Tuesday 14th August 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 14th August 2012

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHE’S A TIGER3FSHF R Farrell (Harvey)
2CHESSON42383NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3PLATINUM ROADIE33252NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
4AMIGO MONELLI75333NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
5KENNY CHOW68436NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
6BRAGA MUSTANG4264FSHB K Yates (Forrestdale)
7BY BY1533NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
8LITTLE MATTY34674NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9ZAMBORA MISS45444NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
10OUTBACK DIVA38768NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 2Free Entry Tuesday06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DRUITT DREAMER44833NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
2GINGER WHINGER15762NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
3ABROLHOS PEARL87365NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4SANTOS MONELLI12722NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
5FREO FLYER4FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6PLATINUM DUCHESS32FSHG G Hall (Thornlie)
7FLYING GYPSY78685NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
8DEMON VIPER34575NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9NICK AND MICK36446NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10ZAMBORA MISS45444NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3A1 Salvage & Hardware06:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING DEEJAY2122.96J Jovanovic (Serpentine)
2SUDOKU JET1138423.07T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
3DAISY FLAME8814722.96L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4SHEAR GUNDI11224NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
5PURE SINS2324222.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6SPECIAL LACE5443522.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
7SIMPLE BULLET6562622.85M S Rees (Byford)
8WOODY NOAH3311223.02D P Brown (Gidgegannup)
9SNOW CHANCE5456622.91G G Hall (Thornlie)
10GEE BOSS6465523.13K Jovanovic (Myalup)
Race No. 4Brookton Hounds06:59PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MERRY RHYTHM63832NBTT R Bolton (Busselton)
2SILVER SASHA25882FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3WHERE THERE IS4FSHF R Farrell (Harvey)
4SPICE TEMPLE23225FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
5INCREDIBLE SADIE32255NBTF R Farrell (Harvey)
6SOL’S SISTER22345NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
7CHANGES52253FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8MR. BULLSEYE22646NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
9BUCKLE UP EVAN72847NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10MISS TAMINA56766NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 5Skyracing.tv07:14PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOW BULLET6533822.78M S Rees (Byford)
2SMILE AND WAVE1735622.78W Rose (Nambeelup)
3BY STEALTH37872NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
4KLIMTASTIC1374322.81K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5EVER SO SWEET2434123.06H P Spykers (Wundowie)
6CORK SOAKER4621322.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7BRONKO PETE37586NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
8PATRICIA LI76231NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
9WHISPERING LING8441522.54D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
10ANOTHER FLAME3616822.85L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 6Sprintergold07:29PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EARN TO BERTH3252223.10L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2BARKO GUNDI1214223.28G V Reid (Crossman)
3KERRY MONELLI4131322.83D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4HUMPHREY BROWN7833122.97M A Morrone (Southern River)
5JONAH HEX65274FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6SUDOKU ROCKET3218523.24T J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
7GOBBLEDOCK3634622.76W Rose (Nambeelup)
8CHUCKA KEEPING4356622.63M S Rees (Byford)
9DUQUESNE7368523.08G G Hall (Thornlie)
10SILVERTON54467NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 7Dogtainers07:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALAXY CHASER5237822.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2WEST ON PEDRO1312122.63L J Britton (Nambeelup)
3SWEET SACRIFICE1183723.03B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4GINGIN LOCAL6334523.06K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5BRAGA COHEN314623.40B K Yates (Forrestdale)
6CHEETAH GUNDI1111522.66G V Reid (Crossman)
7EMILIO MONELLI1111223.12B J Maclean (Southern River)
8MAISY1848423.19F Maller (Southern River)
9MADE TO FOOL76866NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10SKRIMSHANDER4378423.16L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
Race No. 8Lmsc.com.au Local Sport Online08:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHELDON COOPER38748FSHB Keel (Canning Vale)
2BLACK PHYSIQUE35667FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
3MAXIMOO36753NBTH P Spykers (Wundowie)
4LION KING27336NBTP J Hepple (Lexia)
5BUFF HEAD65662NBTH J Carter (Boddington)
6SAMMY DIZZLE47677NBTC Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
7LORIAN MOTH23634FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8OH SO SMART3366727.90D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
9LAGOON BRANSON7777728.00C Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
10LADY ASHBY5836627.89J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort08:20PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLINGSHOT DIVA343FSHE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2BLACK TONIC24323NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
3HENSCHKE75772NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
4BALLA BOY25NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
5WEST ON EVE58366NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6TYPE BEE65487NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
7FINESTRA34687NBTB J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
8MR. BIN424NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
9JUPITER’S CHOICE56867NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
10MISS TAMINA56766NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 10Mandurah Indoor Sportz08:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIFTY MAC312FSHS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2ELITE FRAME17NBTJ Jovanovic (Serpentine)
3AT LARGE3555NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
4SECRET INTERLUDE277NBTL J Rees (Byford)
5LUKAHS LUCK75347NBTC Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
6SUPER SPUNKY87466NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7LANSDOWNE ROAD38534NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
8GOIN’ IRISH33758NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
9RUBY DEBELLO26444NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
10NICK AND MICK36446NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 11Raptinracing.com08:57PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KELSO SPIDERMAN3771522.98M S Rees (Byford)
2WHERE’S A DANCER5857823.00B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3BAD BOY CHARLIE4237623.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
4BRAGA CHASE44246NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
5DERBY MONELLI4325222.98B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
6BIG BLUE ACES1222122.96L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7HEWAHE7762322.88M J Beamish (Southern River)
8COMFREY61458FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
9DOLLSTAN CHARM57777NBTF Maller (Southern River)
10PENOLA PANTHER2357622.98C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au09:12PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO WILD DOZER3285522.79I J Vuletich (Brookton)
2BELFAST KATHY2236722.97M S Rees (Byford)
3WEOWNA BOO BOY1161123.07P J Hepple (Lexia)
4FRUITYLICIOUS5536422.96L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5NEW YORK HUSTLE8784823.11M A Morrone (Southern River)
6GUN GUNDI14113NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
7BIG POPPER1673822.75L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8KOOPER KEEPING51624NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
9ST. HUGO4777823.42G G Hall (Thornlie)
10OCTILLY GIRL2264722.83B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)