Tuesday 27th September 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 27th September 2011

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHISPERING LE56812NBTD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
2KALDEN KRISTA33422FSTDB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3MYSTICAL BEAUTY55852NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
4GENTLE AGRO23535NBTD N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
5ALL’S VISIBLE78433NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
6PARAGLIDER3554NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
7EXPLOSIVE FUN45876NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
8GEE BOSS542NBTJ A Wilson (Forrestdale)
9COME ON ELLA75847NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10TYPHOON TERRICKA33444NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 2Silver Sands Resort06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FINAL RENDITION3177NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2FOXY’S UNIT51FSHK J Foxton (Oakford)
3VILLAS BOAS4FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
4ELITE BOBBIE27458NBTG W V Diemen (Munster)
5HEAR NO RHYTHM352NBTJ H Rennick (Barragup)
6HAMISH OF SKYE252NBTM K Ion (Oakford)
7PUGSLY RELTUB63757NBTG E Ellis (Armadale)
8LARRY ROGER86628NBTI T Wynn (Wellard)
9LANSDOWNE ROAD5535NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10MR. CROSSLEY258NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 3Raptinracing.com06:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FRUITYLICIOUS6635523.21L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
2FIRST RENDITION2137822.91B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3RED HOT DIVA34276NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
4KANO’S ENDEAVOUR7667823.42L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
5CHUCKA KEEPING4882722.63M S Rees (Byford)
6SLURPY62633NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7FONZIE RELTUB8776722.93G E Ellis (Armadale)
8GUNDI’S GHOST56564NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
9NADINE DREAM2458823.18G W Batty (Bellevue)
10LIVELY HAND73276NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
Race No. 4Black Tar06:59PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCK OBSESSION6112528.26K T Charles (Hopeland)
2OH SO SMART8322427.99D N Mccosker (Donnybrook)
3NON COMPUS67353FSTDL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4MISS MUSCAT7457627.84K Harding (Southern River)
5PULL ‘EM UP3717628.34B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6JUST CAN45778NBTN Kershaw (Rockingham)
7PEARLA7P85228.24B J Maclean (Southern River)
8SIMPLE BULLET28474NBTM S Rees (Byford)
9FREEWAY QUEEN6734727.85K Harding (Southern River)
10PURE BLACK MOON3535428.06B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 5Lmsc.com.au07:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMILE AND WAVE3221123.00W Rose (Nambeelup)
2OUTA QUESTIONS15513NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3GOBBLEDOCK4453122.76W Rose (Nambeelup)
4LUDICROUS SPEED3382122.87E A Campana (Canningvale)
5LOVEY DOVEY5831223.10J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6DUST COUPE4754223.18M J Beamish (Southern River)
7MINEOLA MATEAO75533NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8OCTILLY GIRL56272NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9KALAMBI TIGER4464323.21I E Bunny (Barragup)
10WHAT HAPPENED4442422.89E A Campana (Canningvale)
Race No. 6Book Now For 07:34PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JONES GIRL1571322.80B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2WHITE HOUSE26466NBTK T Charles (Hopeland)
3BELFAST KATHY3656722.97M S Rees (Byford)
4WAR ZONE’S BEST8476622.89T M Williams (Nambeelup)
5MISS HEPBURN1334822.76F Roberts (Huntingdale)
6TRUE BLUE DRAMA6128822.75B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7PAUA TO DETONATE4332222.92K Harding (Southern River)
8DOWN TOWN MAULER1187422.87L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9INCARCERATE1525322.85K J Foxton (Oakford)
10WHOMPI SURFER1111422.76L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware07:49PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1USUAL SUSPECT73178FSTDJ F Tonkin (Gosnells)
2STACKY’S STRIKES8558523.17G W Batty (Bellevue)
3SONIC ED111122.89B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4ROCK 11177FSTDK T Charles (Hopeland)
5DREAM MASTER5316623.06L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6FRANTIC AFFAIR87365NBTI J Vuletich (Brookton)
7HABONDIA76668FSTDS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
8TRICKY TEST27666NBTF Roberts (Huntingdale)
9SMILEY ROYALE7638823.30J M Thompson (Southern River)
10MIGHTY HELPFUL3874623.16B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 8Wine Tours & Charters08:04PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,495 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,475 2nd: $420 3rd: $215 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPECIAL KATH1721122.57W A Skipper (Gosnells)
2WHERE’S A DANCER87722NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3MY PREMIER5311322.88G B Berry (Nambelup Park)
4SOFALA5141222.79D N Neilsen (Halls Head)
5MARKO SAID SO3531223.02J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
6WILLIE SPECIAL1132122.39W A Skipper (Gosnells)
7BELLE SPECIAL1331122.59W A Skipper (Gosnells)
8FREEWAY EXPRESS2444323.25K Harding (Southern River)
9GO THUNDER5526322.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
10GO 1122422.87D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9 @ Stud08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WESTSIDE EXPRESS51774NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
2ELITE MOTHER5412623.24J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
3TRATOR TAREN7255722.78N Kershaw (Rockingham)
4POWER CRANK5238523.16B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5LATINO WAY3413823.13K Harding (Southern River)
6WEST ON NODDY3174523.01C M Bennett (Southern River)
7WEST COAST3225722.75B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8FIFTY SIX CHEVI2416122.81G W V Diemen (Munster)
9VAIN VANE1564522.99J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
10BUCKETS FYFE25646NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
Race No. 10Greyhoundswa.com.au Race Reviews08:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AVENUE BOY26276NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2STANGA KRUZE158FSHB J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3JAY JAY FOXY34342NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
4VENITA ENDEAVOUR68363NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
5DEL BOY22626NBTA I Simpson (Serpentine)
6KIM SPECIAL13553NBTW A Skipper (Gosnells)
7HAILAN SHINE43523NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8SPOT THE RHYTHM4FSHJ H Rennick (Barragup)
9ABROLHOS PEARL44477NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10COSMIC CAN88744NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 11Skyracing.tv08:55PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIQUID RHYTHM37863NBTJ Cole (Lake Clifton)
2FREIGHT TRAIN4843NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
3QUEEN KAY22282NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4NEW YORK HUSTLE32653FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
5JUPITER’S CHOICE64535NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
6FENIX RISE6FSHM A Morrone (Southern River)
7WIRED TWEDO565FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
8DAWN SALUTE3314NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9JUSSY BOY72487NBTG W Batty (Bellevue)
10FOXY SWEETPEA74676NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 1209:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SIR SLURPALOT7587422.93M J Beamish (Southern River)
2UNBENDABLE1218222.85G W V Diemen (Munster)
3GO THUNDER5526322.87L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
4GOIN’ CRAZY4326423.36J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
5KALAMBI TIGER4464323.21I E Bunny (Barragup)
6BLACK EYED MAN316523.36J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7GO WILD DOZER2313722.92I J Vuletich (Brookton)
8WHAT HAPPENED4442422.89E A Campana (Canningvale)
9ROCKMOVES2554522.83K Harding (Southern River)
10SNAPPA GOAL6344522.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 13Greyhoundswa09:35PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VAMPERELLA42337NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2TRANCELLE LAD85523NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
3STAR VISION12427NBTS F Blair (Boddington)
4CANDY CANE2784NBTL A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
5MY SOLAR5FSHM A Morrone (Southern River)
6CHEEKY BOY64688NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
7DAISY TWEDO3517FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
8BRAGA JACK523NBTB K Yates (Forrestdale)
9LUCY JORDAN475NBTJ Dailly (Bakers Hill)
10INNOCENT BABY46386FSTDK J Foxton (Oakford)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments