSteve Shinners
5TRAIN TO PAIN182322.65Terry Erenshaw
6FLORIN MONELLI233823.02John Edwards
7TENNESSEE ROCK616622.65John Cole
8MISS COLLASH281522.95Peter Sutherland
Race No. 7Get A Syndicate Together10:34 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNAPPER RED874117.16Andrew Mclaren
2BELLA’S MIRACLE122617.13Tania Thomas
3ROCK ATTACK743517.12Kody Charles
4HOSS FUNK814416.91Grant Campbell
5MOE’S MAGIC255217.51Brad Cook
6ALOTTA FANTASY311117.00Lexia Isaac
7ON THE FLY232417.06Wayne Beamish
8DARDY134117.29Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 8Silver Sands Resort10:54 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE MOUSIE25128.03Derek Coldstream
2PRETTY COSMIC6167NBTTerry Erenshaw
3RED A ROARER345228.30Greg King
4YUNDERUP DOZER224227.70Andrew Mclaren
5OZZY BALE3578NBTEnzo Crudeli
6SATAN’S SHADOW4155NBTMichael Johnston
7ROMAN REIGNS135227.74Jamie Marsh
8MELLOW AND BLACK356328.04Steve Shinners
9LAURIE’S CHANCE5738NBTAndrew Mclaren
10DAENERYS MONELLI335728.01John Edwards
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware11:17 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BETTER PUNK445622.93Pete Brown
2RUMOUR MILL652522.86Darren Rowe
3TEE CEE MONELLI476422.63Phillip Worthington
4FLASH PARTY161422.90Cheryl Mcnamara
5HOT CASH271122.65Terry Erenshaw
6HIGH SPENDER233723.52Graeme Hall
7REFOCUS123323.19Brad Cook
8SIENNA TUX874422.87Dwayne Jovanovic
9MIGHTY YUNDERUP175623.11Andrew Mclaren
10WAR ROOM4446NBTDarren Rowe
Race No. 10Tabtouch11:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYRION MONELLI234522.92John Edwards
2DREAM STEALA688823.22Kylie Mclennan
3EXPECT A LOT832722.86Trevor Augustin
4PRINCESS CHELSEA744623.17Cheryl Mcnamara
5LUMBERJACK SANDY287123.42John Righetti
6MISSONI322623.30John Carmody
7HE’S OUR JIMMY783123.22Derek Coldstream
8DOWNLOAD462423.65Graeme Hall
9TERANCA BERNIE737723.08Max Julien
10PRINCESS ISLE382723.32Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YUNDERUP BUCK2462NBTAndrew Mclaren
2AREBA MISS7645NBTJen Thompson
3NICKANATOR251723.09Tania Thomas
4VOLANTIS332222.87Pete Brown
5RONIE NEMO238623.11Cheryl Mcnamara
6DOLLSTAN STAR72X622.74Stephen Richards
7SEA BROOK BOY843323.22John Vuletich
8BUNGGARDIE414424.38Wayne Rose
9CAUSIN’ FEAR483823.19Barry Mcpherson
10WEST ON BOYD376723.04Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Matso’s Broome Brewery12:17 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SKY REACTOR534517.38Wayne Beamish
2CHAROS TENETTI164417.51John Righetti
3LITTLE TUX454817.15Wayne Rose
4PUNJABI BOY873817.35John Edwards
5RIDDLE ME THIS4577NBTJohn Carmody
6PEEWEE AUGUSTA252217.17Graeme Hall
7SONIC FLAME757617.88Pete Brown
8RONRAY REBEL466617.19Barry Mcpherson
9HALLPACK TOMMY454417.59Wayne Beamish
10ZEEMA446417.43Tony Notte
Race No. 13Rwwa12:32 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRAVELLING EASY1424NBTLexia Isaac
2INDIAN LI416417.04Shane Beard
3LOCKSLEY ROAD2148NBTMichelle Beamish
4MAZZY STAR7574NBTJohn Edwards
5SWAZI716717.62Jen Thompson
6NITRO ROCKS347217.24Graeme Hall
7THANKS DAD182217.33John Vuletich
8JUST BE GOOD367617.37Phillip Worthington
9HIGH BABE787717.16Wayne Rose
10WORLDS AWAY688818.09Barry Mcpherson
0 0 vote
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments