Monday, 14 December 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Northam – Monday, 14 December 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry7:32 PM
MY event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,230 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $255 3rd: $125.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NELLI TAYA7NBTJohn Righetti
2WE GOT THIS558NBTTim Mullany
3JAZZY PRINCE352517.84Rod Noden
4ELITE OAKLEYNBTBarry Mcpherson
5GREEN GROUSER8NBTJohn Righetti
6BERNALES55317.99Craig Shore
7YOU SEE MELNBTMick Mclennan
8HESA MONEY MAKER6NBTHans Spykers
9CRAZY OAK766418.02Jen Thompson
10YOU SEE SAMRI464618.21Mick Mclennan
Race No. 2Deb’s Diner7:55 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KING NAHAS867817.67Rod Noden
2MASTER PLAN871817.75Troy Newick
3MOMENT OWNED7117.69Sarah Appleton
4FOOLING AROUND727717.35Graeme Hall
5DACAROKA DIVA833617.43Phillip Worthington
6ROSE PETEL545217.38John Vuletich
7COOL SENORA588217.49Barry Mcpherson
8ZIPPING LACEY673517.52Phillip Worthington
9SECONDHAND ROSE174517.44May Leach
10FLY BAYOU867417.29Graeme Hall
Race No. 3Monday Nights Under Lights8:15 PM
4/5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1VOLANTIS774417.25Pete Brown
2BREAKING OUT314317.49Phillip Worthington
3SMART BUSINESS412117.36Phil Gough
4SECRET SPIRAL534117.43Martin Stone
5MAGIC MUNDY526317.43Phillip Worthington
6DIBLEY146717.42Phillip Worthington
7KRONA MONELLI456417.24Michelle Beamish
8LAKODA SI522317.29Brad Cook
9MONEY FOR HONEY145517.32Graeme Hall
10TERRA ROCKA665617.24Craig Shore
Race No. 4Intercast8:34 PM
3/4Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,520 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,050 2nd: $315 3rd: $155.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1IMOGEN KEEPING352117.30Bill Choules
2ASTAPOR473517.22Pete Brown
3SASHENKA651617.87Craig Shore
4FOOLISH LAKODA647217.09Brad Cook
5ROCKIN’ ROBIN5573NBTMax Julien
6THANKS DAD118517.35John Vuletich
7BRASS BONNET861717.26Graeme Hall
8BALI BOUND758817.03Craig Shore
Race No. 5Greyhounds Wa Dale Cup F8:52 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $4,285 Prizemoney.
1st: $3,000 2nd: $855 3rd: $430.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OUTSKIRTS587129.97Tim Mullany
2WIN FOR PAUL225229.86Peter Glenny
3KING HUMPTY231229.44Glen Price
4HANDSOME THUNDER113129.60John Paikos
5HAVE A SIP715230.13Steve Shinners
6MOONSHINE MANDY11129.63Steve Shinners
7QUELISSI444230.13Peter Hepple
8STINKY PETE212129.82Glen Price
9PALM TEE583330.04Kody Charles
10ESTELLE FIRE727330.00Sarah Appleton
Race No. 6Allan Angwin Memorial9:10 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ZIPPING HULK152529.99Phillip Worthington
2PODGE426531.05Max Julien
3HARP MONELLI852529.92Glen Price
4POCKET PISTOL645630.12May Leach
5MAXIMUM CARLY678530.50Murray Stewart
6ROSE GLASSES573830.24Peter Glenny
7RIVERSIDE BEAU766629.72Pete Brown
8GOLDEN IRA524530.26Tim Mullany
Race No. 7Skyracing.tv9:35 PM
FFAY event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,665 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $345 3rd: $170.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOOSE LANA763217.23John Vuletich
2HALCYON HONEY641617.04Brad Cook
3DUMB BULLETT272117.12Phillip Worthington
4MAZIN FLASH231616.92James Jeffries
5SHE’S CHAOS874117.38Martin Stone
6KERRY SPICE377417.58Sarah Appleton
7XTRA PING112417.01Michelle Beamish
8ZEEMA731117.35Tony Notte
Race No. 8Prime Trophies9:58 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOOM BEAVER777530.11Jen Thompson
2MADE IN CHINA668430.11May Leach
3ICE TRAIN656730.71Perry Marotta
4KYBER GIRL878630.29Bill Choules
5MISS PRIMATE535630.12Tim Mullany
6PANDA GIRL776830.24Murray Stewart
7FIRM GRIP784730.08Peter Glenny
8BATAVIA BLUEBIRD163NBTMichael Hine
Race No. 9Tabtouch Multi10:20 PM
4/5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,450 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $300 3rd: $150.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ESTELLE FIRE727330.00Sarah Appleton
2ARE WE DANCERS134729.63Neville Smith
3SKATING RINK143729.85Peter Glenny
4PANTHER MONELLI263429.93Peter Glenny
6ZIPPING SURI564530.10May Leach
7SUPERSTRIKE453529.68Perry Marotta
8WHAT ROAD631429.67Perry Marotta
Race No. 10Greyhoundsaspets.com.au10:40 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AREBA MISS775730.46Phillip Worthington
2MINILOCH688630.44May Leach
3PATJAM216330.34Tim Mullany
4CANDRA665830.19Craig Shore
6VALIANT CRUSADER764729.67Max Julien
7BANJO MONELLI847729.86Peter Glenny
8DAINTREE DOLPHIN565530.35Jen Thompson
Race No. 11The Big Breakfast11:02 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAX’S CONQUEST667717.33Mick Mclennan
2ON A BENDER826717.53Sarah Appleton
3KIRABILLI SHAY167817.52Phillip Worthington
4HATED BULLETT335517.37Phillip Worthington
5PRINCESS ISLE768717.60Hans Spykers
6LIL STELLA834717.57Graeme Hall
7GO GOAT MAX147417.17Craig Shore
8ROCKIN’ ROLLY655517.30John Vuletich
9LAKODA DANCER358617.32Brad Cook
10NOBLE MAGIC868817.89Bill Choules
Race No. 12Greyhounds Wa Is On Facebook11:17 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,375 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS EXPRESS765817.60Sarah Appleton
2TRIPLE CROWN LAD4738NBTTim Mullany
3TYWIN MONELLI534617.40Peter Glenny
4VOCAL EXPRESS753817.58Rod Noden
5YOU SEE BRYAN858817.93Mick Mclennan
6COSMIC FALCON773717.51Phillip Worthington
7DOWNLOAD433817.47Graeme Hall
8ASHBY BETH645217.47Phillip Worthington
9BURST OF BLUE8876NBTJen Thompson
10TASSIE BOY458717.33Murray Stewart