Tuesday, 16 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 16 February 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet9:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WE GOT THIS585623.55Brad Cook
2FLIGHT OF FANCY534323.18Shane Beard
3KOKODA KATE486823.29Phillip Worthington
4FOOLIN’ FORREST247523.31Barry Mcpherson
5WHATA DANCER66323.25Dwayne Jovanovic
6CHARLIE JOE6X5723.92Michael Rees
7LEO GUNDI47823.69Geoff Reid
8HEY BIG FELLANBTGreg Martin
Race No. 2Npb Security9:22 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAINE’S QUEST824.44Graeme Hall
2BIG AND FAST5257NBTGreg Martin
3RONRAY DEMON333523.24Barry Mcpherson
4PAUL454523.35Darren Rowe
5LULU TEXADA5823.84Michelle Beamish
6BELIEVE THAT357323.28Ben Abercrombie
7PILBARA BLUE2623.35Andrew Mclaren
8WANDED47423.45Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 3Sign Strategy Call Phil9:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IZZY’S CHARM582523.44Karl Jovanovic
2JACK SLEDGE783622.95James Jeffries
3JUICYLICIOUS741622.78Graeme Hall
4XTRA PING277322.78Michelle Beamish
5LOCH ROMAN252322.90John Magistro
6TESSA GUNDI672122.52Geoff Reid
7ODD COUPLE146XNBTTerry Erenshaw
8SCORPION LOCK488522.81Phillip Worthington
9BONDY ROCKS244423.11Kody Charles
10FLAME ON ROCKS457822.96Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Tabtouch Multi Formula Maiden Se…10:05 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRUCE HAWK DOWN255223.11Keith Batty
2DASH OF BLACK122.71Greg King
3TRAINING DAY122.91Eric Campana
4FEARLESS BELLA24223.14Terry Erenshaw
5REBEL BULLETT3122.97Michael Rees
6NIFTY WINNER223.09Christine Robartson
7CHRISSY’S GIRL22223.15Brad Cook
8SCOOBY WHO122.66Chris Halse
9PRIME GIANT422323.18Glen Price
10WHATA DANCER66323.25Dwayne Jovanovic
Race No. 5Mandurah Mail10:27 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DEE BLACK358522.77John Iwanyk
2ROCK THIS CITY435622.84Kody Charles
3ESABA SAGE784323.21Graham Ellis
4LITTLE ONYX783823.23Dennis Mccosker
5LOW TIDE776123.00Phillip Worthington
6BROCK ON211822.51Steve Withers
7ZAMBORA DEN151122.95David Magistro
8MISS PRIMATE226423.07Terry Erenshaw
9MISS STILETTO768723.17Pete Brown
10RUMBO SMASHER466423.28Phillip Worthington
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware10:47 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOB KEEPING661222.76David Magistro
2CYCLONE TEE TEE737723.15Derek Coldstream
3PASSIONATE SPEED141122.66Nathan Iwanyk
4ROCK ATTACK622522.59Kody Charles
5JUST AN EARNER353522.72Trevor Augustin
6WELDING FLASH572122.96James Jeffries
7MARTA348223.00Jen Thompson
8SUPER LOVE322423.02John Iwanyk
9HOOPLA DOOPLA458723.48Phillip Worthington
10BRINTASTIC374422.72Karl Jovanovic
Race No. 7Prime Trophies11:07 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LADY KASSANDRA181122.66Eric Campana
2CYCLONE MOUSIE252623.07Derek Coldstream
3SPEEDY MION444522.74Fred Maller
4SLEEK ASSET122522.87Dennis Mccosker
5YAPPA KURI343622.88Ian Bunny
6WHERE’S FLOYDY775222.75Barry Mcpherson
7BEAU WEST526222.84Enzo Crudeli
8COOL WHIPP316123.08James Jeffries
9RUMBO SMASHER466423.28Phillip Worthington
10DJANGO GENT486623.02Lionel Rees
Race No. 8Gibbons Holden Gosnells11:27 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BORONIA PATCH856727.89Lionel Rees
2SILENT WIND633328.20Dwayne Jovanovic
3AURORA FURY528327.84Glen Price
4PRANG MONELLI277727.38Michelle Beamish
5LACHLAN ZOO246427.52Lionel Rees
6WOODVALE FLYER112227.82Steve Withers
7GOLDEN MION146527.79Fred Maller
8ZIPPING DEXTER378427.70Kody Charles
9ADONIS746528.38Tim Mullany
Race No. 9Greyhoundsaspets.com.au11:47 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRIME GIANT422323.18Glen Price
2CYCLONE JESSIE873723.38Derek Coldstream
3FATTO A MANO423.20Ben Abercrombie
4MON TRESOR423.35Phil Gough
5DUKE’S CHARGER3486NBTGreg Martin
6DYNA CORINTH547623.72Graeme Hall
7MARINE AND CIVIL538623.49Barry Mcpherson
8MISS MOO728623.68Brad Cook
Race No. 10D & L Building Supplies12:07 AM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESABA GYPSY583623.20Graham Ellis
2CHARGING BULLETT452223.15Michael Rees
3LITTLE BLUEBIRD423.28Tim Mullany
4TERROR AT SEA224523.13Ben Maclean
6EMMA’S MEMORYNBTJohn Iwanyk
7SHELLY ROSEBUD535723.30Barry Mcpherson
8GOX ROCKS546623.45Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Elders Insurance Call Justin12:27 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LARA KEEPING442422.94Terry Erenshaw
2HOUDINI BLUE274822.97Greg Martin
3JUST MAGICAL234722.84Kody Charles
4SLAM DUNK MULLY146323.01Enzo Crudeli
5JOHNNIE VENOM148722.96Pete Brown
6LAST WEEKS PAY163723.48Phillip Worthington
7MISS DEBELLO826422.64Michelle Beamish
8YO DIDDLE DIDDLE126422.96Andrew Mclaren
9BRINTASTIC374422.72Karl Jovanovic
10SLEEPY AGAIN764623.22Graeme Hall
Race No. 12Essential Refrigeration Services12:47 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1THERMAL POWER467723.29Michelle Beamish
2MUDI JOKA536423.19Lionel Rees
3SMITHSKI584222.92Phillip Worthington
4ANNA KEEPING343523.25Terry Erenshaw
5BOGNER BALE723222.89Enzo Crudeli
6TALISA MONELLI288823.05John Iwanyk
7DAZZLE RAZZLE487623.51Ben Abercrombie
8IMA KURI856422.79Ian Bunny
9BONDY ROCKS244423.11Kody Charles
10ASTAPOR787623.11Pete Brown