Tuesday 13th July 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 13th July 2010

Race No. 1Maiden Stake (492)06:08PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 492 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,675 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $260 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1NITRO DANCER72544B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2TOGA47347D C Gardner (Bassendean)
3WILD CLANCEY54245T R Bolton (Busselton)
4ERIC HERBERT36326G R Horne (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
5CELEBRITY AGENT3J J Gunning (Southern River)
6FREEWAY QUEEN34583K Harding (Southern River)
7MANOLO BLAHNIK42G W Martin (Southern River)
8KANO’S ENDEAVOUR42422L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
9SOLO RELTUB21184L J Britton (Nambeelup)
10VOULA MONELLI55425S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 2Maiden Stake (405) (1)06:26PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,675 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $260 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SALLY’S JEWEL42357P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
2NIFTY’S ME MATE4135B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
3NADINE DREAM32542G W Batty (Bellevue)
4MAMAKUTSI272D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
5MONTAGNA71564G Maiolo (Banjup)
6LAST NOT LEAST63635T M Williams (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
7CHOCOLATE GUNN4J J Gunning (Southern River)
8ZOCTANE368B J Maclean (Southern River)
9ENFORCE A CURFEW83856D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
10BONDI CHICK51454B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3W.a. Bred Peel Series (1)06:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GOIN’ INSANE62247J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2ICE LADY42224T M Williams (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
3KRIDON BROJO61422M J Beamish (Southern River)
4HOME BY MIDNIGHT55214D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5DADDY BE GOOD62735L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6JAIL TIME74654P Worthington (Nambeelup)
7FRANKY DEANO44365M A Morrone (Southern River)
8KELLY’S FATE38326G W V Diemen (Munster)
9DODGE THE RUMOUR14647S B Withers (Cardup)
10STANGA JILL66647J P Marley (Collie)
Race No. 4W.a. Bred Peel Series (2)06:56PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FEVER FREEWAY17454K Harding (Southern River)
2HIGHLY REGARDED38316B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3LIZ’S SPECIAL36842J M Thompson (Southern River)
4PAGE MARKER81278B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5ZOO SPIRAL36286J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6KRIDON KEEPING74535M J Beamish (Southern River)
7KING OF POP34121L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8NOVEMBER CHIEF67438P Worthington (Nambeelup)
9TIME TO SURF27567S L Richards (Wanneroo)
10SUGAR TOOTH87665D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
Race No. 5W.a. Bred Peel Series (3)07:11PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LADY LAURA33224L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2MUSCLE HAWK51527P Catanzaro (Hamilton Hill)
3OCKER FELLA74255B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
4STANGA BEN47425J P Marley (Collie)
5STRATEGIC STRIKE73322T M Williams (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
6GINGIN BOY221S B Withers (Cardup)
7BLUE THE BUDGET76626K Jovanovic (Myalup)
8SERIOUS SHAMBI22535B J Maclean (Southern River)
9COTTINGLY78687P Worthington (Nambeelup)
10SHIRALEE’S TEARS56854M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 6Miami Stake07:26PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,995 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,125 2nd: $320 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LIZENBEE45416M J Beamish (Southern River)
2RAPT ALL WRONG73651G S Shaw (Hillman)
3WELLARD BIKIMI62622K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4TOPLINE TIGER63223M A Morrone (Southern River)
5WAR ZONE’S BEST44462T M Williams (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
6STYLISH FUN55431L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7MOUNT BLAZE55531W Rose (Nambeelup)
8DREAM MASTER47715L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9MACK’S MATE67418P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
10MY DAD’S KEEPER31187S A Lee (Barragup)
Race No. 7Peel Series (1)07:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BLOW THE SAFE52463D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
2FROTHIES74813P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3ADVENTUROUS82683L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4BENNY HUGO35452W Rose (Nambeelup)
5MYSTICAL SOUND32386M J Beamish (Southern River)
6SHREK’S PRINCESS27366K J Foxton (Wellard)
7RONNIE RELTUB66622L J Britton (Nambeelup)
8RIGHT FIT22111J C Graham (Karnup)
9PERFECT ENFORCER83855B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10WALLSTREET ANGEL23644M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 8Peel Series (2)07:56PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1AVELKA18463A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2NONSTOP BRINDLE86432L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3CLOSER TO FINE1617J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4NERISSA ALLEN61353J M Thompson (Southern River)
5BARRY’S CHARM33125D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6SPIRITED ADDIS12162L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7CHEEKY AMBER25264M A Morrone (Southern River)
8VALERIUS42828T M Williams (St David’S Estate Nambeelup)
9STEADFAST MAX23364B K Yates (Westminster)
10TOLL ODYSSEY78664B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 9Peel Series (3)08:11PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1BAZ SCAGGS48425D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
2SNAPPA GOAL33415B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3LOTS OF CHANCES11317L J Britton (Nambeelup)
4TUNDRA BALE71521K Charles (Baldivis)
5VALVE TAP87351B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6DEVINE SCAR33572K Jovanovic (Myalup)
7SLICK VIC27523M J Beamish (Southern River)
8SUPREME GARSON16343G B Berry (Stake Hill)
9SINISTAR24645L J Britton (Nambeelup)
10DESPERADO23354P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
Race No. 10Maiden Stake (405) (2)08:32PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,675 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $260 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHODA TEQUILA57283W Rose (Nambeelup)
2TANNER41P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
3RUBY CHIEF22222P Worthington (Nambeelup)
4OCTANE BOLT46235B J Maclean (Southern River)
5BUZZUNO1185K J Foxton (Wellard)
6PAUA TO SURVIVE1M A Morrone (Southern River)
7OH TEE CEE45D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8HAVAGO MENACE245L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9JUSSY BOY42646G W Batty (Bellevue)
10KRIDON MELODY3156M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 11Maiden Stake (405) (3)08:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,675 Prizemoney.
1st: $900 2nd: $260 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1ONE QUICK LESSON75635K Jovanovic (Myalup)
2HAY JEZ47D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
3BLONDE JAZZ72343P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
4WHITE PIRATE77674P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5GOIN’ BRINDLE54328J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6GINGIN LOCAL2S B Withers (Cardup)
7CRUISER28N Goldsworthy ()
8NO MORE DEALS78752J M Thompson (Southern River)
9SWIFT MANDAGERY38286B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10JAMBO JIM75376M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 12Kanyana Stake09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 492 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,885 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1DOUBLE ENN64678B J Maclean (Southern River)
2MASSIVE HILLIE72354A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3MESMERIC67876L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4LIBERACE63526A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5WOLFIE’S PSYCHO21724D Green (Camillo)
6FREEWAY RYDER58234K Harding (Southern River)
7BOND STREET3266PD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8WHERE’S FREDDY45332K J Foxton (Wellard)
9GOLD EUREKA43437S B Withers (Cardup)
10ANNMALA SPIRIT33667W J Worthington (Coodanup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments