Wednesday, 1 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Wednesday, 1 July 2015

Race No. 1A La Carte Wednesday @ Chasers8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA PADDLIN’8211NBTEric Campana
2HELLO I’M MORDY515217.13
3GOLDEN TYPHOON156117.46Ben Maclean
4RIVULET7514NBTShane Beard
5GERTIE’S GIRL2641NBTChristine Bennett
6MAGIC MUNDY353417.41Dean Starkie
7LONDON TOWN634617.13Wayne Rose
8DEBELLO ROAD1414NBTMichelle Beamish
9PESO MONELLI453517.41Shane Beard
10DADDY’S LIL GIRL863517.33Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 2Mandurah Mail8:52 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,725 2nd: $780 3rd: $390.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WEST ON MOCONBT
2BLANK SPACE4572NBTJoe Dailly
3RIVERSIDE BEAU337NBT
4RAMBO’S ROCKETNBTRobbie Brankstone
5MULLENAX2264NBTEnzo Crudeli
6JACK TWO423727.98Brett Mazgaltsidis
7MCMOORY OAKS284228.16Michelle Beamish
8BLACK JUNGLE8375NBTNick Minutillo
9MOONCHILD586NBTPeter Hepple
10DESERT CHICK2666NBTEnzo Crudeli
Race No. 3Fast Fun & Affordable9:11 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $3,895 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,725 2nd: $780 3rd: $390.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LUCKY PI623528.71Michelle Beamish
2SLAM DUNK MULLY5637NBTEnzo Crudeli
3DUBLINERNBTChris Halse
4ALBATRAOZ83NBT
5SON OF QUE6433NBTPeter Hepple
6RED MAT28NBTJoe Dailly
7SOUTHNBTRicky Valenti
8ALF MONELLI3562NBT
9BIG BOSS MAN3637NBTGrant Campbell
10MASHA2554NBTChris Halse
Race No. 4Matso’s Broome Brewery9:35 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SEGUNDO LARGUERO618328.05Darren Rowe
2JAMAICA THE FUN626528.34Lexia Isaac
3LIL’ MISS MINNIE27X5NBTKylie Mclennan
4TOUCH OF LUXURY377827.53
5RONRAY DREAMER835127.62Barry Mcpherson
6OZZY BALE465328.03Enzo Crudeli
7WEST ON FLICKA1227.85Chris Halse
8VOLANTIS3156NBTPete Brown
9MISTER HELLANNOY577728.09Phillip Worthington
10BIG ONE SEVEN654627.96Shane Beard
Race No. 5Get Your Quaddie On9:55 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DASHING AURA686427.97Vince Reid
2WICKY SECRET762527.93John Iwanyk
3WEST ON SALLY185127.64Chris Halse
4DARK DESTROYER358128.39Darren Rowe
5COALSEAM4466NBTJoe Dailly
6MISS BARCELONA758727.89Robert Blezard
7COLLECTANATOR2315NBTTania Thomas
8WHERE’S FLOYDY556628.32Barry Mcpherson
9BIG ONE SEVEN654627.96Shane Beard
10WIZARD FUN687428.23Lexia Isaac
Race No. 610:17 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANIPULATOR463428.27Max Julien
2MISS FREELOVE412NBTChris Halse
3DAENERYS MONELLI576128.01John Edwards
4VOCAL EXPRESS637228.49Rod Noden
5DUN AND DUNNA748728.29Peter Hepple
6DIM DELIGHTS8775NBTDwayne Jovanovic
7DARK DEE534427.60
8THRIFT SHOP7776NBTJoe Dailly
9IN HER MEMORY6X8827.97Nick Minutillo
Race No. 7D & L Electrical And Air Conditi…10:37 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,515 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,060 2nd: $300 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HOSS FUNK111516.88Grant Campbell
2RONRAY FURY663817.12Barry Mcpherson
3GEARBOX CHARLIE237117.16Nick Minutillo
4ALOTTA FANTASY125217.00Lexia Isaac
5COURTESY BULLETT534317.07Michael Rees
6SPIRIT OF FAITH4185NBTJohn Iwanyk
7MADDY MOUSTACHE823817.14Wayne Rose
8LITTLE TUX722717.15Wayne Rose
9MISS EXPRESS436717.41Sarah Appleton
10REVELATOR4846NBTJohn Edwards
Race No. 8Prime Trophies10:52 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,465 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,725 2nd: $490 3rd: $250.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMA ROBBER266828.00Kylie Mclennan
2SOMETHING EPIC173727.77Steve Shinners
3PREMIER FUN185627.61Lexia Isaac
4WEST ON ANGEL1412NBTChris Halse
5ROCKIN’ ROBIN512227.72Max Julien
6PARDON ME BOY368628.47John Cole
7SPOT ON PEDRO118327.58Ricky Valenti
8TYRION MONELLI174228.10John Edwards
9IN HER MEMORY6X8827.97Nick Minutillo
Race No. 9Essential Refigeration Services11:07 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUESSED OUT5643NBTChristine Robartson
2YOU CHOOSE7244NBTJoe Dailly
3TWO COSMIC456727.83John Iwanyk
4STRAY ARC2565NBTBarry Mcpherson
5CLASSIC RHYTHM888827.82Phillip Worthington
6TOTAL RATBAG5718NBTLexia Isaac
7CHEAP AND ELITE243728.18David Magistro
8GIRL ABOUT TOWN41NBTRoss Honor
9LUCAS’S BULLET376428.39Shane Beard
10PODRICK7765NBTGrant Campbell
Race No. 10Get A Syndicate Together11:27 PM
3/4P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,750 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,925 2nd: $550 3rd: $275.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WYNBURN CHARM5686NBTLinda Smithson
2WRONG IMPRESSION512427.82Darren Rowe
3MOLFETTA BOY325127.50Nick Minutillo
4WAR ROOM183527.87Darren Rowe
6MESSY BOOTS424427.52Max Julien
7MAZZY STAR4351NBTJohn Edwards
8BEE FLASH111127.73Christine Robartson
Race No. 11Silver Sands Resort11:47 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,300 Prizemoney.
1st: $910 2nd: $260 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHANCEY282317.52Michael Rees
2YOJIMBO8673NBTPhillip Worthington
3FOOLING AROUND715717.26Shane Beard
4BEAU WEST313317.45Enzo Crudeli
5TUSK674217.90Jen Thompson
6CYCLONE BOY438217.22Tania Thomas
7ARIZONA ROCKET511117.04John Graham
8BLACK CAMARO464717.71Jen Thompson
9I’M PRECIOUS555617.36Christine Bennett
10SCOOTER MAC628417.26Kylie Mclennan
Race No. 12Gibbons Holden Gosnells12:07 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $860 2nd: $245 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY REBEL636717.19Barry Mcpherson
2BABY EMU617816.98Jodie Lakin
3TALK ALL DAY332617.22Shane Beard
4HERE TO PARTY21317.60Ben Maclean
5NICKANATOR413317.28Tania Thomas
6KIRABILLI SHAY473117.60Phillip Worthington
7HOMEWARD5484NBTShane Beard
8MANTRA BLUE762717.34Wayne Rose
9MAJOR HEARTACHE6648NBTMax Julien
10FURIOUS 373717.44Robert Blezard
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments