Tuesday, 13 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 13 September 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EMU DREAMIN’543223.14Derek Coldstream
2FLOKI MONELLI4223.12David Hobby
3TANGO DANCERNBTChristine Robartson
4EXCLUDED644323.25John Edwards
5BONITA ROSENBTChris Halse
6QUEENIE REVENGE523.60David Hobby
7MOLFETTA LADNBTNick Minutillo
8SWEET BUT SASSYNBTMorgan Turner
9FOOLIN’ FORREST726823.30Barry Mcpherson
10LAVENDE636623.51John Carmody
Race No. 2Free Entry Tabtouch Park8:25 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DWYER STREETNBTDerek Coldstream
2SUNSET STELLA523.29David Hobby
3HEMOJI623.74John Carmody
4RICKSHAW MILLIENBTChristine Robartson
5SNOW SPRINTER788523.78Barry Mcpherson
6LEE’S MAGGIE623.49Corey White
7TEISHA’S RIPPER554723.29Michael Rees
8SUTRO ROADNBTChristine Robartson
9BENELLI MONELLI462623.32David Hobby
10HIDDEN JEWEL335523.56Tony Williams
Race No. 3Love The Chase8:44 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HURRICANE JOSH666323.30Steve Van De Klashorst
2CRUIZIN ARKIE37X723.30Peter Sutherland
3MAXIMARA723.52John Carmody
4SPRUCE GOOSENBTJamie Marsh
5BEDROCK GUNDI323.38Christine Bennett
6REKALL GIRLNBTChristine Robartson
7GINO’S ME BOY823.64Nick Minutillo
8CON MONELLI763323.15David Hobby
9PORRUN MONELLI342423.47David Hobby
10COMMANDER JET823.77Tony Williams
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware Maiden Ser…9:08 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON DAISY234122.92Chris Halse
2MAX PROFIT222.96Corey White
3SUNSET INDI223.12David Hobby
4ROSIE CHOICE733223.02Tania Thomas
5BARNABIE GUNDI53123.02Christine Bennett
6HUEY KEEPING122.83Terry Erenshaw
7PAUA TE KURI222123.02Cosi Dagostino
8BLACK LIGHT5122.94John Carmody
9FLOKI MONELLI4223.12David Hobby
10EMU DREAMIN’543223.14Derek Coldstream
Race No. 5Prime Trophies9:28 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ADRASTUS634322.70Eric Campana
2PRANCING PARKER713223.13Jackie Wilson
3LOUIE KEEPING1122.60Terry Erenshaw
4LADON567223.09John Cole
5RUBBLE GUNDI241422.97Christine Bennett
6CALL ME BELLA571123.53Kody Charles
7BONBIE BLITZ414222.88Frank Bonte
8ASURIEL522322.89Tania Thomas
9GAS PEDAL353523.05Phillip Worthington
10HESITATION164523.03Lionel Rees
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells9:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK OUZO751622.91John Righetti
2NIFTY WINNER227623.03Michael Rees
3LOW TIDE857222.92Phillip Worthington
4INCREDIBLE ROAD547823.05Frances Farrell
5HOWZAT LIZZIE113223.01Jen Thompson
6LAP OF LUXURY624422.77John Iwanyk
7DOUBLE JOINT553722.99Morgan Turner
8HELLO BOBBY622622.79John Paikos
9MISS COLLASH478822.95Keith Batty
10CRACK THAT WHIP265722.95Karl Jovanovic
Race No. 7Get The Tabtouch10:08 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REBEL CONTENDER15223.15Steve Withers
2WICKED PURSUIT381822.95John Cole
3COMMANDER JAYJAY214522.93Tony Williams
4OENOMAUS714623.14Eric Campana
5FLINTSTONE GUNDI625123.03Christine Bennett
6JUDA LOMAR216723.59John Iwanyk
7BLACK HERC622522.98Grant Campbell
8LIL MISS KNOCKA431723.32Jen Thompson
9OKAY ALRIGHT683823.23Barry Mcpherson
10BONBIE LAD663423.15Frank Bonte
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail10:33 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING DARRYL177228.09Kody Charles
2ALKA CASEY451528.16Sean Kavanagh
3SCENIC ACE171827.89Chris Halse
4I’M A LOBO422428.31Dennis Mccosker
5DESERT CHICK857628.03Enzo Crudeli
6KID KURI365428.06Ian Bunny
7ZOO RINGO334627.64Lionel Rees
8GROOVY TIGER1155NBTKody Charles
Race No. 9Elders Insurance Call Justin10:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REBEL BULLETT722722.97Michael Rees
2FIND AND DESTROY115223.08Keith Batty
3GERTIE’S GIRL257122.92Pete Brown
4YAPPA KURI653322.88Ian Bunny
5NIGHT HARMONY534622.92Tim Mullany
6ACCREDITATION772123.16John Iwanyk
7AEROPLANE BENNY636223.02Phillip Worthington
8JESSICA PARKER646223.32Jackie Wilson
9OXLEY ROMAN554622.89Jen Thompson
10TANAMI464523.14Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEXT GOOD THING516523.09Karl Jovanovic
2OLDMATE MIA234122.75Pete Brown
3RESSLER232322.90Kody Charles
4HIGH NOTE753222.74Trevor Augustin
5WELDING FLASH778322.82Jen Thompson
6RED HOT REAGAN524322.66Enzo Crudeli
7WAGTAIL NATALEE236722.82Tim Mullany
8INCREDIBLE LULU458523.02Frances Farrell
9BIG FOOT RIPPER144723.18Lionel Rees
10KANTEGA476622.68Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Npb Security11:37 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRUISER COIN157427.93Eric Campana
2SCOOBY ROO433628.25John Edwards
3CHAROS PALANOVA275528.69John Righetti
4MY NAKITA442127.70Chris Halse
6MR. BARRAKNOCKA447528.67Jen Thompson
7LOCHINVAR KNIGHT583227.99Bob Terrington
8LADY LUCRETIA323327.79Eric Campana
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil11:57 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HUSTLING233828.72John Edwards
2WITH COMPLIMENTS346728.23John Edwards
4PIXIE’S DISPLAY388529.27Christine Bennett
5AFRICAN BULL3528.29Corey Siekman
7HIRED MUSCLE7NBTLionel Rees
8KALDEN SASSENACHNBTJohn Righetti