Monday, 1 June 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Cranbourne (Q) – Monday, 1 June 2015

Race No. 1Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLUENULL (NSW)[M]46286FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
2DECASTRO [M]884FSHD Hermon (Kilsyth South)
4ZIPPING CASH (NSW)[M]FSHW Bickerton (Cranbourne South)
6WINO WAVES [M]576NBTN Rilen (Nilma North)
8TEKKI SKYE [M]5627FSTDD Crawford (Pearcedale)
Race No. 2Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AQUA PHOENIX (NSW)[M]2265FSHJ Cottrell (Pearcedale)
2TEKKI SPADER [M]34237NBTD Crawford (Pearcedale)
4BLUE POISON (NSW)[M]748FSHE Lieshout (Drouin West)
6KOKODA STORM [M]FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8FLYING BEKIM [M]116530.73(Q)(8)T Erenshaw (Junction Village)
Race No. 3Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1AMAROO SAND MAN [M]3235130.86(Q)(6)C Schembri (Moe South)
2PRUE JAY [M]23465NBTT Jones (Devon Meadows)
4TACTICAL MISS [M]FSHN Ryan (Devon Meadows)
5DARCON BELLE [M]44FSTDR Conway (Bunyip)
7THIS IS SPARTAN [M]FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
8CRAFTY DIAMOND [M]746NBTJ Jarkis (Lang Lang)
Race No. 4Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ARIES QUEEN [M]448T5FSHC Gauci (Sunshine North)
2HALF HAPPY [M]FSHC Feltham (Devon Meadows)
4KOKODA SUNRISE [M]FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
5CLANDA LASS [M]P277FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
7AMAROO MADUSA [M]7271730.81(Q)(4)C Schembri (Moe South)
8IMACULEE [M]45366FSHG Mcwilliams (Altona)
Race No. 5Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 520 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1POISON BLUE (NSW)[M]76743NBTE Lieshout (Drouin West)
2PARTY GIRL [M]83472FSHC Haigh (Crossover)
4WADELOCK NOIR [M]FSHR Conway (Bunyip)
5PLAY WITH MAGIC (NSW)[M]344FSHT Curtain (Cranbourne South)
7KOKODA ECLIPSE [M]FSHC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
8DELVIN FLASH [M]36775NBTO Fraser (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 6Ht 16:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MALADY AUBREY [M]4882F18.10(Q)(1)G Debono (Lang Lang)
2ROLL ‘EM MIGHTY [M]FSHT Noy (New Gisborne)
4AWESOME PREMIER [M]64434NBTT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
6OSCAR [M]FSHM Collyer (Coburg East)
8TEKKI HAIL [M]33NBTD Crawford (Pearcedale)
Race No. 7Ht 26:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPORTS KNIGHT [M]FSHG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
2RENEE BOUCHEAU [M]2247118.21(Q)(6)W Craig (Koo Wee Rup)
4STORMY REIGN (NSW)[M]5FSHJ Callaghan (Rosedale)
6ASTON LYDIA [M]35228NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
8MOLLY JAYA [M]FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 8Ht 36:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RAVENWOOD [M]2241418.02(Q)(2)A Wood (Nambrok)
2AZZAS GIRL (NSW)[M]73NBTA Gringhuis (Trafalgar)
4TUMBLE AND DRY (NSW)[M]2NBTC Johannsen (Devon Meadows)
6DELIVERANCE [M]FSHR Boehm (Nilma Nth)
8IRON HIPPY [M]56365FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 9Ht 46:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCARLET GENIE [M]FSHH Melville (Beveridge)
2SENORITA FAIRY [M]FSHB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
