Tuesday, 23 September 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 23 September 2014

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable Maiden Serie…8:08 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STANGA DOUG25223.19James Jeffries
2RUBY RED SHOES666823.41Phillip Worthington
3SECRET SPIRALNBTShane Beard
4SHE’S RIDICULOUS27723.17John Iwanyk
5VOCAL IMAGE678623.75Rod Noden
6MELODY TUNES677423.22Phillip Worthington
7ZOO RINGO5223.19Lionel Rees
8HO HO PEMBER343323.22Christine Bennett
Race No. 2Matso’s Broome Brewery Maiden Se…8:29 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTEROS3523.07Jamie Marsh
2SUDDEN CHAOS344623.22Enzo Crudeli
3DONDE ES PEDRO278723.03Phillip Worthington
4COME AND SHARE223.19Pete Brown
5LUCAS’S BULLET724.03Shane Beard
6ZOO ODYSSEY8323.27Lionel Rees
7YOYO35323.24John Iwanyk
8OUR KERRY BLUE224322.97Andrew Mclaren
Race No. 3Skyracing.tv Maiden Series H8:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TOOK THE LOTNBTEric Campana
2SKY REACTOR333423.13Tania Thomas
3PLATINUM DREAM677523.53Greg Martin
4DREAM DIVA488523.27Enzo Crudeli
5BOBBY ROSE558223.49Phillip Worthington
6TILLY’S BULLETNBTShane Beard
7RUFF MEMORYNBTChristine Bennett
8CRACK THAT WHIPNBTJackie Wilson
Race No. 4A1 Salvage & Hardware Maiden Ser…9:11 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOLLY COOK423.45Glen Price
2DYNAMITE DANNBTShane Beard
3COLD COLD HEART523.42Jen Thompson
4DI’S INTENTION65823.64Phillip Worthington
5COWBOY’S DREAM556623.54Phillip Worthington
6BURST OF BLUE3823.43Greg Martin
7MISS HAZARD842222.92Sarah Appleton
8DIG DEEP DONNANBTChristine Bennett
Race No. 5Chasers Function Centre9:26 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE WARNING876223.21Tania Thomas
2CAT BALLOU468723.07Lionel Hodgson
3SILK THUNDER575823.33Phillip Worthington
4TOP QUARTER434423.00Murray Stewart
5KALDEN ESCOBAR633222.87Glen Price
6TRIPLE MUS527522.93Karl Jovanovic
7CHANCEY273622.93Michael Rees
8LA SIGNORA668723.37Cheryl Mcnamara
9HOT DEALS786722.99Barry Mcpherson
10CHIEF’S ME DAD7846NBTJen Thompson
Race No. 6Bring Your Team Along9:41 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEE BUZZ643622.88Barry Mcpherson
2JUSTA KURI367822.69Ian Bunny
3LEKTRA TASH476823.08Phillip Worthington
4PERSPECTIVE466623.28Max Julien
5DAD AND AD584622.85Wayne Rose
6FANCY ZAC824822.67Phillip Worthington
7HOMEWARD223822.81Kody Charles
8BRINTASTIC134222.82Karl Jovanovic
9ZOO YANG368822.92Murray Stewart
10SUPER UNKNOWN665222.90Greg Martin
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:05 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OCEAN PRINCE742227.93Jim Carter
2JAKE’S BROTHER862427.82Max Julien
3COSMIC HOPE434127.88Greg Martin
4TOUCH OF LUXURY128.06John Iwanyk
5GALBA FLAME723428.54Graeme Hall
6EL GRAND UNO528328.08Greg Martin
7OFF TO DALLAS716627.85Michael Rees
8BOLTING CRAIG5341NBTShane Beard
9ZIPPING RAFA234527.71Linda Britton
10BLUE HARRIER465427.69Sarah Appleton
Race No. 8Silver Sands Resort10:22 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANIPULATOR452422.90Max Julien
2SWAYING GUMTREE774623.16Karl Jovanovic
3REEL ME IN561523.01Michael Rees
4FLYING COOL666822.89Jim Carter
5AUSTIN COVE153122.73Christine Robartson
6FLOWERPOT FRIDA853723.20Jen Thompson
7RONIE NEMO442523.11Cheryl Mcnamara
8STEPH’S KURI824722.73Ian Bunny
9ORACLE’S CHOICE887722.83Tim Gummow
10RED NED FOZZ778823.32Phillip Worthington
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HELMUTT11122.86Jamie Marsh
2MIKE HAWK388123.05Phillip Worthington
3BELLA’S MIRACLE266522.97Tania Thomas
4ZOO KHARMA757122.98Murray Stewart
5DEADLY CREDITS312323.06James Jeffries
6WINNING COMMAND588723.28Karl Jovanovic
7FLASH PARTY486823.29Cheryl Mcnamara
8LAURIE MAC642222.92Ricky Walton
9WHERE’S LENNY687623.22Phillip Worthington
10REFUSED BAIL886623.30Vince Reid
Race No. 10Mandurah Mail10:57 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMITHSKI646428.36Glen Price
2WIN A WISH6567NBTDennis Mccosker
3QUANTIFY786528.56Dean Starkie
4RANDOM OBSERVER323228.33Christine Robartson
6SILLY AMY757728.67Enzo Crudeli
7ELITE GEM556828.38Dennis Mccosker
8PLATINUM STREET663628.29Greg Martin
Race No. 11The Big Breakfast11:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK DRILL465523.19Tim Gummow
2BETTER PUNK344323.02Pete Brown
3GOLDEN GUNDI487723.07Christine Bennett
4KRIDON NOTABALE722222.97Max Julien
5PATTIE MAC138722.95Ricky Walton
6KIMMY KAY758823.68Phillip Worthington
7BELLA’S REVENGE123.13Tania Thomas
8DERBY MONELLI634322.81Karl Jovanovic
9KALDEN DROGO646622.74Phillip Worthington
10LOST OUTLAW754722.49Linda Britton
Race No. 12Prime Trophies11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE BOY885423.30Tania Thomas
2LITTLE RIP487822.91Tim Gummow
3WAGO271122.94Ricky Walton
4COURTESY BULLETT555422.98Michael Rees
5BELARUS BABE384322.64John Iwanyk
6NOTTA PICKLE225422.99Bevan Marshall
7SHANIA366423.52Phillip Worthington
8SWEET SAM268422.92Lionel Hodgson
9SUM BODHI675723.33Wayne Brown
10NEAR HOME586722.90Barry Mcpherson