Tuesday 26th March 2013

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday 26th March 2013

Race No. 1Free Entry07:05PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGNETIC POWER26NBTG E Ellis (Southern River)
2RHYTHM AND ROLL61FSHJ B Righetti (Coolup)
3TEMPTED65223NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
4GHOSTLY SON53375NBTF P Smith (South Lake)
5OOH AHH LECRAS6638NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
6DURANTULA22274NBTD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
7DAY RIDERP3355NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8ZAMBORA MISS76142NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
9OWNER’S MANUAL34NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
10GREEN EYED MOCHA82435NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 2Sprintergold07:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BACKSEAT RHYTHM244NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
2FOUR BURNER74765NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3MASKED ROBBER257NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
4GEE SIMMS27226NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
5UNCASUAL55273NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
6BOOM BAH1FSHM J Beamish (Southern River)
7FLYING SPECIAL11825FSHW A Skipper (Barragup)
8OFF TO MANDALAY63FSHM S Rees (Byford)
9POLYGON HAVOC56426NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10BUCKLE UP EVAN47656NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 3A1 Salvage & Hardware07:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MINION2162723.03E J Alldrick (Barragup)
2KIELO1441622.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
3DANNI MONELLI6341723.13B J Maclean (Southern River)
4TELOPEA1618323.12E A Campana (Canningvale)
5UNDER PRESSURE8827723.24P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6BAD BOY CHARLIE5767123.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
7SAMMY SULTANA4353623.00S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8BLAZING STAR5663423.36C M Bennett (Southern River)
9GINGIN AND DRY6664522.74J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10MISS JORDAN3373823.15J C Graham (Karnup)
Race No. 4Mandurah Stockfeeds07:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OSCAR DELAKER235NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
2GOING OFF54554NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
3SPOIL THE SHOW35375NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4GINGER LEIGH1FSHK Jovanovic (Myalup)
5JILL HAIG12727NBTI E Bunny (Barragup)
6SHE’S A TAY15P22NBTM Adair (Greenfields)
7ANGRY ANT178NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
8KUJO MAC4248NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
9POLYGON HAVOC56426NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10STORMIE MAC63728NBTR Walton (Dardanup)
Race No. 5Foxtonracing.com.08:15PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $3,275 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $545 3rd: $270 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK REVOLUTION1111122.68K T Charles (Hopeland)
2MACHETE2152222.82G W V Diemen (Munster)
3MINI COOP8212223.44T Mullany (Karnup)
4ROCK ATTACK2361122.71K T Charles (Hopeland)
5DEMI HYNELEGS2615123.02M S Rees (Byford)
6AROLOK DAISY6111122.79T Mullany (Karnup)
7ROCK RULER1618123.04K T Charles (Hopeland)
8LIFE WARMING3433222.90C M Bennett (Southern River)
9BOHEMIAM4275223.25C M Bennett (Southern River)
10ELITE MONIQUE37622NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
Race No. 6Mandurah Mail08:32PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,845 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,600 2nd: $460 3rd: $225 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIRECT SONIC11811FSHB J Marshall (Southern River)
2ELITE MONIQUE37622NBTT Mullany (Karnup)
3JET JAMES4143322.85B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4WHOSE GUESS4538822.63P Worthington (Nambeelup)
5ROCK FUSION4123222.95T Mullany (Karnup)
6SPECIAL LACE4518822.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
7EASTER DREAMING7722422.97D N Magistro (Oakford)
8BAFANA BAFANA8175723.25B J Maclean (Southern River)
9SHOSHOLOZA7773722.65B J Maclean (Southern River)
10SHAWNTEONA2543722.77B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 7Silver Sands Resort08:50PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LEONNESS5632622.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2TYPE BEE2222523.27C M Bennett (Southern River)
3BALLPARK MUSIC1253FSHE A Campana (Canningvale)
4LIVA LAS VEGAS2526822.84W Rose (Nambeelup)
5NERO TONIC3485323.11B J Maclean (Southern River)
6MIKE HAWK51643FSHP Worthington (Nambeelup)
7JOGALONG GUNDI4527423.18G V Reid (Crossman)
8HAILAN SHINE2545322.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9BALLIN8444623.17J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10FENIX RISE8275622.84S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 8Mandurah Indoor Sportz09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOSEY PARDO2118628.10D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
2LAYOUT7664327.86L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3SANTOS MONELLI4548228.13B J Maclean (Southern River)
4OCEAN LI2126727.80S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5FLUFFY DUCK6744128.11B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6RILACK ROBIN4472228.09C M Bennett (Southern River)
7RAGE ON RONDO2312127.98W Rose (Nambeelup)
8DIAMOND SIYAN3531328.11L J Rees (Byford)
9SIR TAYLEN1256828.08J C Graham (Karnup)
10GOOMALIBE LANE6363627.71M J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 9Essential Refrigeration Services09:25PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KONUNG BJORN24334NBTE A Campana (Canningvale)
2MAX RELTUB3823123.10A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
3PRECISE TIMING2182723.21B J Maclean (Southern River)
4BOHEMIAM4275223.25C M Bennett (Southern River)
5WANDY CARLA47673NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
6INCENDIE4758722.63W Rose (Nambeelup)
7SPLANDER1571423.14L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8PRECIOUS PRETZEL6447722.80J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9BOWLER’S FANCY6524723.05S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10COSMIC STEEL4642423.14R Terrington (Port Kennedy)
Race No. 10Ascot Sign Co09:42PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SILLY AMY83784NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2FAMILY YARN27676NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
3COSMIC TOMBOY44445NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
4BLACK JET227NBTJ Magistro (Piara Waters)
5WISP AWAY34863NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6ANNABELL GUNDI1263NBTG V Reid (Crossman)
7CASH POSITION3222NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
8PRINCESS JADE65365NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
9DADDY’S LIL GIRL5467NBTK N Mclennan (Barragup)
10SMART CASUAL85512NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
Race No. 11Prime Trophies09:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,420 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,300 2nd: $375 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CASANOVA KYE38235NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
2SABAI SABAI154FSHL J Britton (Nambeelup)
3I’M PRECIOUS32273NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
4ANNA’S BEST76765NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5ROCK ME NOW45332NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
6COOL KALI547NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7WEIRD BULLET7642FSHL J Rees (Byford)
8BELOW AVERAGE87541NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9DENMAR TINK14FSHA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
10STORMIE MAC63728NBTR Walton (Dardanup)
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv10:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,705 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,500 2nd: $430 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $80.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOM GASPAR6456522.62N C Hind (Southern River)
2DOLLSTAN CHARM2227522.97F Maller (Southern River)
3BLACK MANDAGERY5284522.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4TRIPLE MUS6314823.14K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5DEBELLO DANCER7336423.38M J Beamish (Southern River)
6LITE AND ANDY2231623.02C M Bennett (Southern River)
7MAN DIME5337422.52E A Campana (Canningvale)
8HUMPHREY BROWN6526322.87M A Morrone (Southern River)
9FLAMING ROCKY41548FSTDB J Maclean (Southern River)
10DENMAR BIG TED22546NBTA K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments