Thursday, 6 November 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Thursday, 6 November 2014

Race No. 1$27 Buffet9:40 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE TUX763417.22Wayne Rose
2THAT WAY586417.54Darren Rowe
3QUANTIFY4251NBTDean Starkie
4LIRA MONELLI124717.37David Hobby
5PRINCE THEORY753517.47Gavin Van Diemen
6SMELLY BULLETT688818.11Cheryl Mcnamara
7BOBBY ROSE126417.78Phillip Worthington
8KRISTINA FANTASY444217.42Brad Cook
9MISS ALLIRA674817.89Cheryl Mcnamara
10RAVEN TINA887517.78Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware10:02 PM
3/4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $960 2nd: $275 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EXPLORING DORA214117.38Michelle Beamish
2NICKY MARONIE613617.27Cheryl Mcnamara
3LADY GALO624117.12Wayne Rose
4JET FIELDS4554NBTKody Charles
5ASH’S KURI631717.33Ian Bunny
6BOUNDING DEBREE712317.33Michelle Beamish
7GIVE YA FONGIN’325517.40Phillip Worthington
8UNGAVABLE886517.24Gavin Van Diemen
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable10:19 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE WARNING414222.95Tania Thomas
2MIGHTY MINDY284523.06Ernie Alldrick
3DEBELLO ROAD218823.03Michelle Beamish
4TALK ALL DAY733423.20Ben Maclean
5DOLLSTAN STAR717222.74Stephen Richards
6WHERE’S RIZO775623.49Shane Beard
7GENUINE PEARL215423.11Jim Rennick
8CHIEF’S CHOICE572623.22Kody Charles
9HOLY GOAT337423.43Cheryl Mcnamara
10HIGH SUMMER363623.37Wayne Rose
Race No. 4Tabtouch10:35 PM
4Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FANCY ZAC745122.67Phillip Worthington
2DIBLEY564523.25Phillip Worthington
3HOMEWARD513422.81Kody Charles
4ALOTTA CASH764522.84Lexia Isaac
5SPLANDER386522.74Lionel Hodgson
6MARQUEZ445122.91David Magistro
7FRANC MONELLI144522.87David Hobby
8LOST OUTLAW538122.49Linda Britton
Race No. 5Book For Christmas Now10:58 PM
4/5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MR. SPRITE557427.96David Magistro
2ASAFA334427.87Darren Rowe
3SPECIAL PHOENIX666227.83John Graham
4WISE BRUCE735328.39Phillip Worthington
5DOLLSTAN ROYAL434727.92Stephen Richards
6THREE VOTES284327.76Michael Johnston
7SMITHSKI437227.92Glen Price
8REGENT REIGN657628.28Craig Shore
9MALTESE MAGIC188728.25Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6Crossfit11:15 PM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAMMY SULTANA556722.88Shane Beard
2SONGMAN352123.20Jim Rennick
3SWEDISH HOUSE1724NBTBrad Phillips
4COLLISION BOLT224822.99Ben Maclean
5SIR BRODEY673622.81Shane Beard
6ZIPPING TOBY533323.15Darren Rowe
7XTRA PING81622.89Michelle Beamish
8SURFIN’ SHAMBI724723.23Wayne Rose
9PRINCESS CHELSEA868823.96Cheryl Mcnamara
10NOVA’S GUESS377622.95Graeme Hall
Race No. 7Carpet Court Mandurah11:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEEWEE AUGUSTA577717.32Graeme Hall
2ZIPPING JAYLO542117.32Kody Charles
3WALKAWAY ABLAZE321116.89Emily Frazer
4WEST ON ELLE281217.07Emily Frazer
5MORGAN KEEPING351317.25Ben Maclean
6HAVIN’ LOTSA FUN186717.21Lexia Isaac
7FUN PRINCESS1285NBTLexia Isaac
8FASHION MAGS331217.26Brad Phillips
Race No. 8Matso’s Broome Brewery11:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALDEN GREGOR462428.05Cheryl Mcnamara
2BIG ONE SEVEN625527.96Shane Beard
3COUANGALT ROAD852628.04Dean Starkie
4VISERION4123NBTMichelle Beamish
5BREAKING NEWS675228.04Wayne Rose
6VOCAL SPLENDOUR845828.12Darren Rowe
7NEXT GOOD THING845628.09Tony Williams
8DESERT DUDE374328.07Linda Britton
9MALTESE MAGIC188728.25Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort12:12 AM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUSTA KURI8888NBTIan Bunny
2ROCK ME PLEASE826717.25Graeme Hall
3STEPH’S KURI773317.73Ian Bunny
4ERUPTING423117.14Ben Maclean
5DEEP DRILL463317.36Phillip Worthington
6RUSTY’S CRUSADER226317.23Michelle Beamish
7LAGOON HURLEY788817.45Shane Beard
8RAP ABOUT244217.13Kylie Mclennan
9CHOICE MAN858817.44Craig Shore
10LEDARO DARCY446817.74Brad Cook
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services12:37 AM
5Y event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAT BALLOU766223.07Lionel Hodgson
2LEKTRA TASH585523.08Phillip Worthington
3BELLA MUERTE767723.20Shane Beard
4BELLA’S REVENGE181523.05Tania Thomas
5LUCAS’S BULLET216323.22Shane Beard
6RED AVENGER333323.02Luke Garbutt
7SON OF CAESAR1122.90Jim Rennick
8ROCK THIS CITY852222.84Kody Charles
9FIRST STRIKE766822.89Tony Williams
10EMMA’S GUESS734523.01Craig Shore
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail12:57 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK RAIN888817.31Gavin Van Diemen
2FLAMING KIRST6314NBTShane Beard
3MOSGIEL MAULER566X18.01Ian Bunny
4HIGH BABE881317.16Wayne Rose
5PUNJABI BOY226717.35Graeme Hall
6AWESOME NETJE765717.72Cheryl Mcnamara
7BRAESIDE TOMMY4415NBTJen Thompson
8HATED BULLETT612717.36Phillip Worthington
9DADDY’S LIL GIRL344717.33Kylie Mclennan
10SHARYN’S SPIRIT777817.30Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Prime Trophies1:17 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR BRENDA LI247517.52Shane Beard
2HOL2412NBTCheryl Mcnamara
3STARBOOST454617.57James Jeffries
4POUND MONELLI335517.65David Hobby
5MANTRA BLUE537417.49Wayne Rose
6COSMIC GIRL862517.32Enzo Crudeli
7GLAMMAJAX735417.06John Graham
8CHRISSY’S DOUBLE648217.43Jen Thompson
9POINT FIVE OWE577417.59John Cole
10GABBILICIOUS887717.88Phillip Worthington