Wednesday, 30 September 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Wednesday, 30 September 2015

Race No. 1Chasers A La Carte Wednesday8:32 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BROTHER174617.54Barry Mcpherson
2MADDY MOUSTACHE346517.14Wayne Rose
3WAGTAIL OPAL7558NBTCheryl Mcnamara
4MAGIC QUE4346NBTPeter Hepple
5KATIE ROSE134317.33Andrew Mclaren
6SECRET SPIRAL582817.28Martin Stone
7SKYE’S A DREAMA777817.75Kylie Mclennan
8MUCKIN AROUND787817.42Graeme Hall
9PEEWEE AUGUSTA778517.17Roy Clarke
10SENOR SON568517.46Ben Maclean
Race No. 2Tabtouch Multi Formula8:52 PM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1HESITATOR8247NBTWayne Rose
2EXPLORING DORA554717.38Jen Thompson
3MOUSE RULES115817.91Luke Garbutt
4BRASS BONNET876817.24Graeme Hall
5TIGGY SALT118217.42Andrew Mclaren
6COOL SENORA7371NBTBarry Mcpherson
7HOMEWARD553717.68Shane Beard
8MAGIC SEEKER118817.45Ricky Valenti
9ASHBY BETH854617.61Phillip Worthington
10QUELISSI478517.54Peter Hepple
Race No. 3Elders Insurance9:12 PM
MP event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,340 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $900 3rd: $450.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RED HOT REAGAN278427.95Enzo Crudeli
2HIDDEN JEWEL8528.17Tony Williams
3PAPER CUTS628.52Pieter Smoor
4MOONCHILD425528.27Peter Hepple
6WHO’S GOT HOPE32227.73Chris Halse
7WHO’S GOT EBONY332327.82Chris Halse
8FIRST LUMIK655728.37Phillip Worthington
Race No. 4Silver Sands Resort9:32 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLASH PARTY636427.89Cheryl Mcnamara
2CHARLEES JACKPOT555627.81Phillip Worthington
3MASHA261227.88Chris Halse
4KLINGER281228.16Andrew Mclaren
5OCEAN PRINCE866327.78Jen Thompson
6EXISTING FUNDING451528.00Chris Halse
7LUCAS’S BULLET373628.06Shane Beard
8STRAY ARC674428.04Barry Mcpherson
9KID MARLY7786NBTBen Abercrombie
10FANCY WAZZA457827.91Fred Maller
Race No. 5Fast Fun Affordable9:52 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PURE SABOTAGE455527.93Kylie Mclennan
2HEY RHONDA554127.99Tim Mullany
3ENCAPSULATE2357NBTCheryl Mcnamara
4LUCKY PI845728.07Michelle Beamish
5PRECIOUS MION456127.71Fred Maller
6LUMIK DRAGON243228.04
7DAENERYS MONELLI788727.95John Edwards
8MOUNT ROBSON511227.45Chris Halse
9SIR BRODEY757727.63Shane Beard
Race No. 6Skyracing.tv10:13 PM
5P event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $2,755 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,900 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DAWN TO PASS778527.80John Edwards
2MEGA PANTHER825127.54John Iwanyk
3SPEEDY MION547527.78Fred Maller
4MISS STILETTO617NBTPete Brown
5SABLE ISLAND413727.66Chris Halse
6VISERION245827.77Michelle Beamish
7HAMMER AND TONGS385428.45Phillip Worthington
8WALL STREET WOLF558727.95John Magistro
9SIR BRODEY757727.63Shane Beard
Race No. 7A1 Salvage & Hardware10:32 PM
FFAY event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RONRAY FURY436517.12Barry Mcpherson
2SHE’S ILLUSIVE8811NBTCheryl Mcnamara
3BOGIE YATES677817.55Shane Beard
4TIMMY MAC111116.81Terry Erenshaw
5VINTAGE WARRIOR2284NBTChris Halse
6ARNIE’S GUESS364817.20Dwayne Jovanovic
7RONRAY REBEL183317.19Barry Mcpherson
8BELLA’S MIRACLE272417.07Tania Thomas
Race No. 8Mandurah Mail10:47 PM
5Y event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIN CAN TERROR876828.12Phillip Worthington
2BAR VELOCE642428.24Jen Thompson
3REALISTIC CHANCE655XNBTTim Mullany
4WHINCUP424127.45Roy Clarke
5SZECHUAN FLYER2531NBTJohn Iwanyk
6WEST ON FLICKA141427.71Chris Halse
7VELO BEAVER6647NBTJen Thompson
8IMA WAGTAIL543727.85Cheryl Mcnamara
9KID MARLY7786NBTBen Abercrombie
10FANCY WAZZA457827.91Fred Maller
Race No. 9Tabtouch Multi11:07 PM
JUVC event over 490 metres at Mandurah Of $4,700 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,240 2nd: $975 3rd: $485.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUGAQUE1NBTPeter Hepple
2DUBLINER313127.23Chris Halse
3MISS FREELOVE777427.75Chris Halse
4MULLENAX443327.69Enzo Crudeli
6RUBY’S CHAPTA258127.69Graham Ellis
7MR. PARANOIA581227.59John Cole
8SUB ZERO SAHARA112627.81Michael Johnston
Race No. 10Sign Strategy11:27 PM
4Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHRISSY’S DOUBLE744117.14Jen Thompson
2PRINCESS MION758117.32Fred Maller
3OUR LADY DI7764NBTTerry Erenshaw
4OUTFIELD718617.36Wayne Rose
5TANGI MION148217.57Daryl Neilsen
6DOTTIE TUCKER214617.29Wayne Rose
7GOLDEN DAWN448117.52Terry Erenshaw
8FLYING BELUGA566117.16Tania Thomas
Race No. 11Prime Trophies11:47 PM
4/5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUSSIAN REIGN565217.49John Iwanyk
2PATTIE MAC568817.55Ricky Walton
3MIGHTY YUNDERUP266517.50Tim Mullany
4LES KEEPING621117.13Terry Erenshaw
5WINNING COMMAND132317.34Karl Jovanovic
6ARIZONA ROCKET682717.04John Graham
7ERUPTING353317.14Shane Beard
8GOLDEN FIST243717.22Tim Mullany
9MAGIC MUNDY368417.41Phillip Worthington
10SKY REACTOR454717.38Wayne Rose
Race No. 12The Mandurah Life12:07 AM
5Y event over 302 metres at Mandurah Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DADDY’S LIL GIRL425317.33Kylie Mclennan
2HIGH BABE564717.16Wayne Rose
3PESO MONELLI427317.32Shane Beard
4SCHEMATICS6375NBTGavin Van Diemen
5CLOCK WATCHING1617.81Jodie Lakin
6LEKTRA CRASH564717.59Cheryl Mcnamara
7BE A STAR324817.11Ben Maclean
8NICKANATOR365817.28Tania Thomas
9FINE THANKS7878NBTGraham Ellis
10SALA BELLA266617.13Graeme Hall
0 0 votes
Article Rating

More greyhound news

Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments