Tuesday 7th June 2011

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Tuesday 7th June 2011

Race No. 1Tuesday $27 Buffet06:07PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOIN’ IRISH62345NBTJ B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2FOXY SWEETPEA1354FSHK J Foxton (Oakford)
3FOXY ROMEO35376NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4JUNE’S LEGACY68628NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5HOPE TONIGHT1345NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6SELENA ENDEAVOUR32856NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
7TRIXIE THE PIXIE55648NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
8CHASING CHLOE4722NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
9C’MON DARLING23846NBTA J Donohoe (Mandurah)
10JUNGLE JET36555NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
Race No. 2It’s A Foamy Five Tuesday06:22PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABROLHOS PEARL43674NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2JAMBO JIM76443NBTK Jovanovic (Myalup)
3DREAM FORCE86743NBTJ C Graham (Karnup)
4VAMPERELLA43888NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
5PURE PLEB15355NBTG S Shaw (Hillman)
6MACCA’S TORNADO44333NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
7PRETTY MUCH GOLD12NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
8LOVEY DOVEY333NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9MANOLO BLAHNIK84485NBTB Cook (Southern River)
10CRUIZIN BOOTS62456NBTK J Foxton (Oakford)
Race No. 3Silver Sands Resort06:41PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALAMBI TIGER8448823.21I E Bunny (Barragup)
2ALL NIGHT DWIGHT4845322.93L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3SOLILOQUY SECRET3273822.81K J Foxton (Oakford)
4SICILIAN WAVE4232522.90M A Morrone (Southern River)
5BELARUS BABE313223.20J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6CHIANG MAI CHICK8858623.17B A Lynch (Ballajura)
7MOBILE BULLET5877722.95D N Magistro (Oakford)
8KNIGHTY7272422.99B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9LATINO WAY2525723.13K Harding (Southern River)
10NOVEMBER CHIEF63536NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 4Greyhoundpp.com.au06:56PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SMILEY ROYALE4167623.30J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
2REAL CHARMER43874NBTG S Shaw (Hillman)
3TARA’S SPECIAL4343323.35B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
4MEXICAN DANCER86383NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
5MARLEY LANE4665323.02C M Bennett (Southern River)
6NUNDLE GIRL67586NBTJ L Lakin (Herron)
7BLACK MANDAGERY2321822.73S A Lee (Barragup)
8SING IT LOUD7158723.48B Cook (Southern River)
9FORTIUS31P24NBTG R Horne (Nambeelup)
10SPARTAN TIGER54247NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
Race No. 5The Foamy Five07:11PM (WAtime)
Mixed 4/5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIGHTNING DANCER87652NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2ETHANOL BOY7868522.90S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
3CONROY FLEX57555NBTC M Bennett (Southern River)
4KAYLA ANGEL3184423.11I T Wynn (Wellard)
5THIS TIME TICH1865722.87P S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6ROTKARA SOCKS55323NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7VALERIUS8232222.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
8SOOKY PUSS6345622.71E Crudeli (Nambeelup Park)
9SHAMROCK CRUISE22247FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
10RAPT ALL WRONG5727822.95G S Shaw (Hillman)
Race No. 6A1 Salvage & Hardware07:29PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 Final event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,385 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,400 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SNAPPA GOAL7584122.82B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2REILLY’S REWARD2331123.01S A Lee (Barragup)
3REGENT SHIRAZ2736223.09K Harding (Southern River)
4WHAT HAPPENED4554122.94E A Campana (Canningvale)
5WEST ON JAKE1137122.74L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6BELARUS6177122.73J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7PRECIOUS PRETZEL1165122.94J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8RAKATA24182NBTN F Grimes (South Lakes)
9VALERIUS8232222.95T M Williams (Nambeelup)
10BELARUS BABE313223.20J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
Race No. 7A O Marino Auto Mechanics07:52PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ENDEAVOURS GIRL47848NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
2ROMAN NOSE1287323.01J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3HAIL FORCE4814523.22S F Blair (Boddington)
4TEA AND PUFF76533FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
