Tuesday, 16 August 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 16 August 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY MATT732823.18Jen Thompson
2BOOMERANG BRO824.82Wayne Rose
3BENDEN MONELLI537823.59David Hobby
4FOOLIN’ FORREST384823.30Barry Mcpherson
5OENOMAUS724.26Eric Campana
6RAGNAR MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
7FAWN ARKIE736623.25Peter Sutherland
8KRACKERS MONELLI228523.21David Hobby
9DEBELLO SHOWGIRL642323.53Michelle Beamish
10RHIANNON’S LAST555723.32Shane Beard
Race No. 2Free Entry Tabtouch Park8:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YES ANGELA2723.66Grant Campbell
2BENELLI MONELLI624.11David Hobby
3BONBIE BOY524.28Fred Maller
4RUBBLE GUNDI623.71Christine Bennett
5PORRUN MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
6ACHELOUSNBTGreg Martin
7HERE’S LINDA856823.69Barry Mcpherson
8YILGARN ARKIE244323.32Keith Batty
9UCHI MATA284423.17Shane Beard
10PRINCESS DEMONIC355723.19Eric Campana
Race No. 3Love The Chase8:42 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOW SPRINTER867723.93Barry Mcpherson
2CON MONELLI334323.34David Hobby
3BRUSH STROKES64723.61Grant Campbell
4LAGERTHA MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
5LIL MISS KNOCKA5624.60Jen Thompson
6COMMANDER JAYJAY5423.92Tony Williams
7PEBBLES GUNDI423.80Christine Bennett
8TEISHA’S RIPPER366523.29Michael Rees
9BONBIE MISS774423.82Fred Maller
10SPARTAN SHUFFLE448723.54Pete Brown
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware Maiden Ser…9:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSIE CHOICE623223.27Tania Thomas
2BRUCE HAWK DOWN452223.11Keith Batty
3ZOE FLASH23223.75James Jeffries
4PAUA TE KURI2323.29Cosi Dagostino
5LADY NAEVIA384123.02Eric Campana
6BAMBAM GUNDI123.39Christine Bennett
7HONDA MONELLI67123.23David Hobby
8NAPOLEON BOY522223.12Tania Thomas
9CON MONELLI334323.34David Hobby
10RONELL HUBBARD583323.76Steve Van De Klashorst
Race No. 5Prime Trophies9:25 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILENT WIND212328.18Dwayne Jovanovic
2LADY LUCRETIA333328.07Eric Campana
3BONBIE BEAUTY115829.22Frank Bonte
4WHO’S GOT CLASS5127.82Chris Halse
5ADRASTUS614327.81Eric Campana
6NUYORICAN SOUL636428.30John Iwanyk
7LORD REDDAN612227.92Cheryl Isaac
8SPRING BOMBSHELL443728.06Christine Bennett
9JENNY LENNY787428.44Shane Beard
10BELIEVE THAT4664NBTMichelle Beamish
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells9:45 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1QUIET STORM223222.98Jamie Marsh
2NURSE DAISY726323.17Jen Thompson
3MILLA’S PICK371823.01Michael Johnston
4BLACK HERC567122.98Grant Campbell
5RAP STAR627523.09Michael Rees
6BONBIE LAD663423.15Frank Bonte
7FLINTSTONE GUNDI261723.03Christine Bennett
8HESITATION422423.03Lionel Rees
9NEXT GOOD THING164523.09Karl Jovanovic
10MARCADO184723.33Chris Halse
Race No. 7Get The Tabtouch10:04 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAINTREE TRIPPIN762627.99Shane Beard
2WOODVALE FLYER372127.69Steve Withers
3FLYING BEKIM5613NBTChris Halse
4NOBLE SPIRIT828227.67Pete Brown
5ZOO RINGO324427.64Lionel Rees
6AMBERSCENT342327.94Chris Halse
7DANDALUP DOLL1215NBTTerry Erenshaw
8DOUBLE JOINT261527.97Morgan Turner
9BEIJING RULER338727.94Pete Brown
10FREEWAY SHADOW465628.05Keith Harding
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail10:28 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HE’S OUR JOCK522322.93Karl Jovanovic
2SCENIC ACE424223.02Chris Halse
3FREEWAY GEM488423.50Keith Harding
4FRED GUNDI171722.94Christine Bennett
5ONE MORE SUMMER533123.39Greg Martin
6CHARGING BULLETT288222.93Michael Rees
7BONBIE STAR227422.98Frank Bonte
8ASURIEL223623.50Tania Thomas
9STUMPY GUN4658NBTMurray Stewart
10SCOOTER MCGOVERN545823.29Graeme Hall
Race No. 9Elders Insurance Call Justin10:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BEYOND RESOLVE827822.80Vince Reid
2RONRAY DELUXE427723.07Barry Mcpherson
3SHE’S LORETTA511323.05John Iwanyk
4TOPPER HOLMS231123.26Jodie Lakin
5NOISE MAN111823.84James Jeffries
6FREEWAY TEMPO536622.76Keith Harding
7SASH252322.99Jen Thompson
8REBEL BULLETT517222.97Michael Rees
9TYLER’S TEDDY7878NBTPhillip Worthington
10MISS COLLASH647822.95Peter Sutherland
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:07 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY DEMON777822.88Barry Mcpherson
2BLACK KYUREM111122.65David Magistro
3DIVERGENT351122.82Terry Erenshaw
4HOWZAT ERNIE534522.85Jen Thompson
5CYCLONE BOY382423.02Tania Thomas
6SUPER LOVE583722.81John Iwanyk
7AEROPLANE BENNY716423.02Phillip Worthington
8JUST AN EARNER838522.72Trevor Augustin
9FREEWAY ASH848722.94Keith Harding
10SPARTACUS BROWN556522.65Jodie Lakin
Race No. 11Npb Security11:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BANK ROGUE232222.76Terry Erenshaw
2NIFTY WINNER715323.03Michael Rees
3IMA KURI242522.79Ian Bunny
4OUR SINNER836222.88Phillip Worthington
5CRACK THAT WHIP543222.95Karl Jovanovic
6ABBY NELLA321523.01Murray Stewart
7SHAFT446322.68Jen Thompson
8BIG FOOT RIPPER166123.23Lionel Rees
9STRAY ARC777723.24Barry Mcpherson
10KANTEGA438822.68Phillip Worthington
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil11:42 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DA ANSWER377228.47Cheryl Isaac
2FREEWAY BLASTER868628.45Keith Harding
4CASINO KING554728.32Vince Reid
5WIZZER MCGEE664328.73Ricky Valenti
7PHANTOM LORD872428.88Phillip Worthington
8BONBIE BABE527NBTFrank Bonte