Tuesday, 15 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 15 December 2015

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet Maiden Series…9:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COLORADO MONELLI435523.39David Hobby
2LITTLE ONYX363523.57Dennis Mccosker
3COSMIC CONQUERORNBTAndrew Mclaren
4SAME TO YOU5723.99Phillip Worthington
5YILGARN ARKIE6823.88Keith Batty
6SHE’S LORETTA67323.46John Iwanyk
7SIXTY SIX CAMARO885223.42Barry Mcpherson
8FLAMING SAHARANBTMichael Johnston
9CHERRY MONELLI645323.17Shane Beard
10LOCHINVAR KNIGHT466623.91Nick Minutillo
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail Maiden Series H9:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRONELLY SWIFT26NBTJames Jeffries
2FLIGHT OF FANCY245323.18Andrew Mclaren
3TORPEDO RIPPERNBTTim Gummow
4CHARGING BULLETT535223.36Michael Rees
5MARINE AND CIVIL464723.74Barry Mcpherson
6GOLD DINGO53323.55Darren Rowe
7LA CALIFUSA526623.51Graeme Hall
8BRIENNE MONELLI334523.51John Iwanyk
9GOX ROCKS586523.49Phillip Worthington
10SHELLY ROSEBUD464823.30Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 3Prime Trophies Maiden Series H9:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCOOTER MCGOVERN876523.76Graeme Hall
2PRIME GIANT653623.38Glen Price
3WISE BRANDY523.43Ricky Walton
4I’M A LOBO884223.16Dennis Mccosker
5YOU SEE SAMRI464623.59Mick Mclennan
6TERROR AT SEA3223.13Ben Maclean
7CRAZY OAK766423.64Jen Thompson
8ROLLING BREEZE836423.43Pete Brown
9TICK THE BOX867623.51Barry Mcpherson
10TIGERLAND234423.44Shane Beard
Race No. 4Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:05 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA KURI565222.79Ian Bunny
2DARK OUZO327422.91Tim Mullany
3TOTAL RATBAG667222.77Lexia Isaac
4GOOD ODDS DEBBIE818822.79Bob Terrington
5BARACCA KEEPING221523.26Terry Erenshaw
6SPLITSET877623.32Barry Mcpherson
7FLASH FABLE211422.96Lionel Rees
8INCREDIBLE LILLY755222.98Frances Farrell
9OCEAN PRINCE484822.85Jen Thompson
10LOW TIDE687423.14Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5Sign Strategy Call Phil10:27 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIL’ MISS MINNIE226328.20Kylie Mclennan
2IMA WAGTAIL183227.67Cheryl Mcnamara
3LET’S MAKE BAIL435627.76Terry Erenshaw
4JACK SLEDGE5821NBTJames Jeffries
5AURORA FURY551327.93Glen Price
6HOOPLA DOOPLA644427.99Andrew Mclaren
7SWIFT RIPPER251627.96Lionel Rees
8MOOT POINT766827.79Darren Rowe
9WIZARD FUN844727.81Lexia Isaac
10BLACK KOTTER745527.97Darren Rowe
Race No. 6Tabtouch Multi Formula10:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JUST MAGICAL325122.84Kody Charles
2CHARLEES JACKPOT8887NBTPhillip Worthington
3LIKE A DONKEY525122.65Lexia Isaac
4JUST A CHAMP575323.34Graeme Hall
5PATRICIA KEEPING263122.99Terry Erenshaw
6SLEEK ASSET373122.87Dennis Mccosker
7OUR MAGIC WISH662623.09Peter Hepple
8GAS PEDAL74123.48Cheryl Mcnamara
9DABBLER878622.71Wayne Beamish
10PINKMAN788823.02Jen Thompson
Race No. 7Essential Refrigeration Services11:07 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARTY PARTY362122.75John Righetti
2WHIM WHAM BAM387522.95Graeme Hall
3ROCK THIS CITY172422.84Kody Charles
4DIAMOND REWARD888723.27Barry Mcpherson
5TORNADUS662722.74Darren Rowe
6GEARBOX CHARLIE262722.93Nick Minutillo
7SON OF QUE1245NBTPeter Hepple
8WAGTAIL KATE113322.92Cheryl Mcnamara
9SUPER FUN484423.05Lexia Isaac
10ALEXIS TUX366723.00Wayne Beamish
Race No. 8Fast Fun & Affordable11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEVER THE TRUTH7668NBTMichelle Beamish
2YAPPA KURI626522.88Ian Bunny
3IMA PADDLIN’47X123.05Eric Campana
4STACEY’S ANGEL132623.12Lexia Isaac
5BOOM TRINA556723.28Jen Thompson
6MOTO WARRIOR255322.75Corey White
7JUICYLICIOUS71523.20Graeme Hall
8SWEET SAM444322.92Lionel Hodgson
9CASUAL STEAK165822.95Kody Charles
10DOLLSTAN STAR645622.74Stephen Richards
Race No. 9D & L Granny Flats Maiden Series…11:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU SEE NIKI328323.21Mick Mclennan
2CYCLONE AL732723.52John Righetti
3YGRITTE MONELLI227723.21John Iwanyk
4SCOOBY ROONBTCheryl Mcnamara
5SANDIMAN SURFERNBTRoy Clarke
6RUN ANNE RUN254723.23Pete Brown
7NIGHT HARMONY323.21Kody Charles
8RHIANNON’S LAST623823.32Andrew Mclaren
9BIG FOOT RIPPER68823.60Tim Gummow
10KOKODA KATE245423.29Phillip Worthington
Race No. 10Greyhoundsaspets.com.au Maiden S…12:07 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAWN ARKIE744423.25Peter Sutherland
2RAGETIME QUEENIENBTRicky Walton
3PILBARA BLUE223.35Andrew Mclaren
4NOSEY BOBLETT534723.48Christine Bennett
5GROOVY BULLETT4223.29Michael Rees
6FIFTY SEVEN CHEV468423.28Barry Mcpherson
7MONGO STYLE6423.22John Righetti
8TUNTEN423.77Tim Mullany
9COULD BE SMART488423.40Graeme Hall
10OLDMATE AUSSIE866623.56Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Elders Insurance Call Justin12:27 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYLER ROCKS654322.82Kody Charles
2YO DIDDLE DIDDLE147823.22Andrew Mclaren
3FLY AS ONE112722.73Lexia Isaac
4MUDI JOKA531723.19Lionel Rees
5HEY RHONDA244223.06Tim Mullany
6ANNA KEEPING314523.40Terry Erenshaw
7MAGIC QUE567323.37Peter Hepple
8NOTTA PICKLE345722.83Bevan Marshall
9WAGTAIL OPAL458523.29Cheryl Mcnamara
10INCREDIBLE LULU755823.02Frances Farrell
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au12:42 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARCTIC WOLF738722.73Lexia Isaac
2BONDY ROCKS474123.28Kody Charles
3WAGTAIL NATALEE123.35Cheryl Mcnamara
4STYLE317322.88Eric Campana
5KOHINGA JAMES655723.07Barry Mcpherson
6LAKODA JETHRO12623.16Wayne Beamish
7STRETCH TARGET744222.89Michelle Beamish
8VELO BEAVER761823.45Jen Thompson
9SLEEPY AGAIN766523.22Graeme Hall
10NEXT GOOD THING376523.17Karl Jovanovic