Tuesday, 19 July 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 19 July 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:12 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAPOLEON BOY2423.36Tania Thomas
2HERE’S LINDA558523.72Barry Mcpherson
3AURORA GLOW523.77Sarah Appleton
4SNEAKY RIPPER24X223.09Tim Gummow
5CALL ME BELLANBTKody Charles
6CRUIZIN ARKIE737223.30Peter Sutherland
7HONDA MONELLI624.09David Hobby
8AT SUNSET675323.40Michelle Beamish
9FIFTY SEVEN CHEV546823.28Barry Mcpherson
10ARCTODUS346623.40Craig Shore
Race No. 2Sign Strategy Call Phil8:32 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNOW SPRINTER86724.07Barry Mcpherson
2TEISHA’S RIPPER433323.29Michael Rees
3CHARLEE ROCKSNBTKody Charles
4ONE MORE SUMMER436323.39Greg Martin
5KRACKERS MONELLI223.37David Hobby
6BRUSH STROKES623.76Grant Campbell
7WHO’S GOT TALENTNBTChris Halse
8CON MONELLI523.85David Hobby
9STUCK IN REVERSE557823.46Craig Shore
10ROSIE CHOICE547623.27Tania Thomas
Race No. 3Free Entry Tabtouch Park8:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY MATTNBTJen Thompson
2BENDEN MONELLINBTDavid Hobby
3JAZZY PRINCE878323.57Frances Farrell
4MILLA’S PRIDE3523.67James Jeffries
5DUCATI MONELLI423.61David Hobby
6DA ANSWER682623.45Cheryl Isaac
7FOOLIN’ FORREST638423.30Barry Mcpherson
8YAMBLA STU524.20Sarah Appleton
9VEGAS VOLT77NBTGreg Martin
10CASINO CHIEF755823.64Glen Price
Race No. 4Love The Chase Grade 5 Series H9:12 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA KURI732522.79Ian Bunny
2MAGIC ZIPPY644822.77John Iwanyk
3SUGAQUE412323.36Peter Hepple
4GOOD ODDS DEBBIE153722.79Bob Terrington
5HOWZAT ERNIE134423.02Jen Thompson
6CYCLONE BOY341323.02Tania Thomas
7AMBERSCENT211622.66Chris Halse
8TUNTEN823523.12Phillip Worthington
9VOLANTIS257722.87Pete Brown
10WHERE’S FLOYDY685522.75Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 5A1 Salvage & Hardware Grade 5 Se…9:31 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUR SINNER645722.88Phillip Worthington
2COLLECTANATOR851522.77Tania Thomas
3BRIDE’S NIGHTIE112222.78Wayne Rose
4GO GOAT MAX533622.98Craig Shore
5BEIJING RULER674222.86Pete Brown
6TANAMI854423.14Barry Mcpherson
7AEROPLANE BENNY116823.02Jackie Wilson
8EXPLOSIVE GUNN111422.76Jayson Gunning
9RESSLER457722.90Kody Charles
10YAPPA KURI384622.88Ian Bunny
Race No. 6Prime Trophies Grade 5 Series H9:53 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZAMBORA JAI465422.88Phillip Worthington
2CRACK THAT WHIP355522.95Karl Jovanovic
3RONRAY DELUXE764223.07Barry Mcpherson
4TOTAL RATBAG333222.77Cheryl Isaac
5CHEEKY TWO418622.95Wayne Rose
6NURSE DAISY473323.17Jen Thompson
7REBEL BULLETT734622.97Michael Rees
8COURAGEOUS NIKKI654623.10Greg Martin
9JOHNNIE VENOM774722.85Pete Brown
10BAHT MONELLI346722.66Sarah Appleton
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells Grade 5 …10:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KID KURI874523.25Ian Bunny
2STACEY’S ANGEL446523.12Cheryl Isaac
3SPYRO POKER651422.74Eric Campana
4UNTIL DAWN1837NBTChris Halse
5OUR MAGIC WISH186223.03Peter Hepple
6BARON IMPACT565222.54Pete Brown
7BANK ROGUE122122.82Terry Erenshaw
8AWOL252723.37Steve Shinners
9NIFTY WINNER256723.03Michael Rees
10LOW TIDE356822.92Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8Get The Tabtouch10:37 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON DES123.30Chris Halse
2BIG FOOT RIPPER174223.23Lionel Rees
3HE’S OUR JOCK646522.93Karl Jovanovic
4OLESIA263423.11Craig Shore
5LADON46123.45John Cole
6BELIEVE THAT644423.28Michelle Beamish
7BONBIE BLAST123.33Fred Maller
8FALCON’S GLORY336323.19Andrew Mclaren
9RAP STAR857623.09Michael Rees
10FEARLESS BELLA568823.08Grant Campbell
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail10:57 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELLE MCSPOK431323.17Michelle Beamish
2NEXT GOOD THING883123.09Karl Jovanovic
3BLACK HERC41222.99Grant Campbell
4BATANGAS353123.05Craig Shore
5ASURIEL1422NBTTania Thomas
6RYAN MONELLI556323.29David Hobby
7DIVERGENT621122.99Terry Erenshaw
8HESITATION384423.03Lionel Rees
9FULL SOOT321323.15Tim Mullany
10THAT DUDE4123.39Sarah Appleton
Race No. 10Elders Insurance Call Justin11:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASINO KING5828.76Vince Reid
2BUZZARD542328.57Ricky Valenti
3WIZZER MCGEE4628.83Ricky Valenti
4BENT FLASH23228.47James Jeffries
5TINY DREAMER7275NBTKody Charles
6PHANTOM LORDNBTJodie Lakin
7TORPEDO RIPPER348529.69Tim Gummow
8LEIGH FLASH6NBTChristine Robartson
9MR. BARRAKNOCKA444528.67Jen Thompson
10COSTANZA MONELLI256428.19David Hobby
Race No. 11Essential Refrigeration Services11:27 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRED UP RIPPER581728.02Tim Gummow
2LADY LUCRETIA628228.14Eric Campana
3PEKING TUX222128.02Andrew Mclaren
4SKETCHY FANCY412327.95Tim Gummow
5SON OF POCKET751528.33Shane Beard
6NUYORICAN SOUL2717NBTJohn Iwanyk
7STANDARD ISSUE675328.21Greg Martin
8ATTILIUS483127.72Eric Campana
9LADY SAXA781829.44Craig Shore
10FLYING FYFE485128.40Dwayne Jovanovic
Race No. 12Npb Security11:47 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HEY BIG FELLA463327.84Greg Martin
2DOUBLE JOINT352227.97Morgan Turner
3DAINTREE TRIPPIN877727.99Shane Beard
4NOBLE SPIRIT772627.67Pete Brown
5WHO’S GOT BAMS312827.65Chris Halse
6FANCY RIPPER513527.91Tim Gummow
7CHARGING BULLETT5428NBTMichael Rees
8THOR’S DEVIL6646NBTSean Kavanagh