Thursday, 5 March 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 5 March 2015

Race No. 1$27 Thursday Buffet9:37 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEWEE AUGUSTA363317.17Graeme Hall
2GIVE YA FONGIN’624517.40Phillip Worthington
3MANTRA BLUE842717.34Wayne Rose
4BRAESIDE TOMMY743417.28Jen Thompson
5GENAVIV246717.40Jen Thompson
6NITRO ROCKS357317.24Graeme Hall
7DARK OUZO83X417.67Andrew Mclaren
8MASKED ROBBER6286NBTKylie Mclennan
9STAY TUNED765817.75Barry Mcpherson
10HATED BULLETT766717.36Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Silver Sands Resort10:02 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLY BAYOU266417.27Graeme Hall
2CONTESSA GUNDI847417.16Jen Thompson
3JUST BE GOOD272317.37Phillip Worthington
4SWAZI388818.31Brad Phillips
5HIGH BABE325317.16Wayne Rose
6GEARBOX CHARLIE5838NBTNick Minutillo
7SKY REACTOR624117.52Wayne Beamish
8RAP ABOUT732517.13Kylie Mclennan
9BOBBY ROSE865217.59Phillip Worthington
10HUGE BULLETT468818.10Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable10:25 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DACAROKA DIVA786417.41Phillip Worthington
2OUR TIGER LIL581317.20Phillip Worthington
3LADY GALO613217.12Wayne Rose
4JAYDEN ROSS415317.21Jen Thompson
5STAGGERED745817.81Shane Beard
6LEFT LANE ENDS341317.30Barry Mcpherson
7HOL731117.35Sarah Appleton
8BELLA’S MIRACLE142217.34Tania Thomas
Race No. 4Tabtouch10:50 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEE BUZZ365622.88Barry Mcpherson
2IRINKA ADAM8767NBTColin Bainbridge
3SPECIAL PHOENIX665423.15John Graham
4TOMMY WONG TURN664624.24Jackie Wilson
5BRASS BONNET133423.17Graeme Hall
6IN HER MEMORY413322.64Nick Minutillo
7DJANGO GENT457523.02Lionel Rees
8SANSA MONELLI761723.27David Hobby
9GABBILICIOUS765523.41Phillip Worthington
10LACHLAN BOMBER677823.00Andrew Ball
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On11:07 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS ISLE467623.42Barry Mcpherson
2LONGWARRY LASS774423.12Graeme Hall
3FAWN PURSUIT651122.98Dean Starkie
4CEE CEE SAHARA21122.80Michael Johnston
5SONGMAN422323.19Jim Rennick
6MIGHTY YUNDERUP25123.11Andrew Mclaren
7SCOOTER MAC866722.90Kylie Mclennan
8GOODRIDGE LASS6776NBTColin Bainbridge
9GABBILICIOUS765523.41Phillip Worthington
10LACHLAN BOMBER677823.00Andrew Ball
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware11:22 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAUSIN’ FEAR661823.19Barry Mcpherson
2DIBLEY467723.09Phillip Worthington
3FLYING RUSSIAN323123.09Sarah Appleton
4POUND MONELLI244622.93Wayne Beamish
5MARQUEZ746322.91John Magistro
6MADDY MOUSTACHE613122.99Wayne Rose
7WORLDS AWAY148823.11Barry Mcpherson
8ZIPPING LACEY164NBTAndrew Mclaren
9LACHLAN BOMBER677823.00Andrew Ball
10WOODDUCK868622.97Graeme Hall
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:47 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALL SQUARE524116.94Martin Adair
2JARACO231216.99Ross Honor
3LITTLE TUX665117.15Wayne Rose
4DARDY447317.29Andrew Mclaren
5TYWIN MONELLI311817.42David Hobby
6ON THE FLY117417.06Wayne Beamish
7FASHION MAGS481417.26Brad Phillips
8SALA BELLA746617.13Graeme Hall
Race No. 8Get A Syndicate Together12:02 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KRANK PANDA31422.75Corey White
2ILLUSIVE DREAMA716323.29Kylie Mclennan
3WHERE’S FLOYDY525822.75Barry Mcpherson
4WILD AMBUSH624722.77Justin Wood
5ASHBY BETH846422.99Kody Charles
6EURO MONELLI422122.94David Hobby
7COSMIC RED221323.14John Cole
8KOMONDO647122.86James Jeffries
9GABBILICIOUS765523.41Phillip Worthington
10WOODDUCK868622.97Graeme Hall
Race No. 9Prime Trophies12:17 AM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR BRODEY574327.63Shane Beard
2DEE BLACK1111NBTJames Jeffries
3ZOO RINGO165227.86Lionel Rees
4IT’S LOVEY263528.23Graeme Hall
6OFF AND RUNNING6461NBTColin Bainbridge
7PAM’S BOY133127.78Chris Halse
8SON OF CAESAR522728.98Jim Rennick
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services12:42 AM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHITEBOY2817NBTBarry Mcpherson
2DAENERYS MONELLI5534NBTDavid Hobby
3IMA ROBBER2158NBTKylie Mclennan
4GREY GOLD1166NBTChris Halse
6GENUINE PEARL234728.03Jim Rennick
7BALLY ZORO2521NBTDavid Hobby
8KOHINGA JAMES2216NBTAndrew Mclaren