Tuesday, 27 May 2014

Greyhound Box Draw For – Tuesday, 27 May 2014

Race No. 1Fast Fun Affordable8:08 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAHA623.90Shane Beard
2BETTER BE WESTNBT
3DREAM DIVA774323.47Enzo Crudeli
4BRINTASTICNBTKarl Jovanovic
5STATE SCHEDULE677723.48Phillip Worthington
6FOOLING AROUND22223.09Ben Maclean
7TERRA SWIFT423.62
8KUMTA HAWAII24723.34
9COWBOY’S DREAM457523.60Ian Wynn
10FELIX MONELLI255523.23
Race No. 2Tabtouch8:29 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOSSY DIVA586723.74Enzo Crudeli
2LAURIE MAC43723.72Ricky Walton
3KIKEM ZAR ZAR7223.43John Righetti
4LUCKY LUKIE5823.75Lexia Isaac
5DREAM STEALANBTKylie Mclennan
6FALL DOWN474823.46Barry Mcpherson
7MANIE’S GUESS332622.91Emily Frazer
8ELITE ANGUS423.56Glen Price
9THELMA57523.91Derek Coldstream
10SUDDEN CHAOS555423.35Enzo Crudeli
Race No. 3A1 Salvage & Hardware8:52 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WRECK MONELLI238522.88David Hobby
2ORARA JOSH876522.69Graeme Hall
3LEDARO DARCY272323.16Brad Cook
4BECKER337622.77
5SHEZ A SPRITE577823.14Karl Jovanovic
6LIVA LAS VEGAS268722.84Jen Thompson
7CAT BALLOU584623.07Lionel Hodgson
8STEPH’S KURI586622.73Ian Bunny
9GRAN TRENAYR765823.11Phillip Worthington
10LEE SKODA886523.10Wayne Rose
Race No. 4Chasers Function Centre9:11 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KINGBURI471122.89Frank Bonte
2LOCHINVAR CRUISE222222.50Andrew Mclaren
3BELARUS BABE323322.64John Iwanyk
4OUR BRENDA LI284823.06Leanne Elliott
5MAJESTIC GEM141722.79Greg Martin
6WAGO144423.07Ricky Walton
7DEBBIE MONELLI332622.88James Jeffries
8PERSPECTIVE421523.34
9YALGOO VAL84X623.36Barry Mcpherson
10SMELLY BULLETT858423.04Phillip Worthington
Race No. 5It’s Quaddie Time9:36 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRST STRIKE735822.89Tony Williams
2NOTTA PICKLE251123.04Bevan Marshall
3LAKODA FURY523623.08Brad Cook
4FASHION MAGS442522.97Brad Phillips
5AMOS GUNDI612522.89Christine Bennett
6RESOLUTION271422.79Max Julien
7HELLO I’M BENSON422123.05Ben Maclean
8LUCKY BLUE475723.09Shane Beard
9FANCY ZAC658622.67Phillip Worthington
10MACAFFER467622.75Jen Thompson
Race No. 6Bring Your Team Along9:56 PM
4P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,540 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,775 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MOSQUITO SQUAD642722.71Tony Williams
2KRIDON NOTABALE334122.97Max Julien
3VIC GUNDI716322.79Christine Bennett
4SWIFT PEDRO828322.79Derek Coldstream
5ALOTTA CASH535422.84Lexia Isaac
6MAXY RHYTHM466122.79Jim Rennick
7KALDEN ESCOBAR775322.87Glen Price
8DERBY MONELLI232522.81Karl Jovanovic
Race No. 7Gibbons Holden Gosnells10:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEAR HOME552722.90Barry Mcpherson
2ELITE CATCH877523.02Shane Beard
3LITTLE DOWN DUKE668423.04Graeme Hall
4FUNNY MAN254222.92Michelle Beamish
5SKYE’S A DREAMA764423.05Kylie Mclennan
6THEO GUNDI543722.69Christine Bennett
7JET FIELDS144223.04Kody Charles
8JILL HAIG467422.94Ian Bunny
9TYPAN264422.82John Iwanyk
10TAMMAR LAD866623.17Phillip Worthington
Race No. 8The Mandurah Life10:37 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GINGIN CHICK166628.24John Iwanyk
2DYNA SANDY673527.80David Hobby
3MANIPULATOR641728.27Max Julien
4JAGUAR MONELLI321327.86David Hobby
5PATTIE MAC638328.03Ricky Walton
6HURRICANE SLOY342627.86John Iwanyk
7MANTRA GIRL622628.31Michelle Beamish
8SIZZLING CASH662427.92
9OCEAN PRINCE176429.21Jim Carter
10SPICE TEMPLE666627.95Jen Thompson
Race No. 9Silver Sands Resort10:57 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLUTO PUP238823.48Brad Phillips
2WESTERN BOUNDNBTMichelle Beamish
3HILDA VON LI423.70Leanne Elliott
4MY PARTY7223.28Glen Price
5SILLY AMY543223.17Enzo Crudeli
6CINDY MAY8223.40John Righetti
7SWEET SAM724.06Lionel Hodgson
8MALTESE MAGIC632523.55Shane Beard
9SUDDEN CHAOS555423.35Enzo Crudeli
10FELIX MONELLI255523.23David Hobby
Race No. 10Essential Refrigeration Services11:17 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,105 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $210.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOT ME7824.17Barry Mcpherson
2ELITE FOREST26523.64Lexia Isaac
3FIRE WOMAN623.50
4JACK BE COOL8724.09Eric Campana
5CHECKOUT DIVA566823.68Enzo Crudeli
6OLD MAN HAGGLER443323.30Phillip Worthington
7ROCK THIS CITY22222.95Kody Charles
8ZENAMITE265223.31Ian Wynn
9SID DINNY686623.47Christine Bennett
10THELMA57523.91Derek Coldstream
Race No. 11Mandurah Mail11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELLA MONTE788622.95Barry Mcpherson
2NITRO ROCKS134323.01Graeme Hall
3HOT BERGER588823.69Phillip Worthington
4TRIPLE MUS347622.93Karl Jovanovic
5SENOR RHODE213222.70Andrew Mclaren
6WHAT’S RUNNING635522.96Jackie Wilson
7SNOW CHARISMA272422.94Lionel Hodgson
8FLYING COOL737122.89Jim Carter
9SUPERANNUATION676823.60Jen Thompson
10DAD AND AD277522.85Wayne Rose
Race No. 12The Big Breakfast11:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,395 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,675 2nd: $480 3rd: $240.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIAN HAO DIVA828723.04Barry Mcpherson
2SONIC FLAME1122.90Pete Brown
3LADY GALO726522.99Wayne Rose
4GRAND EMPIRE343723.09Lionel Rees
5TEENA’S TREASURE234322.98Ben Maclean
6SUPER UNKNOWN233122.95Greg Martin
7RONIE NEMO426823.11Michelle Beamish
8PATRICIA LI773723.28Leanne Elliott
9VOCAL EMILY888723.34Phillip Worthington
10SAMMY SULTANA666422.88Shane Beard
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments