Tuesday, 16 December 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 16 December 2014

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC BURST332323.16Greg Martin
2NOT SO SPIFFY428423.45Michelle Beamish
3CERSEI MONELLI6223.28David Hobby
4BRASS BONNET6374NBTGraeme Hall
5TYRION MONELLI823.85David Hobby
6BEIJING RULER672823.75Terry Erenshaw
7CHEAP AND ELITENBTDavid Magistro
8VAMPIRE HUNTER7523.55Lexia Isaac
9DENSHAW5723.98Dennis Calleja
10BRAGA BEAR87724.12Brad Yates
Race No. 2Prime Trophies10:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLDEAN PRODIGY7223.69John Graham
2SPARTACUS BROWN7NBTLinda Britton
3SANSA MONELLI3223.42David Hobby
4SPECIAL HARRY364823.52Karl Jovanovic
5BORONIA PATCH323.37Lionel Rees
6BUTCH GUNDI735423.28Geoff Reid
7LADY KINLOCK5523.66Lexia Isaac
8PRINCESS MIONNBTDaryl Neilsen
9ON TILT DEBELLO747723.45Michelle Beamish
10IZZY’S CHARM7523.58Cheryl Mcnamara
Race No. 3Matso’s Broome Brewery10:37 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MILLIE’S JEWEL776628.69Alison Mullany
2OUR KERRY BLUE454228.29Jen Thompson
3SUMMER CHASE867428.34Christine Bennett
4WEST ON TEDDYNBTLinda Britton
5SILLY AMY463728.39Enzo Crudeli
6SUPREME NERO542527.96Jim Rennick
7ZOO ODYSSEY5665NBTLionel Rees
8APACHE COWGIRL5728.51Pete Brown
Race No. 4Bring Your Team Along10:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINION638322.59Ernie Alldrick
2CHANCEY324322.93Michael Rees
3LAURIE MAC314522.90Ricky Walton
4ALOTTA CASH453622.84Lexia Isaac
5MAX KEEPING756522.66Terry Erenshaw
6SWAYING GUMTREE784523.16Karl Jovanovic
7MAD HARRO757822.73Phillip Worthington
8BURST OF BLUE834422.87Greg Martin
9HOLY GOAT745423.24Cheryl Mcnamara
10BRAESIDE TOMMY545223.15Jen Thompson
Race No. 5Silver Sands Resort Grade 5 Seri…11:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CEE JAY’S FUN583122.96Lexia Isaac
2FIRE WOMAN737122.82Pete Brown
3BAHT MONELLI112222.80David Hobby
4BEN’S LUCK131122.55James Jeffries
5SMOKEY DESIRE137122.68Eric Campana
6PREMIER SAPPHIRE464122.77Jamie Marsh
7KNIGHT FUN864122.65Lexia Isaac
8BETTER PUNK752822.93Pete Brown
9TOMIKO KID432323.02Pete Brown
10RIVER LAD242722.96Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOLD AS LOVE111222.88Brad Daniels
2MIKE HAWK667623.05Phillip Worthington
3OH JOY651623.75Terry Erenshaw
4HEWHIC111322.78Eric Campana
5SPECIAL PHOENIX557823.15John Graham
6TOMIKO KID432323.02Pete Brown
7HAVAGO PRINCESS243522.83Lexia Isaac
8GEORGIE HOST4123.26Grant Campbell
9GRAND EMPIRE566722.91Lionel Rees
10PRINCESS CHELSEA265723.17Cheryl Mcnamara
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail11:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TALULAH GOODNITE248423.16Graham Ellis
2MISS SKYLINE1223NBTJohn Iwanyk
3WINNING COMMAND835423.28Karl Jovanovic
4RIVER LAD242722.96Jen Thompson
5WISE BRUCE376723.31Phillip Worthington
6WESTEROS127422.61Jamie Marsh
7NOTTA PICKLE238622.99Bevan Marshall
8FLASH PARTY345222.97Cheryl Mcnamara
9STEPH’S KURI465822.73Ian Bunny
10PATTIE MAC764622.95Ricky Walton
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware12:17 AM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC LUCK677127.82Greg Martin
2ROCK DRILL365628.02Tim Gummow
3COLLISION BOLT735428.05Ben Maclean
4SHE’S RIDICULOUS345528.07John Iwanyk
5COSMIC HOPE353327.76Greg Martin
6TWO COSMIC364627.83John Iwanyk
7STANGA DOUG541227.75James Jeffries
8LEISURE LARRY414328.03Ben Maclean
9ABBY JADE147628.15Brad Yates
Race No. 9Tabtouch12:32 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBCAT GUNDI7824.10Geoff Reid
2WEST ON ADAM4523.66Linda Britton
3BREAKING OUT6323.55Pete Brown
4MELODY TUNES378823.02Phillip Worthington
5DAENERYS MONELLI3323.23David Hobby
6OLESIA823523.14Eric Campana
7INNOVATE5823.71Jen Thompson
8BLONDE LI6423.56Shane Beard
9DEE CEE FRAN7524.19Dennis Calleja
10COSMIC FLAME74423.37Jamie Marsh
Race No. 10Fast Fun Affordable12:47 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SECRET SPIRAL643823.35Shane Beard
2HEZA LEE8734NBTEric Campana
3HO HO PEMBER523623.22Christine Bennett
4SKY REACTOR432423.13Wayne Beamish
5LUCKY PI436423.51Michelle Beamish
6IMA KURI473623.24Ian Bunny
7CHERRY MONELLI72423.45David Hobby
8DJANGO GENTNBTLionel Rees
9RUBY RED SHOES686823.41Phillip Worthington
10WEST ON ALYSSA886523.19Graham Ellis
Race No. 11Gibbons Holden Gosnells1:02 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRAZY ENGINENBTWayne Beamish
2TYWIN MONELLI2723.40David Hobby
3RUBBLE ROUSER6623.88Eric Campana
4EL GRAND MOCHA888NBTTerry Erenshaw
5FUNNY BUNNY586824.06Cheryl Mcnamara
6MAGIC BRADLES434623.20Ben Maclean
7REGINA GUNDI7723.65Geoff Reid
8MISS KARA4NBTBrad Yates
9DI’S INTENTION546523.48Phillip Worthington
10MISS DEBELLO358623.31Michelle Beamish
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv1:17 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALDEN DROGO633422.74Phillip Worthington
2LACHLAN ZOO1117NBTLionel Rees
3SONIC FLAME174322.90Pete Brown
4WEST ON CURTIS878322.81Phillip Worthington
5PALEFACE APACHE528823.24Terry Erenshaw
6RONIE NEMO578423.11Cheryl Mcnamara
7WEST ON MADISON766822.98Linda Britton
8CAT BALLOU731423.00Lionel Hodgson
9HOT DEALS546522.99Barry Mcpherson
10FLORIN MONELLI577723.02David Hobby