Wednesday, 23 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Wednesday, 23 September 2015

Race No. 1Chasers A La Carte Wednesday8:42 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHRISSY’S DOUBLE674417.14Jen Thompson
2MOUSE 115NBTLuke Garbutt
3ZAMBORA DEN538417.75David Magistro
4ERUPTING335317.14Shane Beard
5PEEWEE AUGUSTA677817.17Roy Clarke
6BOBCAT GUNDI225617.50Christine Bennett
7PODRICK277617.64Grant Campbell
8RUSSIAN REIGN5565NBT
9BRASS BONNET876817.24Graeme Hall
10COSMIC RED755617.58Phillip Worthington
Race No. 2Bring Your Team Along9:01 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LES KEEPING162117.23Terry Erenshaw
2CHEAP AND ELITE4276NBTDavid Magistro
3SENOR SON356817.46
4LIL’ MISS MINNIE758217.33Kylie Mclennan
5KATIE ROSE213417.37Andrew Mclaren
6MAGIC MUNDY536817.41Phillip Worthington
7I’M PRECIOUS243717.36Christine Bennett
8MAGIC QUE6434NBT
9LIL STELLA876418.30Graeme Hall
10RITE STUFF8588NBTJen Thompson
Race No. 3Tabtouch Multi Formula9:22 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $855 3rd: $425.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHINCUP42428.05Roy Clarke
2RUDOLPH’S DASHER26327.90John Edwards
3THERMAL POWER736628.86
4WHO’S GOT HOPE3227.73
6PAPER CUTSNBTPieter Smoor
7WHO’S GOT EBONY633227.93Chris Halse
8MOONCHILD4425NBTPeter Hepple
Race No. 4Elders Insurance9:40 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCHEMATICS663728.33Gavin Van Diemen
2SAHARA BLUE417527.94Michael Johnston
3SEPTEMBER SKYE442127.79Christine Bennett
4SABLE ISLAND641327.66Chris Halse
5WEST ON MAGGIE646427.77
6TRICKSTER LUMIK312127.60John Iwanyk
7DUBLINER131327.23Chris Halse
8IMA ROBBER884428.00Kylie Mclennan
9TIN CAN TERROR876828.12Phillip Worthington
10BAR VELOCE564228.24Jen Thompson
Race No. 5Silver Sands Resort10:05 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,710 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $540 3rd: $270.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MCMOORY OAKS222227.74Michelle Beamish
2WEST ON JORJI135427.48Chris Halse
3GREY GOLD225627.81Chris Halse
4ARYA MONELLI738527.64
5AMY MONELLI123327.80David Hobby
6MOUNT ROBSON251127.45Chris Halse
7SPEEDY MION154727.78Fred Maller
8WEST ON FLICKA314127.71Chris Halse
Race No. 6Fast Fun Affordable10:27 PM
4/5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,855 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLDMATE ARCHIE121127.61Terry Erenshaw
2VISERION324527.77Michelle Beamish
3SIR BRODEY775727.63Shane Beard
4YUNDERUP DOZER215127.60Andrew Mclaren
5KING DEBELLO565427.85Michelle Beamish
6WEST ON ANGEL148427.67Chris Halse
7GENUINE PEARL754327.72Jim Rennick
8DAWN TO PASS877827.80John Edwards
Race No. 7Skyracing.tv10:42 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HERE TO PARTY311217.17Ben Maclean
2LASHING BONNY131717.24Graeme Hall
3BOGIE YATES4677NBTShane Beard
4HOSS FUNK261316.88Grant Campbell
5TIMMY MAC111116.81Terry Erenshaw
6TAKE THE DOSH578117.03Wayne Rose
7JARACO834216.99Chris Halse
8FRANC MONELLI756217.03Shane Beard
Race No. 8A1 Salvage & Hardware10:57 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAINTREE TRIPPIN6664NBTDavid Hobby
2PRECIOUS MION345627.71Fred Maller
3MASHA426127.88Chris Halse
4LUCAS’S BULLET537328.06Shane Beard
5LA LUCA TRICK455828.34Phillip Worthington
6NOSEY CASH414428.02Christine Bennett
7LUMIK DRAGON752428.04John Iwanyk
8SHOGUN LADY5413NBTLinda Smithson
9LAURIE’S CHANCE887828.65Phillip Worthington
10BAR VELOCE564228.24Jen Thompson
Race No. 9Mandurah Mail11:12 PM
JUVC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,625 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,240 2nd: $925 3rd: $460.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE SABOTAGE245527.93Kylie Mclennan
2MISS BETSY253127.36Chris Halse
4MISS FREELOVE277727.75Chris Halse
5MIQUE311NBTPeter Hepple
7MULLENAX544327.69
8MR. PARANOIA458127.59John Cole
Race No. 10Tabtouch Multi11:32 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1UNDERCLASS HERO158328.15Linda Smithson
2KLINGER2281NBTAndrew Mclaren
3ON THE BUNNY132427.97Michael Johnston
4CAN’T RESIST336527.88Chris Halse
5PARDON ME BOY323427.79John Cole
6FANCY WAZZA645727.91Fred Maller
7PRANCER DANCER212227.49John Edwards
8OCEAN PRINCE886627.78Jen Thompson
9TIN CAN TERROR876828.12Phillip Worthington
10LAURIE’S CHANCE887828.65Phillip Worthington
Race No. 11Sign Strategy11:57 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,425 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NAT’S GUESS784317.12Christine Bennett
2SUPER LOVE624817.22John Iwanyk
3WINNING COMMAND513217.34Karl Jovanovic
4MADDY MOUSTACHE134617.14Wayne Rose
5WALLY MATUSZEK8566NBTShane Beard
6TANGI MION314817.62Daryl Neilsen
7BLACK CAMARO266517.48Jen Thompson
8DOTTIE TUCKER421417.29Wayne Rose
9FLY BAYOU484717.27Graeme Hall
10GOLDEN DAWN1448NBTTerry Erenshaw
Race No. 12Prime Trophies12:12 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGGY SALT118NBTAndrew Mclaren
2PRINCESS MION675817.52Fred Maller
3DADDY’S LIL GIRL542517.33Kylie Mclennan
4TIPSY MADAM736817.81Sarah Appleton
5EMMA’S GUESS745217.77Graeme Hall
6BOGIE HENO746617.65Phillip Worthington
7CLOCK WATCHING1NBTJodie Lakin
8SECRET SPIRAL358217.28Martin Stone
9MUCKIN AROUND787817.42Graeme Hall
10BARON IMPACT8576NBTTerry Erenshaw
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments