Tuesday, 6 September 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday, 6 September 2016

Race No. 1$29 Tuesday Buffet Maiden Series…8:08 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSIE CHOICE273323.16Tania Thomas
2ARCTIC WILLOW3523.94Glen Price
3FAWN ARKIE637723.25Peter Sutherland
4BEDROCK GUNDINBTChristine Bennett
5HEMOJINBTJohn Carmody
6HIDDEN JEWEL3335NBTTony Williams
7KRACKERS MONELLI547323.21David Hobby
8WEST ON DAISY8234NBTChris Halse
9BOOMERANG BRO88623.64Wayne Rose
10DEBELLO SHOWGIRL325323.49Michelle Beamish
Race No. 2A1 Salvage & Hardware Maiden Ser…8:28 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PIXIE’S DISPLAY738823.40Christine Bennett
2BLACK LIGHT5NBTJohn Carmody
3TRIPLE CROWN BEV237423.70Tim Mullany
4FOOLIN’ FORREST872623.30Barry Mcpherson
5SUNSET INDINBTDavid Hobby
6CON MONELLI376323.25David Hobby
7HASHTAG ANDY6523.62Hans Spykers
8LEE’S MAGGIENBTCorey White
9RAGNAR MONELLI58623.64David Hobby
10CRUIZIN ARKIE37X723.30Peter Sutherland
Race No. 3Elders Insurance Call Justin Mai…8:52 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BARNABIE GUNDI5323.40Christine Bennett
2QUACKA’S GIRL824.03Wayne Rose
3QUEENIE REVENGENBTDavid Hobby
4BARBICANNBTJohn Carmody
5HERE’S LINDA872723.32Barry Mcpherson
6NANZA GUNN3423.43Jayson Gunning
7EMU DREAMIN’854323.14Derek Coldstream
8ANNA’S ANN523.54Nick Minutillo
9BENDEN MONELLI865423.59David Hobby
10TEISHA’S RIPPER554723.29Michael Rees
Race No. 4Essential Refrigeration Services…9:11 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MIGHTY MATT822222.96Jen Thompson
2PAUA TE KURI322223.02Cosi Dagostino
3PEPPERFIED654NBTChris Halse
4FLOKI MONELLI423.16David Hobby
5SUNSET STELLANBTDavid Hobby
6HIRED MUSCLENBTLionel Rees
7LAVENDE6636NBTJohn Carmody
8GINO’S ME BOYNBTNick Minutillo
9SNOW SPRINTER788523.78Barry Mcpherson
10LIL MISS ROSIE86523.89Graeme Hall
Race No. 5Gibbons Holden Gosnells Maiden S…9:32 PM
MP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,700 2nd: $510 3rd: $255.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAPOLEON BOY255223.00Tania Thomas
2COMMANDER JETNBTTony Williams
3BENELLI MONELLI646223.32David Hobby
4HUEY KEEPINGNBTTerry Erenshaw
5BRUCE HAWK DOWN522423.11Keith Batty
6PORRUN MONELLI34223.50David Hobby
7MAXIMARANBTJohn Carmody
8MAX PROFITNBTCorey White
9KIWI CRUSADER567623.39Michelle Beamish
10TRIPLE CROWN DRE574524.09Tim Mullany
Race No. 6Greyhoundsaspets.com.au9:56 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNTIL DAWN444227.44Chris Halse
2ZIPPING DARRYL217728.42Kody Charles
3DOUBLE JOINT155327.97Morgan Turner
4KID KURI823628.06Ian Bunny
5ZOO RINGO433427.64Lionel Rees
6RILEY’S CHARM214628.03Phillip Worthington
7LIGHTNING LARICO214228.00Kody Charles
8SCENIC ACE217127.89Chris Halse
9VISERION637827.74Michelle Beamish
10WEST ON ANGEL474527.63Glen Price
Race No. 7Love The Chase10:11 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PEBBLES GUNDI41523.06Christine Bennett
2ADRASTUS363422.70Eric Campana
3PAUA AND KAHA251323.15Cosi Dagostino
4OKAY ALRIGHT868323.23Barry Mcpherson
5CRUISER COIN4157NBTEric Campana
6LOUIE KEEPING122.60Terry Erenshaw
7HESITATION416423.03Lionel Rees
8BAMBAM GUNDI115322.88Christine Bennett
9LANCE LOMAR34X8NBTJohn Iwanyk
10WANDED465723.28Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail10:37 PM
NOVP event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ASURIEL652222.89Tania Thomas
2OENOMAUS71423.14Eric Campana
3COMMANDER JAYJAY421422.93Tony Williams
4WICKED PURSUITX38122.95John Cole
5JUDA LOMAR2216NBTJohn Iwanyk
6FLINTSTONE GUNDI762523.03Christine Bennett
7WATCH ME GOGO132723.02Roy Clarke
8RUBBLE GUNDI624122.97Christine Bennett
9REBEL CONTENDER123.15Steve Withers
10JINXY455723.06Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 9Npb Security10:57 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOWZAT LIZZIE811323.01Jen Thompson
2CHARGING BULLETT273522.93Michael Rees
3GOOD ODDS DEBBIE125422.79Bob Terrington
4DIVERGENT131822.82Terry Erenshaw
5SHE’S LORETTA362323.00John Iwanyk
6YAPPA KURI465322.88Ian Bunny
7JEMASE334623.13Cosi Dagostino
8BIG FOOT RIPPER614423.18Lionel Rees
9FREEWAY ASH487822.94Keith Harding
10MARINE AND CIVIL458823.14Barry Mcpherson
Race No. 10Prime Trophies11:17 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRACK THAT WHIP326522.95Karl Jovanovic
2PRANCING PARKER567123.13Jackie Wilson
3RAP STAR753823.09Michael Rees
4STOKER UP663522.90Lionel Rees
5RESSLER623222.90Kody Charles
6LAP OF LUXURY462422.77John Iwanyk
7FREEWAY TEMPO653322.76Keith Harding
8CRUELLA DEVILLE4631NBTTim Mullany
9TANAMI746423.14Barry Mcpherson
10CHARLEES JACKPOT557523.29Frank Lowry
Race No. 11Property Plus Real Estate11:37 PM
5P event over 405 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHAFT352322.68Jen Thompson
2LOCKSLEY ROAD328222.87Michelle Beamish
3NIFTY WINNER322723.03Michael Rees
4NEXT GOOD THING451623.09Karl Jovanovic
5OZ TEN TATIOUS112123.03James Jeffries
6AEROPLANE BENNY463623.02Phillip Worthington
7I’M A LOBO142223.00Dennis Mccosker
8WHINCUP247422.87Roy Clarke
9RONRAY DELUXE774823.07Barry Mcpherson
10FREEWAY EMPRESS548422.88Keith Harding
Race No. 12Sign Strategy Call Phil11:57 PM
NOVP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCHINVAR KNIGHT558328.03Bob Terrington
2DOVE BALE176628.34Cosi Dagostino
3LADY LUCRETIA332327.79Eric Campana
4MY NAKITA844227.85Chris Halse
6FREEWAY GEM846728.47Keith Harding
7TINY DREAMER762127.99Kody Charles
8MARCADO745528.37Chris Halse