Tuesday 29th May 2012

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 29th May 2012

Race No. 1$27 Tuesday Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAMBO RAIDER4FSHE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
2OUR JET LI58827NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3LISTEN FOXY38873NBTK J Foxton (Wellard)
4LETHAL ENFORCER63656NBTS L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
5MAISY65272NBTF Maller (Southern River)
6RUBY DEBELLO74376NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7CHIEF DRAMA43866NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8KRIDON HELLRAZOR2FSHW P Jacobson (Northam)
9LANSDOWNE ROAD34875NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10ZAMBORA MISS44154NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
Race No. 2Free Entry Tuesday06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KEEPING IT COOL42FSHM A Morrone (Southern River)
2FLAMING MAD42NBTJ B Righetti (Coolup)
3ANNA RUN41FSHK J Foxton (Wellard)
4SAMMY SULTANA2FSHD C Hobby (Nambeelup)
5OUTBACK DIVA3FSHE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6DIAMOND DEBELLO32283NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7KRIDON KEEPSAKE33NBTW P Jacobson (Northam)
8JUST BEVWAY65258NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
9FOUR BURNER57546NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10HENSCHKE66457NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
Race No. 3Brookton Hounds06:44PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOVEY DOVEY5646422.84J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2GEE BOSS5646723.30K Jovanovic (Myalup)
3BUCK WILDER1413522.99L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4MEXICAN DANCERP661223.10B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5BLUE LACHLAN7775322.89M J Beamish (Southern River)
6MAGIC PEDRO12677NBTL J Rees (Byford)
7GO WILD DOZER4823222.79W P Jacobson (Northam)
8BARRY’S CHARM4575223.29J M Thompson (Southern River)
9BAD BOY CHARLIE6563723.42J M Thompson (Southern River)
10RUMBA RHYTHM3886723.57P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Raptinracing.com07:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS TAMINA35537NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2RED PEACH33738NBTW Rose (Nambeelup)
3NICK AND MICK56536NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4RODEO PLAYBOY26886NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
5MONEY BACK66847NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6BUCKLE UP EVAN65572NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
7ETERNAL78767FSHS B Withers (Cardup)
8AZIM32423NBTA J Donohoe (Nambeelup)
9WAXER657P8FSHW P Jacobson (Northam)
10LACH STAR55525NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 5Sprintergold07:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAKATA4515422.85P Worthington (Nambeelup)
2MR. CROSSLEY2641422.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
3INCARCERATE7412322.85B J Maclean (Southern River)
4TOURNAMENT KING5377122.96K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5SMALL TALK4124222.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6SHIFTY DISH7615322.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7SPECIAL LACE4714522.76L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
8WEST ON CRAIG2346122.71L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
9PORKY SEVEN68582NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
10BRETT’S CHAMP5366622.90B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 6Lmsc.com.au Local Sport Online07:47PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GO DANGEROUS8773722.87D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
2NIGHT OF THUNDER8137623.21D N Magistro (Oakford)
3RAPID RENDITION5583123.17B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4NO BOOTSCOOTING8536523.16S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5GLEE4532222.89B J Maclean (Southern River)
6ON THE GAME3274323.25J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
7ANOTHER FLAME1274222.85L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8GUNDI’S GHOST86588NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
9HUMPHREY BROWN1318522.97M A Morrone (Southern River)
10STRATEGIC STRIKE87485NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7Silver Sands Resort08:04PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,175 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,250 2nd: $360 3rd: $180 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRONKO PETE45426NBTG G Hall (Thornlie)
2LIGHTNING DANCER7127722.87B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3INS AND OUTS2867622.67R L Clarke (Southern River)
4SERIOUS KAOS8888722.92G G Hall (Thornlie)
5HAMISH OF SKYE7413122.91C M Bennett (Southern River)
6SPICEY EBONY56551NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
7FEV’S FURY56676NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
8PURE SINS8216522.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
9BRETT’S CHAMP5366622.90B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
10PORKY SEVEN68582NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
Race No. 8Mandurah Indoor Sportz08:22PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PENOLA PANTHER36435NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
2PATRICIA LI7112327.91S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3FLAMING COCKTAIL64462NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4MAKE A RACKET1536128.12J C Graham (Karnup)
5QUEEN LI77485NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6MOVING CRUSADER4471828.17D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
7GALE MONELLI52728NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
8FLASHY FEET83311FSTDM J Beamish (Southern River)
9GOLDEN BREEZE66554NBTL J Rees (Byford)
10UNO ENFORCER47777NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 9A1 Salvage & Hardware08:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,850 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,025 2nd: $290 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLYING GYPSY86367NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
2FULL OF RHYTHM86757NBTW J Worthington (Mundijong)
3TIM TAM DEBELLO38265NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
4DEMON VIPER42734NBTR L Clarke (Southern River)
5STAR VISION83325NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
6COOL TYCOON57567NBTE Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
7CHESSON78687NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8COME IN SPANNER1FSHD S Rowe (Nambeelup)
9KRIDON NOTABALE244NBTW P Jacobson (Northam)
10MIDNIGHT BOY42744NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
Race No. 10Greyhoundswa On Facebook08:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VALERIUS6432722.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
2OCTANE GLADE41382NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
3VIDALIA2331423.02L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4ELSIE’S GOLDP7777NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
5SMASHING GYPSY6146522.91M J Beamish (Southern River)
6SNAPPA GOAL5558622.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7FRIED RICE21323NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8CHECK ‘EM OUT7457223.19J Dailly (Bakers Hill)
9UPLIFTING2416122.97D R Starkie (Casuarina)
10QUARTZ KING2336622.79P Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 11Online Race Reviews09:07PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PAINT IT8175722.74R L Clarke (Southern River)
2LUCKY PLAYER3344223.06D S Rowe (Nambeelup)
3CHINESE WARRIOR3523822.74B J Maclean (Southern River)
4SMILEY ROYALE5685823.30J M Thompson (Southern River)
5NO MORE DRAMA2213322.96B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6SMILE AND WAVE5876522.78W Rose (Nambeelup)
7KNOW RELEASE2424422.78L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8COUNT TWEDO11887NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
9SILVER PILLOW76545NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10SILVERTON64757NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
Race No. 12Greyhoundsaspets.com.au09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,070 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $340 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1STEP DANCE5825322.71B J Maclean (Southern River)
2BLURRED VISION5358623.36B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
3GALAXY CHASER7257522.84L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4HANNAH RHODE7468622.93K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5FRUITYLICIOUS5164722.96L A Hodgson (Nambeelup)
6MISS JULIET45788NBTJ F Carmody (Banjup)
7SEEING ASSASSIN5423323.06C Mcnamara (Wanneroo)
8AMAKI PACIFIC66566NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
9SMUDGE PROOF8651323.04J M Thompson (Southern River)
10HAILAN SHINE2282422.94B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)