Monday, 1 February 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 1 February 2016

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUNDER [M]FSHP Scott-smith (Warragul)
2MUIRSHEEN DURKIN [M]86676NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
4KRIS KAHN (NSW)[M]FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
5POPPY JAY [M]77653NBTD Jones (Devon Meadows)
7TIGRATO [M]8FSHG Thorneycroft (Don Valley)
8SWEET NOTHINS [M]25F46NBTG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARMYLE [M]74776NBTC Mizzi (Cranbourne)
2IRON ANDA [M]FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
4CHALLIS JACK [M]45347FSHG Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
5SKYLOCK KAHN (NSW)[M]FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
7THRUPENNY BIT [M]85878NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
8DUNDEE ZENA [M]FSHG Scott-smith (Pakenham South)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOBBI DELICIOUS [M]67643FSHS Bianco (Langwarrin)
2KEMOSABE [M]8F877NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
4ASHTASTIC [M]1535FSHT Currie (Chadstone)
5SWEET SASSAFRAS [M]6FSHG Thorneycroft (Don Valley)
7NIGHT FOX [M]74485FSTDG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
8DANGEROUS GAME [M]FSHW Bickerton (Tooradin)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAINBOW UNICORN [M]FSHM Salvatore (Greensborough)
2LUCKY SEED (NSW)[M]FSHR Palmer (Port Melbourne)
4SAINT DE VINO [M]FSHI Dann (Whitelaw)
5BUDDY GOODE [M]FSHK Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
7SALSHORA [M]448FSHG Laidlay (Devon Meadows)
8BLACK TALISMAN [M]7757FSHB Divirgilio (Langwarrin)
Race No. 5Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1REALITY STORM [M]FSHR Cameron (Cranbourne)
2FURIOSA (NSW)[M]72244NBTA Imperatori (Mulgrave)
4MA PLEASE (NSW)[M]44436NBTN Lund (Longwarry)
6REDEFINED [M]FSHA Franklin (Lang Lang)
8VAN DAMM [M]FSHJ Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NO ROAD [M]38NBTT Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
2REALLY MAGIC [M]FSHI Dann (Whitelaw)
4CATALAN FLYER [M]FSHS Spoljaric (Kilmany)
6VAN GOGH SUN [M]2342NBTJ Paraskevas (Cranbourne South)
8BLACK TRAIN [M]FSHT Erenshaw (Junction Village)
Race No. 7Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DUSTY CHOPSTIX [M]FSHD Jones (Devon Meadows)
2DREAM WAVE [M]FSHK Iles (Longwarry)
4QUEEN REGNANT [M]86FSHG Thorneycroft (Don Valley)
6SUPERIOR MACK [M]FSHJ Condon (Devon Meadows)
8BAINES PARK [M]4154417.91(Q)(8)D Dawson (Crossover)
Race No. 8Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FLAMING KIERA [M]FSHJ Imlach (Pearcedale)
2ADMIRE BLACK [M]355NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4AEROPLANE BENNY (NSW)[M]82624NBTR Cameron (Cranbourne)
5MIDNIGHT KEN [M]74575FSHP Burns (Koo Wee Rup)
7BABY TENBY [M]T586FSHJ Paterson (Tenby Point)
8AVATAR JET [M]65223FSTDR Boehm (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 9Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NEOPOLITAN [M]52NBTD Furey (Devon Meadows)
2TO INFINITY [M]55835NBTL Kraemer (Cranbourne South)
4SHREK’S KING [M]68887NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
5SWEET SHIRAZ [M]77488NBTG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
7MENDACIOUS LAD [M]53447NBTD Dawson (Crossover)
8PEPE’S PROMISE [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
Race No. 10Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BENJACK’S BOY [M]466NBTD Furey (Devon Meadows)
2DUSTY DAZE [M]FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
4TINNY TIME (NSW)[M]FSHJ Baldwin (Kilmany)
5LEVENSEAT BEVAN [M]FSHB Crossan (Devon Meadows)
7LOCHNESS SAINT [M]32757NBTA Campbell (Drouin)
8LANIAKEA [M]7FSHD Dawson (Crossover)
Race No. 11Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1YALU [M]FSHD Connor (Cranbourne)
2SALOOT (NSW)[M]8FSHR Mcrae (Junction Village)
4PENINSULA LADY (QLD)[M]753FSHD Evans (Lilydale)
5EVIL DUST (TAS)[M]FSHJ Bosnich (Devon Meadows)
7DUSTY LEADS [M]FSHT Jones (Devon Meadows)
8GALLOPING BOBBY [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)