Thursday, 5 May 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 5 May 2016

Race No. 1$29 Thursday Buffet8:37 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BREAKING OUT374817.70Phillip Worthington
2PRIME COWBOY833117.67Phillip Worthington
3DYNA ALYSSA281617.36Graeme Hall
4VOCAL HOLLY652717.72Rod Noden
5IZZY’S CHARM255817.69Karl Jovanovic
6SWAZI686817.28Jen Thompson
7JEMASE2243NBTCosi Dagostino
8OCEAN HAZARD1NBTBen Maclean
9TIGGY SALT377517.41Shane Beard
10BLISTER SWIP878617.53Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil9:02 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOOLING AROUND632417.26Graeme Hall
2COUTINHO863718.65Rod Noden
3SMART BUSINESS777817.75Phillip Worthington
4FLAG HUNTER417817.56Phillip Worthington
5YO DIDDLE DIDDLE321717.36Andrew Mclaren
6QUEDOS611118.24Ben Maclean
7CHRISSY’S GIRL171217.37Brad Cook
8BRIDE’S NIGHTIE3322NBTWayne Rose
9VOCAL EMMY4447NBTRod Noden
10BOGIE HENO648517.27Phillip Worthington
Race No. 3Love The Chase9:19 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIBLEY877617.21Phillip Worthington
2GERTIE’S GIRL442717.14Christine Bennett
3HIGH BABE461617.16Wayne Rose
4ERUPTING153717.14Shane Beard
5PILBARA BLUE163117.12Andrew Mclaren
6SUN POWER557417.22Phillip Worthington
7GOOD ODDS DEBBIE736517.12Bob Terrington
8FINE THANKS521517.34Graham Ellis
Race No. 4Primetrophies.com.au9:37 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LELAND BOY772323.54Michelle Beamish
2PAUL286723.03Darren Rowe
3BIG BOSS MAN218823.46Ben Maclean
4KAL’S ALL HEART712822.91Andrew Mclaren
5NOSEY BOBLETT347423.32Christine Bennett
6LITTLE BLUEBIRD858223.28Tim Mullany
7TALISA MONELLI844122.92John Iwanyk
8PROCEED AT SPEED4165NBTLinda Smithson
9BIG RED FELLA457823.25Shane Beard
10STORM BLAZER746723.15Ben Maclean
Race No. 5Quaddie Time10:02 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASHTON LUCAS372827.95Pete Brown
2MYSTERY DREAMA657627.89Kylie Mclennan
3JEANIE’S ECHO615627.78Roy Clarke
4CYCLONE MOUSIE513427.88Derek Coldstream
5PURE SABOTAGE761427.93Kylie Mclennan
6PARDON ME BOY366427.79Jodie Lakin
7CHARLIE BOY153127.78David Magistro
8VELO BEAVER376727.86Jen Thompson
9THAT WAY647627.85Darren Rowe
10COLORADO MONELLI878728.31Shane Beard
Race No. 6Npb Security10:20 PM
4/5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU SEE NIKI222723.21Mick Mclennan
2SANDIMAN SURFER811223.12Roy Clarke
3MAGIC ZIPPY231222.77John Iwanyk
4KOMONDO484522.71Michael Johnston
5LAKODA SI546623.06Brad Cook
6LOW TIDE252422.92Phillip Worthington
7FLAMING SAHARA744722.84Michael Johnston
8NAUGHTY NORMA122622.92Jodie Lakin
9STOLEN DREAMS255422.75Kylie Mclennan
10NOSEY CASH555623.19Christine Bennett
Race No. 7Elders Insurance Call Justin10:39 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MICRO GUNN174317.32Phillip Worthington
2TIMMY MAC112416.76Terry Erenshaw
3MADDY MOUSTACHE166517.14Wayne Rose
4KATIE ROSE311216.99Andrew Mclaren
5MAGIC SEEKER243116.98Ricky Valenti
6MAGIC MUNDY352717.16Phillip Worthington
7ON THE FLY661617.06Tania Thomas
8RUSSIAN REIGN476217.19John Iwanyk
Race No. 8Mandurah Stockfeeds10:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAMBA GUNDI383728.03Christine Bennett
2SILENT WIND432528.18Dwayne Jovanovic
3MISS VENOM658627.98Tania Thomas
4RIVERSIDE SMOKEY751828.25Pete Brown
5TYLER’S TEDDY8588NBTJohn Iwanyk
6IMA ROBBER273127.68Kylie Mclennan
7PANDA GIRL7886NBTShane Beard
8DOUBLE JOINT636328.22Morgan Turner
9BUSBY BOY7886NBTMick Mclennan
10GOLD DINGO554528.15Darren Rowe
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services11:17 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAP STAR242123.09Christine Robartson
2ZARNINA678723.60Bill Choules
3SHE’S LORETTA835523.16John Iwanyk
4SLEEPY AGAIN743123.06Graeme Hall
5OXLEY ROMAN123122.89Andrew Mclaren
6SEPTEMBER SKYE555823.45Christine Bennett
7QUICK FUEL153223.02Ben Maclean
8FANCY LIL114422.95Brad Cook
9COSMIC KNOCKA686823.44Jen Thompson
10EXPECT A LOT657522.86Dwayne Jovanovic
Race No. 10A1 Salvage & Hardware11:37 PM
MY event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU SEE SAMRI464423.59Mick Mclennan
2DEBELLO SHOWGIRL523.75Michelle Beamish
3CHERRY MONELLI882323.17Shane Beard
4WINNIE DEBELLO623.83Michelle Beamish
6RIDGE GUNDI786223.76Christine Bennett
7KELL’S GIRLNBTRod Noden
8QUANTICO632423.65Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail11:57 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIFTY WINNER724523.03Christine Robartson
2CLASSIC VIPER571823.35Jodie Lakin
3MIDNIGHT JAKE1471NBTTerry Erenshaw
4SLEEK ASSET762422.87Ben Maclean
5EMMA’S MEMORY132822.78John Iwanyk
6LET’S MAKE BAIL773723.37Mick Mclennan
7CHEEKY TWO673722.95Wayne Rose
8KALUNA GUNDI354322.95Christine Bennett
9WE GOT THIS278522.97Brad Cook
10YIELDING166623.21Darren Rowe
Race No. 12Tabtouch Live Vision12:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING DASH656417.59Karl Jovanovic
2DOTTIE TUCKER865417.29Wayne Rose
3LOCH IN OLIVIA766617.60Rod Noden
4ASHBY BETH275317.57Phillip Worthington
5ACCREDITATION3154NBTJohn Iwanyk
6HELLO I’M MIKEY1NBTBen Maclean
7SIMPLY READY816NBTDerek Coldstream
8FLY BAYOU475517.27Graeme Hall
9LIL MISS CHEEKY555417.68Graeme Hall
10HATED BULLETT767617.36Phillip Worthington