4CREATIVE IDEA [M]2273NBTK Podmore (Wagga Wagga)
6RAVEN LORD [M]357FSHK Mccann (Rosebud West)
8MY REEBA (NSW)[M]162NBTJ Callaghan (Rosedale)
Race No. 10Ht 56:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHREK’S COSMIC [M]87386NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
2TEKKI BREEZE [M]1715517.81(Q)(1)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
4ROLL ‘EM SAMMY [M]FSHT Noy (New Gisborne)
6MADAM MODEL [M]58FSHG Paez (Athlone)
8ZOU ZOU NEE [M]27356NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
Race No. 11Ht 66:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TIGER JAMS [M]37NBTM Clay (Lang Lang)
2TROY’S VERDICT [M]66266NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4ROLL ‘EM DAINTY [M]4FSHT Noy (New Gisborne)
6WISEN UP [M]5132218.11(Q)(4)N Lund (Longwarry)
8FREE AND CLEAR [M]744FSTDJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 12Ht 76:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIVISION [M]4FSHP Trim (Devon Meadows)
2SWEET NOTHINS [M]FSHM Williams (Pakenham)
4SWEET SHIRAZ [M]FSHG Edwards (Cranbourne West)
6SHREK’S JUNIOR [M]58545NBTR Lesjak (Nyora)
8CINQUEDEA (QLD)[M]35484NBTI Dann (Whitelaw)
Race No. 13Ht 86:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CHEAP OBJECT [M]527NBTF Malloy (Heidelberg Heights)
2MY NAMES SCHULTZ [M]FSHI Vigor (Anakie)
4WENDY LEW [M]345FSHM Sposito (Morwell)
6GRAYSTONE [M]318418.40(Q)(1)A Wood (Nambrok)
8THRUPENNY BIT [M]33NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
Race No. 14Ht 96:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CAUSEWAY CAIT (NSW)[M]5NBTR Little (Mt Eliza)
2MAD MAGPIE [M]85588FSHC Dyett (Lara)
4SCARLET BLACK [M]FSHS Melville (Beveridge)
6NOT RICH YET [M]5434NBTJ Carr (Devon Meadows)
8ZAVALLA [M]8271718.11(Q)(8)A Wood (Nambrok)
Race No. 15Ht 106:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1NOVEMBER FANTASY [M]64545NBTS Trim (Devon Meadows)
2ELA MIMI [M]35446NBTS Kipirtidis (Cranbourne South)
4NUTCASE SAMBIA [M]72P8NBTP Romagnino (Moe)
6HOORAY [M]FSHN Bukowski (Flowerdale)
8SHE’S FULLBOAR (NSW)[M]1618.02(Q)(2)J Cottrell (Pearcedale)
Race No. 16Ht 116:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BABY BLITZEN [M]55455FSTDS Hughes (Deer Park)
2TEKKI LIGHTNING [M]1644418.09(Q)(4)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
4AUTUMN BLAZE [M]FSHN Randles (Devon Meadows)
6I’VE GOT THIS [M]2748FSHC Lawrence (Morwell)
8I’VE GOT SPIRIT [M]38647NBTS Riseley (Cranbourne North)
Race No. 17Ht 126:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WHY NOT LISA [M]56757FSTDG Carter (Devon Meadows)
2RIBACOLA [M]5FSHP Ellul (Noble Park North)
4MISS NICASTRO [M]2PP76FSHB Bonaccurso (Airport West)
6CLARKSVILLE [M]155518.28(Q)(8)A Wood (Nambrok)
8FEAR ME ROAR [M]57576FSHM Braithwaite (Moe)
Race No. 18Ht 136:30 PM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 311 metres at Cranbourne Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TEKKI CLOUD [M]4814518.31(Q)(2)D Crawford (Pearcedale)
2SHANAE ROSE [M]2836FSHM Tharle (Cranbourne)
4BELRON FRANKIE (WA)[M]FSHR Partington (Pearcedale)
5RAW COURAGE (NSW)[M]FSHV Cotton (Elaine)
7LADY GODDESS [M]FSHH Taylor (Rockbank)
8FAWN MANTRA [M]67FSHJ Brown (Nyora)