Tuesday, 17 January 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 17 January 2017

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet9:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEEDLE MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
2LADY JOY88NBTJohn Edwards
3WEONA KURI687529.13Ian Bunny
4MILKY LAND758828.29Neville Smith
5DARKIE DEVILLE747428.26Michelle Beamish
6MOMENT TO RUMBA6NBTSarah Appleton
7QUACKA’S GIRL223227.99Wayne Rose
8BRUSH STROKES7422NBTGrant Campbell
Race No. 2Get The Tabtouch9:32 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YARINGA LASS223.42Michelle Beamish
2KABAL365223.32Nick Minutillo
3COSMIC EVOLUTION423.38Andrew Mclaren
4HELIOCENTRIC2423.09Linda Smithson
5IDEAL GRACE2723.41John Iwanyk
6ROMILDA MONELLI454223.10David Hobby
7BULLDOG STRINGER423.35Terry Erenshaw
8UNIQUE DAZZLE337323.14Eric Campana
9KENNEDY SHUFFLE487623.29Neville Smith
10MISS YARLOOP678823.66Jen Thompson
Race No. 3Fast Fun Affordable9:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CANYA FABNBTJohn Iwanyk
2BEAU KEEPING34423.36Graeme Hall
3CROCODILE KATH8523.53Tim Mullany
4VELOCITY ZAFINA354323.15Andrew Mclaren
5BARCA STRIKER253323.35Jen Thompson
6CRUIZIN ARKIE555523.30Peter Sutherland
7PETUNIA MONELLI374523.30David Hobby
8TERRESTRIAL248NBTLinda Smithson
9ZARAZZ467523.36Nick Minutillo
10DORA DORA557823.80Jen Thompson
Race No. 4Sign Strategy Call Phil10:08 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SZECHUAN FLYER535422.82John Iwanyk
2KANTEGA822822.68Bill Worthington
3HIGH NOTE437422.74Trevor Augustin
4OZ TEN TATIOUS781222.93John Paikos
5WHAT MAGIC656623.10Michelle Beamish
6FAST DANCER241822.96Bill Choules
7AEROPLANE BENNY585823.02Bill Worthington
8STOKER UP767322.90Lionel Rees
9KID KURI884622.95Ian Bunny
10RITA GUNDI153722.94Christine Bennett
Race No. 5Prime Trophies10:32 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SAINT LUCIA112222.76Chris Halse
2CALAHAN ROCKS252822.80Bill Worthington
3DIVERGENT628322.82Pete Brown
4RILEY’S CHARM148623.37Bill Worthington
5SNAPPER RED236622.80John Edwards
6WHERE’S RINGO467423.31Michelle Beamish
7ADRASTUS145722.70Eric Campana
8CRACK THAT WHIP446722.95Karl Jovanovic
9HEY BAIL8868NBTBill Worthington
10YAPPA KURI585822.88Ian Bunny
Race No. 6Gibbons Holden Gosnells Peel Pla…10:55 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $7,717 Prizemoney.
1st: $5,400 2nd: $1,543 3rd: $774.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY NAKITA222122.76Tim Mullany
2SMOOTH223122.66Terry Erenshaw
3BONBIE BLITZ115122.75Frank Bonte
4SUGAQUE312122.76Eric Campana
5DESERT RAMPAGE111122.58Chris Halse
6CAPITAL ZED563122.43Chris Halse
7ALFA TONIC1122.68Andrew Mclaren
8ST. KITTS311122.65Chris Halse
9BAMBAM GUNDI141222.64Christine Bennett
10MOUSE LOMAR421222.73John Iwanyk
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware11:17 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EM MORNEY3122.96Linda Smithson
2CULLQUIN ROCKY836323.15Bill Worthington
3MOUSE LOMAR421222.73John Iwanyk
4PROCEED AT SPEED732322.91Jen Thompson
5WEST ON LIAM232222.92Chris Halse
6BEDROCK GUNDI235523.15Christine Bennett
7PINK KEEPING143222.94Terry Erenshaw
8GROOMER MCGRATH531423.05John Iwanyk
9OBJECTIVE737822.99Andrew Mclaren
10CYCLONE JESSIE878823.27Karl Jovanovic
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail11:32 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLOKI MONELLI513222.81David Hobby
2FLYING URKAL1322.98Andrew Mclaren
3KANSAS ROSE132822.94Dennis Mccosker
4HE’S OUR JOCK868822.93Karl Jovanovic
5WEST ON BETH318NBTChris Halse
6BWANA RAMA4122.84John Iwanyk
7RHIANNA KEEPING28122.98Terry Erenshaw
8TRIPLE CROWN BEV122222.90Tim Mullany
9TUNTEN234823.12Bill Worthington
10WITTEMBERG556723.09John Edwards
Race No. 9Elders Insurance Call Justin11:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRUCE HAWK DOWN262323.00Keith Batty
2GINO’S ME BOY636723.31Nick Minutillo
3BROCK TONIC723.71Andrew Mclaren
4UNIQUE OLIVIA322623.11Eric Campana
5PORRUN MONELLI363823.44David Hobby
6TESSALLATE6284NBTJen Thompson
7BANKABUL8246NBTGrant Campbell
8ONA PENSION647323.33Neville Smith
9SHIRIO OKAMI246623.36Bill Worthington
10FAWN ARKIE344623.25Peter Sutherland
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services12:12 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MARTHA KEEPING544623.02Bill Worthington
2MORRIS MEMORY385722.74John Iwanyk
3SELDOM DREAMIN’786522.78Shane Beard
4KAL’S ALL HEART272522.91Andrew Mclaren
5MARTY PARTY142722.75John Righetti
6BONBIE LAD451522.97Frank Bonte
7DAENERYS MONELLI535422.90John Edwards
8THAT DUDE622322.96Sarah Appleton
9MOMENT OWNED787623.24Bill Worthington
10BARNABIE GUNDI485722.90Christine Bennett
Race No. 11Npb Security12:27 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRANC MONELLI467522.71Shane Beard
2SLEEPY AGAIN542422.97Graeme Hall
3I’M A LOBO326522.94Dennis Mccosker
4ZAMBORA JAI634822.88Bill Worthington
5SUB ZERO SAHARA886422.70Michael Johnston
6ELLE DRIVER356322.98John Paikos
7BAMBAM GUNDI141222.64Christine Bennett
8MALIAH137823.19John Edwards
9PERFECT BLACK268822.91Bill Worthington
10MY NAME’S EMMA486523.27Terry Erenshaw
Race No. 12The Sports Daily12:42 AM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHARCOAL AVENUE1474NBTAndrew Mclaren
2VANESSA MONELLI6225NBTDavid Hobby
3PHANTOM LORD412227.85Karl Jovanovic
4URANIUM1214NBTTerry Erenshaw
6MARY’S PICK447227.89John Iwanyk
7SUPREME OLLIE242127.99Jim Rennick
8AMAROQ365527.96John Iwanyk