Tuesday, 28 April 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 28 April 2015

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet8:11 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DYNO KING452723.21Lexia Isaac
2YAPPA KURI423.54Ian Bunny
3CYCLONE BEAVER77NBTBen Maclean
4HO HO PEMBER222623.22Christine Bennett
5WEST ON ADAM536623.38Phillip Worthington
6CAMEL’S PET322223.07Wayne Rose
7SUDDEN CHAOS463523.22Enzo Crudeli
8SHELLY ROSEBUD465523.30Barry Mcpherson
9CHERRY MONELLI367523.17Shane Beard
10DE HUNDRED CLUB556823.33Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 2The Mandurah Life8:35 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WIZARD FUN743723.10Lexia Isaac
2MILLDEAN PRODIGY768623.43John Graham
3BREAKING OUT432623.07Pete Brown
4NICKANATORNBTTania Thomas
5SPLITSET568423.32Barry Mcpherson
6ISABEL GUNDI365523.48Geoff Reid
7BELL SNIFFER888823.96Barry Mcpherson
8HAMMER AND TONGS545323.53Phillip Worthington
9KAITLYN CHAOS556723.60Phillip Worthington
10NOT SO SPIFFY266623.09Michelle Beamish
Race No. 3A1 Salvage & Hardware8:55 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC MUNDY37423.56Dean Starkie
2ESABA GYPSY674523.56Graham Ellis
3STACEY’S ANGEL834523.39Lexia Isaac
4COCO LEE27423.20Jodie Lakin
5BEEBYN QUEEN885823.83Phillip Worthington
6GRAND QUEEN522423.10Ferdy Roberts
7KALDEN TSUNAMI223.23Glen Price
8TICK THE BOXNBTBarry Mcpherson
9LOLLY THIEF676623.88Kylie Mclennan
10DE HUNDRED CLUB556823.33Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 4Bring Your Team Along9:14 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENOR FITZ462322.98John Iwanyk
2WEST ON ALYSSA187723.19Graham Ellis
3FLAMING KIRST582623.09Shane Beard
4WILL MEND826522.96Tim Mullany
5BOB SACAMANO261822.80Roy Clarke
6THANKS DAD1823.33John Vuletich
7LANCELOT536723.00Lionel Hodgson
8KNIGHT FUN667422.65Lexia Isaac
9WINNING COMMAND383423.17Karl Jovanovic
10CHANCEY267522.93Michael Rees
Race No. 5Silver Sands Resort W.a. Bred Gr…9:38 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CYCLONE BOY336223.15Tania Thomas
2CASUAL STEAK111222.99Tim Mullany
3FLYING SPECIAL247222.54Bill Skipper
4EURO MONELLI523122.84Karl Jovanovic
5DJANGO GENT728123.02Lionel Rees
6BEIJING RULER324122.86Terry Erenshaw
7NEXT GOOD THING536223.18Karl Jovanovic
8TESSA GUNDI713122.71Geoff Reid
9SENOR FITZ462322.98John Iwanyk
10BATTLER’S BOY248323.11Ross Honor
Race No. 6Essential Refrigeration Services10:00 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNLEASH ADAM438422.70John Iwanyk
2FASHION MAGS122622.97Brad Phillips
3LUCAS’S BULLET773823.02Shane Beard
4POUND MONELLI531722.93Wayne Beamish
5DEBELLO ROAD356823.03Michelle Beamish
6DUMB BULLETT232422.97Michael Rees
7HAVAGO PRINCESS776622.83Lexia Isaac
8GEORGIE HOST188822.79Grant Campbell
9RIVULET352723.32Tim Mullany
10SIENNA TUX768722.87Dwayne Jovanovic
Race No. 7Mandurah Mail10:20 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KIMBA GUNDI881327.92Geoff Reid
2WEST ON BOYD6137NBTChris Halse
3MISTER HELLANNOY241728.09Phillip Worthington
4DASHING AURA528527.97Vince Reid
5SWEET IZZY4126NBTTim Mullany
6SIR BRODEY757627.63Shane Beard
7OUR ZAFONIC8324NBTMichelle Beamish
8BORONIA PATCH238227.89Lionel Rees
9TOPLINE CYCLONE452428.10Shane Beard
10BLACK RONNY626527.80Ben Maclean
Race No. 8Prime Trophies Grade 5 Series F10:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $3,035 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,125 2nd: $605 3rd: $305.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOLD FAITH765222.87John Iwanyk
2CARNIVAL SPIRIT422122.79Michelle Beamish
3TRYLINE242122.75John Iwanyk
4WEST ON BETTY613222.91Chris Halse
5VENUS FLY HIGH336323.14Terry Erenshaw
6STRETCH TARGET712322.89Michelle Beamish
7MAGIC MOVIE732122.88Jodie Lakin
8HIGH SUMMER376123.02Wayne Rose
9MONEY FOR HONEY441323.13Graeme Hall
10CRACK THAT WHIP853422.97Karl Jovanovic
Race No. 9Tabtouch11:02 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROCKIN’ ROLLY323.40John Vuletich
2MISS LEXIA824.70Lexia Isaac
3DREAM DIVA237723.27Enzo Crudeli
4FLY TIME342823.19Barry Mcpherson
5VOCAL EXTREME537223.11Rod Noden
6VINTAGE PEARL347423.59Graeme Hall
7OBIE’S GIRL552723.46Dennis Mccosker
8MUDI JOKA42823.37Lionel Rees
9KAITLYN CHAOS556723.60Phillip Worthington
10LOLLY THIEF676623.88Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 10Fast Fun Affordable11:22 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,180 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,525 2nd: $435 3rd: $220.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE DRIBBLE577428.74Enzo Crudeli
2ELITE GEM657228.38Graham Ellis
3ARE WE DANCERSNBTNeville Smith
4FANTASY ATHENA88528.74Phillip Worthington
6TAMBA GUNDI7733NBTGeoff Reid
7TIN CAN TERROR2874NBTPhillip Worthington
8LUCKY TORQUE72628.77Glen Price
Race No. 11Chaser Fabricators11:42 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA KURI126323.01Ian Bunny
2SMART PROSPECT16523.21Karl Jovanovic
3JO JO ASSET783723.37Lionel Hodgson
4SWAZI347123.44Brad Phillips
5MONEY FOR HONEY441323.13Graeme Hall
6TOP DECK711322.95Michael Rees
7DO THE ROAR743623.09Roy Clarke
8MISS DEBELLO444823.12Michelle Beamish
9MISS TRICKY487723.07Chris Halse
10HAPPY WANDERER847623.10John Iwanyk
Race No. 12Skyracing.tv12:02 AM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEA BROOK BOY367123.22John Vuletich
2CRACK THAT WHIP853422.97Karl Jovanovic
3KALDEN NINA686623.14Glen Price
4BEYOND RESOLVE642322.85Vince Reid
5SWEET SAM446722.92Lionel Hodgson
6MIKE THE KNIGHT522222.66Roy Clarke
7PEDRO’S TREASURE258823.21John Iwanyk
8ZULU KING626522.80Bob Terrington
9BETTER PUNK844422.93Pete Brown
10TEE CEE MONELLI244422.63Phillip Worthington