Tuesday, 12 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 12 July 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:08 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELAINE MONELLI432328.20David Hobby
2ROYAL REVOLUTION8NBTGreg Martin
3VEGAS VOLT7NBTGreg Martin
4BUZZARD754228.60Ricky Valenti
5WIZZER MCGEE4NBTRicky Valenti
6CASINO KING528.76Vince Reid
7BENT FLASH23NBTJames Jeffries
8COSTANZA MONELLI325628.19David Hobby
9WIGGY644NBTShane Beard
10MR. BARRAKNOCKA744428.67Jen Thompson
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware8:28 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADON4624.03John Cole
2YES ANGELANBTGrant Campbell
3BONBIE LASS7423.61Frank Bonte
4INCREDIBLE BELLA557723.62Frances Farrell
5SHELDON MONELLI78823.90Graeme Hall
6HONDA MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
7TEISHA’S RIPPER433323.29Michael Rees
8KIWI CRUSADER36623.39Michelle Beamish
9AT SUNSET267523.40Michelle Beamish
10WIGGY64423.33Shane Beard
Race No. 3Elders Insurance Call Justin8:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE BOY534123.02Tania Thomas
2CHEEKY TWO341822.95Wayne Rose
3INCREDIBLE LULU445823.02Frances Farrell
4JUICYLICIOUS555522.78Graeme Hall
5LARA KEEPING312422.94Terry Erenshaw
6MUDI JOKA274622.91Lionel Rees
7OUR MAGIC WISH518623.03Peter Hepple
8ARTAXIAS255322.80Eric Campana
9KANTEGA543822.68Phillip Worthington
10NIFTY WINNER525623.03Michael Rees
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services…9:10 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PIXIE’S DISPLAY287323.40Christine Bennett
2FLINTSTONE GUNDI67223.29Geoff Reid
3YOU SEE SAMRI523323.49Mick Mclennan
4ELLE MCSPOK343123.17Michelle Beamish
5NAPOLEON BOY223.36Tania Thomas
6DA ANSWER868223.45Cheryl Isaac
7BLACK HERC4123.13Grant Campbell
8DIVERGENT62123.00Terry Erenshaw
9TEISHA’S RIPPER433323.29Michael Rees
10FOOLIN’ FORREST638423.30Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 5Gibbons Holden Gosnells9:35 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HESITATION438423.03Lionel Rees
2FALCON’S GLORY533623.19Andrew Mclaren
3NEXT GOOD THING688323.09Karl Jovanovic
4BONBIE STAR416122.98Frank Bonte
5TUNTEN182323.12Phillip Worthington
6MISS SERENITY551723.14Corey White
7FRED GUNDI321NBTGeoff Reid
8TEE GUNDI728223.29Christine Bennett
9VIRTUAL SPEED788823.10Michelle Beamish
10NURSE DAISY547323.17Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:00 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PETA MONELLI716828.72David Hobby
2STANDARD ISSUE267528.21Greg Martin
3BUSBY BOY5447NBTMick Mclennan
4ATTILIUS148327.88Eric Campana
5JENNY LENNY546128.44Shane Beard
6BOOM TRINA748628.05Jen Thompson
7LADY LUCRETIA162828.14Eric Campana
8KRAMER MONELLI431529.35David Hobby
9SON OF POCKET475128.33Shane Beard
10JILLY KEEPING5221NBTTerry Erenshaw
Race No. 7Love The Chase10:15 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAQUE641223.43Peter Hepple
2TOTAL RATBAG533322.77Cheryl Isaac
3ASA TORPEDO267222.80Michelle Beamish
4FLAG HUNTER365223.36Phillip Worthington
5OZ TEN TATIOUS112323.03James Jeffries
6IMA KURI673222.79Ian Bunny
7KARLEY KEEPING345122.51Terry Erenshaw
8SKY REACTOR712723.05Tania Thomas
9OXLEY ROMAN867722.89Andrew Mclaren
10REBEL BULLETT734622.97Michael Rees
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail10:37 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAP STAR785723.09Michael Rees
2RYAN MONELLI1556NBTDavid Hobby
3CAN RUN GUNDI677523.32Geoff Reid
4HE’S OUR JOCK564622.93Karl Jovanovic
5OH THAT’S COLD212123.10Eric Campana
6BELIEVE THAT164423.28Michelle Beamish
7PEKING TUX522222.85Andrew Mclaren
8BIG FOOT RIPPER317423.26Lionel Rees
9WILMA GUNDI621623.17Christine Bennett
10FEARLESS BELLA568823.08Grant Campbell
Race No. 9Npb Security10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BONBIE BLASTNBTFred Maller
2CON MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
3YILGARN ARKIE277223.32Keith Batty
4LORD REDDAN67724.12Cheryl Isaac
5KRACKERS MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
6MYSTERIOUS MAC57824.00Kylie Mclennan
7ONE MORE SUMMER2436NBTGreg Martin
8INCREDIBLE BASIL4328NBTFrances Farrell
9WIGGY64423.33Shane Beard
10AT SUNSET267523.40Michelle Beamish
Race No. 10Prime Trophies11:17 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON DESNBTChris Halse
2DUCATI MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
3BONBIE MISS6557NBTFred Maller
4MILLA’S PRIDE3NBTJames Jeffries
5NOSEY FLYER535423.46Christine Bennett
6JAZZY PRINCE787823.61Frances Farrell
7BRUSH STROKESNBTGrant Campbell
8CRUIZIN ARKIE473723.30Peter Sutherland
9AT SUNSET267523.40Michelle Beamish
10WIGGY64423.33Shane Beard
Race No. 11Property Plus Real Estate11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GENUINE PEARL747622.88Jim Rennick
2BANK ROGUE112223.00Terry Erenshaw
3ABBY NELLA241523.01Murray Stewart
4HOWZAT ERNIE321323.02Jen Thompson
5SZECHUAN FLYER644322.82John Iwanyk
6BRIDE’S NIGHTIE211222.78Wayne Rose
7FLAME ON ROCKS886822.65Phillip Worthington
8COLLECTANATOR485122.77Tania Thomas
9JUST AN EARNER777822.72Trevor Augustin
10MISS COLLASH844622.95Peter Sutherland
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil11:57 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SON OF CAESAR466327.84Jim Rennick
2HEY BIG FELLA646327.84Greg Martin
3KID KURI187428.08Ian Bunny
4YACKATOO GUNDI815327.89Christine Bennett
6MEGA PANTHER246727.54John Iwanyk
7SPRING BOMBSHELL734428.06Christine Bennett
8YOU SEE NIKI253627.86Mick Mclennan