5BEAU BRUMMELL22127FSTDG R Horne (Nambeelup)
6RIGHT FIT7517422.93W Rose (Nambeelup)
7TRUE BLUE DRAMA5842423.23B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
8CRAZY OCTANE3371523.38J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
9WELLARD BIKIMI5443522.88K Jovanovic (Myalup)
10COOL CAT KENNY5737823.27L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 8Skyracing.tv08:09PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TRICKY TEST6766528.16F Roberts (Huntingdale)
2REDHAWK ROCKET6872728.03G S Shaw (Hillman)
3REDLINE SLUGGER27473FSTDJ F Carmody (Banjup)
4GUNDI’S GHOST56145NBTJ M Thompson (Southern River)
5MONTY FRANKLIN84174NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
6GOOD COOL DADDY56346NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
7SLURPY3336428.08M J Beamish (Southern River)
8WHERE’S WINNIE1157828.18L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
9GOOD FOR HER15574FSHN F Grimes (South Lakes)
10MOGAH MISS88877NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 9Book Now For Xmas In July08:32PM (WAtime)
Grade 4 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $2,065 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,175 2nd: $335 3rd: $170 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SERIOUS KAOS76387NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
2PURE SINS1151422.79B W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
3EMPTY SHELL13645NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
4INCARCERATE7221223.05K J Foxton (Oakford)
5TOPLINE JULIA7873622.83L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6HIT YOUR HEAD7135422.80M A Morrone (Southern River)
7PURE BLACK MOON56514NBTB W Thompson (Nambeelup Mandurah)
8NONSTOP BRINDLE2317322.98L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
Race No. 10Greyhoundswa.com.au Race Reviews08:52PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POWER CRANK22424NBTB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2OUTLAW BOB51FSHB J Maclean (Southern River)
3VAIN VANE1322NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
4GO WILD DOZER32226NBTI J Vuletich (Brookton)
5PENOLA PANTHER37245NBTD R Starkie (Casuarina)
6MOVING CRUSADER54224NBTM J Beamish (Southern River)
7HUFFINATOR67253NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8MISS HYENA2FSHJ L Lakin (Herron)
9VENITA ENDEAVOUR46477NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
10MOON RIVER QUEEN277NBTT R Bolton (Busselton)
Race No. 11Raptinracing.com09:12PM (WAtime)
Maiden event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,740 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TYPHOON TERRICKA44247NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
2BILLIONAIRE86742NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3HABONDIA42362NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
4COME ON ELLA53575NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5KANO’S ENDEAVOUR83433NBTL S Celenza (Girrawheen)
6TRUSTY SIDEKICK44527NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7TRIPPIN’ OVER58273FSTDS A Lee (Barragup)
8TAKEOVER SAUSAGE535P6FSHB M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9JUPITER’S CHOICE15256NBTP Worthington (Nambeelup)
10LAWYER52765NBTP J Worthington (Nambeelup)
Race No. 12Greyhounds As Pets09:27PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 405 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FIRST RENDITION7368722.91B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
2DEVINE SCAR7877623.15K Jovanovic (Myalup)
3HAVAGO MENACE2211422.92L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4LOST IT27178NBTD A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
5I’M GOIN’5315423.27J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
6JESSE BE COOL35587NBTT J Erenshaw (Canning Vale)
7SPRING RULER25445FSHJ F Carmody (Banjup)
8LAPLANDER8781523.41I E Bunny (Barragup)
9FLOREAT PICA5444422.94S L Kavanagh (Nambeelup)
10MINEOLA MATEAO56256NBTS A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
Race No. 13Tuesday $27 Buffet09:43PM (WAtime)
Grade 5 event over 490 Metres at Mandurah Of $1,960 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,100 2nd: $315 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $55.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK MIRROR37635NBTL J Britton (Nambeelup)
2OXLEY RIVERS36325NBTM A Morrone (Southern River)
3HONEY CHOPS1378428.11M K Ion (Oakford)
4BIANCO28432NBTL M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5STRATEGIC STRIKE76275NBTT M Williams (Nambeelup)
6BLUEWATER52278NBTB J Maclean (Southern River)
7ROCK ON VINE17212FSHP J Hepple (Lexia)
8DIAMOND STRIKE27833NBTJ E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9CELESTIAL SPIRIT52747NBTP S Harvey (Nambeelup)
10FROWNER15687FSTDC M Bennett (Southern River)
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments