Tuesday, 15 July 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 15 July 2014

Race No. 1The Mandurah Life Maiden Series …8:08 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TWO OUTA THREE523.57Lexia Isaac
2SPECIAL DINBTRicky Valenti
3YALGOO STAN824.42Barry Mcpherson
4BELLA MUERTE424.08Shane Beard
5MELODY TUNES425223.22Phillip Worthington
6WOODDUCK7323.34Jason Marley
7HI FIVE GUNDI6222.97Geoff Reid
8NIGHT GALO323.47Ben Maclean
9ARIZONA DREAMING836623.73Max Julien
10THELMA355623.42Derek Coldstream
Race No. 2Silver Sands Resort Maiden Serie…8:26 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEN’S LUCK2223.27Brad Yates
2VOCAL EXTREME676323.11Darren Rowe
3JUST HOOTEN4743NBTLexia Isaac
4GENUINE PEARLNBTJim Rennick
5ELITE GEM22423.09Dennis Mccosker
6RIC’S PROMISE624223.44Phillip Worthington
7HO HO PEMBER77323.61Christine Bennett
8SMITHSKINBTGlen Price
9NEXT GOOD THING5823.49Tony Williams
10ELITE FOREST654423.42Lexia Isaac
Race No. 3Essential Refrigeration Services…8:41 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLD MAN HAGGLER565523.30Phillip Worthington
2SKITZO782724.15Derek Coldstream
3MISS HAZARD823.77Graeme Hall
4SUPREME NERONBTJim Rennick
5SIALIANBTPaul Stuart
6I’M JUST BOBNBTJen Thompson
7STANGA DOUG223.47Jason Marley
8TERRA SWIFT743223.20Lexia Isaac
9SHAMBI REWARD8723.73Graham Ellis
10NICK AND MICK856823.35Leanne Elliott
Race No. 4Mandurah Mail Maiden Series H8:56 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUZBY4855NBTLexia Isaac
2SPECIAL HARRYNBTRicky Valenti
3MILLDEAN EMGEE4537NBTDerek Coldstream
4QUANTIFYNBTDean Starkie
5SMOKEY DESIRENBTEric Campana
6SID DINNY766323.47Christine Bennett
7RUBY RED SHOES723.85Phillip Worthington
8SILLY AMY268323.17Enzo Crudeli
9MONTGOMERY STYLE763523.81Ben Maclean
10WEST ON ALYSSA876423.46Graham Ellis
Race No. 5The Big Breakfast Grade 5 Series…9:11 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DREAM STEALA124423.22Kylie Mclennan
2PARNEE GUNDI7123.34Geoff Reid
3SPANKY’S THUNDER655423.00Ben Maclean
4BLUE INCLUSION424522.82Bob Terrington
5WAGO223323.07Ricky Walton
6WHIXHALL MOSS3271NBTDerek Coldstream
7ZIPPING DEXTER153523.44Kody Charles
8UP STUMPS536722.87John Paikos
9KISS ME864823.21Cheryl Mcnamara
10PERSPECTIVE374623.28Max Julien
Race No. 6Real Beef Pet Meats Grade 5 Seri…9:36 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRINTASTIC552322.88Karl Jovanovic
2WY YUNG BUNDY351322.86John Paikos
3LARRY KEEPING115423.03Terry Erenshaw
4SUPER UNKNOWN423322.90Greg Martin
5ROCK RULER364322.85Kody Charles
6TAKE THE DOSH311222.73Wayne Rose
7MISS ADDISON573423.28Ben Maclean
8LEDARO DARCY622423.12Brad Cook
9HOT DEALS347522.99Barry Mcpherson
10MOHMO774623.33Max Julien
Race No. 7Fast Fun Affordable Grade 5 Seri…9:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FUN RAIDER874323.09Lexia Isaac
2LADY GALO735522.99Wayne Rose
3RHODE HOUSE367822.72Phillip Worthington
4NICKY MARONIE224622.98Cheryl Mcnamara
5AMOS GUNDI524322.89Christine Bennett
6LIMO SPECIAL885122.78John Graham
7JET FIELDS223122.96Kody Charles
8TRIPLE MUS453222.93Karl Jovanovic
9LEDARO MURPHY264723.05Brad Cook
10OCEAN PRINCE747622.85Jim Carter
Race No. 8Tabtouch Grade 5 Series H10:20 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1I’M PRECIOUS342623.05Christine Bennett
2MANIPULATOR623822.91Max Julien
3ORARA JOSH783722.69Graeme Hall
4TABBY MONELLI878123.20Bob Terrington
5SENSATIONAL BOY673323.06Michelle Beamish
6DERBY MONELLI323522.81Karl Jovanovic
7WEST ON MAGGIE857122.85John Paikos
8STRAWBERRY WHIP553423.00Phillip Worthington
9ICE TRAIN776623.18Perry Marotta
10ELITE ANNABELLE174523.23Ben Maclean
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware Grade 5 Se…10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GLAMMAJAX233122.82John Graham
2MY SPECS222622.86Barry Mcpherson
3LAURIE MAC311223.04Ricky Walton
4MODRA714223.22Ben Maclean
5OBE OBE281223.01Jen Thompson
6GEORGE GUNDI228122.71Geoff Reid
7LAKODA FURY282623.08Brad Cook
8FIRST STRIKE534522.89Tony Williams
9INDIGO BURNING6547NBTChristine Bennett
10PANTHER MONELLI5755NBTDavid Hobby
Race No. 10Chasers Function Centre10:57 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,605 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,825 2nd: $520 3rd: $260.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KNIGHT FUN237722.65Lexia Isaac
2RONRAY FURY676822.93Barry Mcpherson
3PAUSE112222.74Lexia Isaac
4STEPH’S KURI158422.73Ian Bunny
5MORGAN KEEPING574322.77Terry Erenshaw
6MOSQUITO SQUADX27522.71Tony Williams
7FLYING COOL135122.89Jim Carter
8TALKING GUESS131422.88Christine Bennett
9WEST ON CURTIS875222.81Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Bring Your Team Along11:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIFTY’S DREAM275629.09Suey Millar
2PALEFACE APACHE274228.51Terry Erenshaw
3MAGNILOQUENT5637NBTPhillip Worthington
4COUANGALT ROADNBTDean Starkie
6SHARK PARK445428.56Jackie Wilson
7SUDDEN CHAOS255328.54Enzo Crudeli
8MALTESE MAGIC874728.46Shane Beard
Race No. 12Gibbons Holden Gosnells11:27 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JAKE’S BROTHER525327.85Max Julien
2JILL HAIG186627.75Ian Bunny
3MISS COLLASH624127.81Peter Sutherland
4PATTIE MAC172127.93Ricky Walton
5SAILING SOLO133227.82David Hobby
6WEST ON ABBA164227.75Emily Frazer
7PLATINUM ORDER766128.40Greg Martin
8ROCK DRILL252228.02Tim Gummow
9AL CZERVIK846828.14Dean Starkie
10LONELY BULLETT863727.93Lionel Rees