Tuesday 30th November 2010

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 30th November 2010

Race No. 1Maiden Stake (490)06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TOURING ADDIS66245P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
2KANO’S ENDEAVOUR82345L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
3COSMIC CAN34883S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4VOULA MONELLI42532S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5TERROR RHYTHM247D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
6EEYORE DEBELLO54287M J Beamish (Southern River)
7SPEEDY ENDEAVOUR35334L S Celenza (Girrawheen)
8RUNAWAY RHYTHM212J H Rennick (Barragup)
9STARSTRUCK427J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
10DRAW WEIGHT74454B J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 2Maiden Stake (405) (1)06:27PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SILVER PILLOW65228S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2WEBBY’S PRINCESS85426A J Donohoe (Mandurah)
3EGO MANIAC124J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4WHAT A LUMP47321P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5GILBARCO63687B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
6GOIN’ IRISH15J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
7JAMBO JIM43867M A Morrone (Southern River)
8SLICK CONDOLEZZA65465B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
9WE BETCHA35378P J Worthington (Nambeelup)
10MIAH JAYNE88868J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 3Juvenile Stake (405)06:52PM (WAtime)
Juvenile event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1POWER CRANK48656B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2JELICO JOHNNY11116S A Lee (Barragup)
3GINGIN LOCAL14516S B Withers (Cardup)
4GOOD ODDS STACE61112E A Campana (Canningvale)
5WEST COAST81118B J Maclean (Southern River)
6HAVAGO MENACE68575L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
7SIZZLING CECIL23222J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8WEIRD AL MONELLI11831D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9LOCKHART MONELLI31382B J Maclean (Southern River)
10OCTANE ATTACK24211S A Lee (Barragup)
Race No. 4Maiden Series (405)07:10PM (WAtime)
Maiden Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1TERMINATOR GUNN12J J Gunning (Southern River)
2BROWN ALE2362C M Bennett (Southern River)
3GALAXY CHASER451L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4GOIN’ CRAZY33772J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
5PAUA TO SURVIVE73221E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
6SNOW DRAMA42563B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7ROCKET BURNER17321J A Wilson (Forrestdale)
8OXLEY ENFORCER72282W Rose (Nambeelup)
9DEEMONU24553J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
10MISS SUZIE SUE24453C M Bennett (Southern River)
Race No. 5Miami Stake07:29PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1SLATER TIME41261L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
2SICILIAN WAVE25247M A Morrone (Southern River)
3WELLARD BIKIMI65815K Jovanovic (Myalup)
4GONE TOO LONG55125J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
5MY CAMIRA11731S A Lee (Barragup)
6HARVESTER14623J M Thompson (Southern River)
7GOOD ODDS GIRL36214E A Campana (Canningvale)
8DEBLEESAN21832H J Carter (Boddington)
9ALL NIGHT DWIGHT18456L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
10REGENT SUNSET16145R Terrington (Port Kennedy)
Race No. 6Peel Stake (1)07:46PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1RIGHT FIT72145W Rose (Nambeelup)
2MARLEY LANE55566C M Bennett (Southern River)
3GOIN’ OKEE21322J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
4MAD MAG21158P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
5DOUBLE ENN82227J M Thompson (Southern River)
6KNIGHTY14217A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7BENT LEE43835G G Hall (Thornlie)
8SHEZA DYNAMO13311S B Withers (Cardup)
9NED THE BARBER53636B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10BLUE THE BUDGET63465K Jovanovic (Myalup)
Race No. 7Peel Stake (2)08:02PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1HYTHE’S BEST45552C M Bennett (Southern River)
2CHODA TEQUILA56166W Rose (Nambeelup)
3SKY SHADOW72573J M Thompson (Southern River)
4MY DAD’S KEEPER37726S A Lee (Barragup)
5NEDLEY HOPSTER24114A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6NURSE TRINA61123P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
7SNAPPA GOAL42173B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8GEOFFY JONES84142L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9PLANTAGENET15745J F Carmody (Banjup)
10ELITE JACK68455M A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 8Kanyana Stake08:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1FROWNER81568C M Bennett (Southern River)
2KING OF POP36622L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3YELLA GRANDO74288W Rose (Nambeelup)
4AMBER’S MISS41157G B Berry (Stake Hill)
5SPOOKY BULLET14134L J Rees (Byford)
6NIFTY NIN73866G W Batty (Bellevue)
7MIGHTY MERLIN12176A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
8SPIRITED ADDIS43454K J Foxton (Oakford)
9JODIE’S CHAMP26565B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
10MISS PROPOSE86778D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Maiden Stake (405) (2)08:37PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1MISS SUZIE SUE24453C M Bennett (Southern River)
2BAZZINGA55865K J Foxton (Oakford)
3JOELLY’S DRAMA16577B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4STACKY’S STRIKES36847G W V Diemen (Munster)
5NORMIE52424B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
6ZOO KITA33H J Carter (Boddington)
7DEEMONU24553J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8IMA RAMBO451B J Maclean (Southern River)
9BRINDLE FOX88375S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
10LAPLANDER88266I E Bunny (Barragup)
Race No. 10Maiden Stake (405) (3)08:57PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1LONELY KNIGHT82246G R King (Martin)
2RUBY CHIEF32625P Worthington (Nambeelup)
3JUNE’S LEGACY58448B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4KRIDON MELODY56773D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5TWO FREE DRINKSF21P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6AGENT DONNA4443B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
7PUPPY CLUB ROCKS544P J Hepple (Lexia)
8RED LICORICE32433J F Carmody (Banjup)
9WILD CLANCEY24528T R Bolton (Busselton)
10BLONDE JAZZ25356J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 11Peel Stake (3)09:17PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1GINETTE BALE88724B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
2FRUITY REGINA11454M J Beamish (Southern River)
3YANKEE FLYER76545R G Cloke (Bibra Lake)
4DEVINE SCAR31877K Jovanovic (Myalup)
5HARD COPY86134P Worthington (Nambeelup)
6ZOE’S LASS13256G B Berry (Stake Hill)
7DADDY BE GOOD23663L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
8FLAT TAILS87656D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9NADINE DREAM16778G W Batty (Bellevue)
10NERISSA ALLEN47785J M Thompson (Southern River)
Race No. 12Peel Stake (4)09:37PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormTrainer

1CHARMA GUNDI26623G V Reid (Crossman)
2CHALANA SURFIN’15434C Godfrey (Wooroloo)
3DANGEROUS THRILL47345L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4TEAR DROP TOM76831C M Bennett (Southern River)
5SWIFT SCHOONER43376S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6SUPREME GARSON22422G B Berry (Stake Hill)
7JAIL TIME85345P Worthington (Nambeelup)
8DYNA HALLIE84523B J Mclean (St Davids Estate)
9MADE TO FOOL42665M J Beamish (Southern River)
10ZOCTANE22425B J Maclean (Southern River)