Thursday, 20 August 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For – Thursday, 20 August 2015

Race No. 1Free Entry Every Thursday4:59 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOWNLOAD335717.47Graeme Hall
2BREAKING OUT857618.05Phillip Worthington
3CAUSIN’ FEAR843517.87Hans Spykers
4RITE STUFF7678NBTJen Thompson
5ASTAPOR574317.57
6MAGIC SALMON878717.98
7KING NAHAS566317.67Rod Noden
8BONDY ROCKS743717.76Kody Charles
Race No. 2Deb’s Diner5:15 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PRINCESS ISLE467618.21Hans Spykers
2EAT MORE CAKE845417.87Kody Charles
3VOCAL EXPRESS5567NBTRod Noden
4HEY RHONDA6746NBTTim Mullany
5ZIPPING LACEY267117.58Phillip Worthington
6DUMB BULLETT675317.48Phillip Worthington
7ESTELLE FIRE423417.56Joe Dailly
8MUCKIN AROUND878517.97Graeme Hall
Race No. 3Avon Valley Twilight5:38 PM
MY event over 509 metres at Northam Of $4,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,990 2nd: $855 3rd: $425.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KYBER GIRL831.15Wayne Jacobson
2MASTER PLANNBTTroy Newick
3WHERE’S SALLY325230.20Wayne Jacobson
4BLAZIN GLOVE782229.94Peter Glenny
5NITRO SAL8NBTJoe Dailly
6RIVERSIDE BEAU426329.72Pete Brown
7SANDEEZ FLAMENBTWayne Jacobson
8WISE SPIRITED530.97Justin Wright
9ARE WE DANCERS6257NBTNeville Smith
10MOONCHILD334429.77
Race No. 4Get A Syndicate Together5:59 PM
5P event over 588 metres at Northam Of $2,925 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,050 2nd: $585 3rd: $290.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BRAKANI4433NBTDean Starkie
2DUN AND DUNNA534835.09Peter Hepple
3OFF TO JAMAICA4565NBTPhillip Worthington
4DOUBLE RINSE1263NBTJames Jeffries
5HEAPS OF ABILITY321334.67Joe Dailly
6SITAR MONELLI322434.75
7SUPREME NERO8717NBTJen Thompson
8SAHARA SUN467435.42Terry Turner
9AREBA MISS8855NBTTim Mullany
Race No. 5D & L Building Services6:17 PM
4/5C event over 509 metres at Northam Of $6,270 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,390 2nd: $1,255 3rd: $625.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELYCE RHIAN745530.22Joe Dailly
2CAFE SOCIETY344229.78Wayne Jacobson
3DAN MONELLI113129.21David Hobby
4JIMMY MARGETTS213329.54
5WRECK MONELLI441429.66Wayne Jacobson
6EXUBERANT332529.82Steve Shinners
7ROSCOE’S ENTITY314129.53James Jeffries
8FIRE WOMAN374229.92Pete Brown
Race No. 6Skyracing.tv6:36 PM
4/5P event over 509 metres at Northam Of $2,855 Prizemoney.
1st: $2,000 2nd: $570 3rd: $285.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS EXPRESS674430.11Joe Dailly
2HIDDEN RUNNER663629.82Wayne Jacobson
3HALLPACK TURBO282629.53David Hobby
4SOMETHING EPIC751529.72Steve Shinners
5TRUSTED261129.61Wayne Jacobson
6JUST A CHAMP748329.66Graeme Hall
7MUNCHKIN526730.76Ben Abercrombie
8ARMANI631129.38Steve Shinners
Race No. 7Sunset In The Valley7:01 PM
FFAY event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,640 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,150 2nd: $330 3rd: $160.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOLDEN FIST552317.23Tim Mullany
2FLY BAYOU471317.29Graeme Hall
3MISS FUZNUKLE178117.12James Jeffries
4HOSS FUNK1168NBTGrant Campbell
5BAHT MONELLI134417.08David Hobby
6PEDRO’S TREASURE775217.70Phillip Worthington
7BLACK SIENNA2272NBT
8KERRY SPICE5755NBTSarah Appleton
9SENOR RHODE4568NBTPhillip Worthington
Race No. 8Tabtouch7:19 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KALDEN ILITHYIA635530.08Bill Choules
2LIAM’S ENTITY213629.91James Jeffries
3QUELISSI244830.53Peter Hepple
4ADONIS463129.83Brett Mazgaltsidis
5RED MAT586230.04Joe Dailly
6JACK TWO464130.20Brett Mazgaltsidis
7BELT UP YUNDERUP631329.90Tim Mullany
8STARLIGHT VENUS1436NBTPaul Stuart
9IT’S LOVEY288430.30Graeme Hall
Race No. 9Prime Trophies7:37 PM
5Y event over 509 metres at Northam Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YOU CHOOSE472230.01Joe Dailly
2WINSTON GROOM746329.59James Jeffries
3REALISTIC CHANCE316NBTTim Mullany
4ACHERON412329.84Brett Mazgaltsidis
5CASINO PRINCE668129.96Phillip Worthington
6NIFTY’S DREAM272129.94Neville Smith
7STARLIGHT SKYE13NBTPaul Stuart
8CERSEI BELLE724130.22Justin Wright
9IT’S LOVEY288430.30Graeme Hall
Race No. 10Gibbons Holden Gosnells8:02 PM
5C event over 721 metres at Northam Of $6,410 Prizemoney.
1st: $4,490 2nd: $1,280 3rd: $640.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ATLAS GENIUS845343.61Wayne Jacobson
2BLUE AEGEAN432242.88Terry Turner
4CLAREMORRIS7885NBTJoe Dailly
5MISS BARCIA443743.05Jayson Gunning
7GO JETTA GO3632NBTSteve Shinners
8CAN TORQUE753342.99Wayne Jacobson
Race No. 11Intercast8:19 PM
5Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,355 Prizemoney.
1st: $950 2nd: $270 3rd: $135.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TUSK656717.82Jen Thompson
2BOGIE HENO587417.56Phillip Worthington
3VOCAL ISLA118.20Rod Noden
4PEEWEE AUGUSTA876717.24Graeme Hall
5SALA BELLA548817.53Graeme Hall
6ASHBY BETH628517.47Phillip Worthington
7YANK INVASION584417.85Greg Batty
8MIGHTY YUNDERUP427717.52Tim Mullany
Race No. 12Avon Valley Monday & Thursday8:37 PM
4Y event over 297 metres at Northam Of $1,425 Prizemoney.
1st: $1,000 2nd: $285 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NIGHT GALO568117.35Wayne Jacobson
2WEST ON MAGGIE734417.89Sarah Appleton
3TOMIKO KID176717.40Pete Brown
4CHRISSY’S DOUBLE216717.28Jen Thompson
5CASUAL STEAK567417.41Kody Charles
6BRASS BONNET366517.48Graeme Hall
7ZEEMA681417.35Tony Notte
8ROCK THE WORLD235717.28Kody Charles
9SENOR RHODE4568NBTPhillip Worthington
0 0 votes
Article Rating
Subscribe
Notify of
guest
0 Comments
Inline Feedbacks
View all comments