Monday, 27 February 2017

Greyhound Box Draw For Traralgon – Monday, 27 February 2017

Race No. 1Topcat Video Productions (300+ Rank)3:47 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GALLOPING BENNY [M]57355NBTR Conway (Bunyip)
2STARLIT DRAGON [M]34364NBTR Bean (Tinamba)
3READY SEBI GO [M]68558NBTD Rhodes (Heyfield)
4RIVERSIDE KIM [M]77374NBTM Payne (Fulham)
5COOLGIRL MISS [M]57FSHD Brown (Heyfield)
6STEPHIE KEATS [M]73844NBTL Floyd (Cobains)
7BE TO BOMBER [M]55255FSTDT Clarke (Grovedale)
8KISSEEMEE [M]663FSHY Andrews (Kilmany)
9TITANIUM BOY [M]Res.78846NBTM Ferguson (Drouin)
10JEN’S MAGIC [M]Res.55446NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
Race No. 2Simic’s Betta Home Living (300+ Rank)4:09 PM (VIC time)
Maiden event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $710 Prizemoney.
1st: $500 2nd: $140 3rd: $70.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ALLEN UNTHER (NSW)[M]36FSHP Borradale (Rosedale)
2REGAL HUSSLER [M]88762NBTS Spiteri (St Albans)
3HELLO MR DUCK [M]34833NBTR Cooper (Morwell)
4REEK [M]35488NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
5DELTA’S MAGIC [M]43653FSTDR Bean (Tinamba)
6LOVELY [M]6FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
7SEATON STAR [M]87FSHR Ashworth (Seaton)
8GOLD ODESSA [M]4226FSHP Terry (Moe)
9OUR SWEETIE [M]Res.68268NBTG Arvanitis (Nyora)
10SIGHT SCREEN [M]Res.77366NBTC Lawrence (Morwell)
Race No. 3R & A Precision Automotive (300+ Rank)4:28 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAGIC EUPHORIA [7]53716FSHS Trim (Devon Meadows)
2ARTISTIC ALYSSA [7]7227118.61(7)G Mcmillan (Nambrok)
3SUNSET BELIEVER [7]243F718.16(8)R Bean (Tinamba)
4EYE SPY EMMA (QLD)[7]83537NBTM Cortese (Hampton Park)
5CHABAY LARAY (NSW)[7]31625NBTG Condon (Hampton Park)
6DREAM GOAL [7]74488NBTM Elliott (Pakenham)
7HURRICANE CRAIG [7]3266418.61(4)V Sultana (Newborough)
8AMAROO LOCO [7]72168FSTDS Schembri (Moe South)
9EVERY CLOUD [7]Res.77576NBTJ Atkinson (Traralgon)
10YEAH MINT [7]Res.65686NBTS Whitford (Willow Grove)
Race No. 4Tab.com.au (300+ Rank)4:44 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DING BALE (NSW)[7]F8768NBTE Prazza (Traralgon)
2CORROBOREE (NSW)[7]58374FSTDP Borradale (Rosedale)
3MOODY RUBY [7]5415818.61(6)T Whitford (Willow Grove)
4SMILEY BYNES [7]7615418.53(2)T Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
5ZAFONIC EXPRESS [7]6846218.35(2)R Bean (Tinamba)
6LUCKY ANDY [7]4446719.24(1)J Sultana (Newborough)
7CLASSY GUN (NSW)[7]46438FSHM Braithwaite (Moe)
8TIGER JAMS [7]5563518.43(3)K Fogarty (Heyfield)
9EVERY CLOUD [7]Res.77576NBTJ Atkinson (Traralgon)
10FEELING LUCKY [7]Res.6888718.76(6)J Peterson (Morwell)
Race No. 5R.w & A.r Inglis Electrics (300+ Rank)5:12 PM (VIC time)
Mixed 6/7 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MANDELA SUN [6]26763NBTP Pollutro (Morwell)
2TERRACE (NSW)[7]5477523.42(2)W Mcmahon (Darriman)
3PARISIENNE [6]77276NBTT Howell (Pakenham)
4SPECIAL MEMBER [6]25472NBTD Hill (Traralgon)
5GATS PACINO [6]5277523.25(4)G Condon (Hampton Park)
6JAMARI BELLE [7]61664NBTB Pulis (Moe South)
7SIXTY THREE [7]6621223.37(4)H Gates (St Albans)
8BERNMAR TERRY [7]52374FSTDP Borradale (Rosedale)
9FEELING LUCKY [7]Res.68887NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
Race No. 6Jack Scott & Sons (300+ Rank)5:27 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CRUSADER [5]2371523.09(8)P Grice (Bena)
2EMI’S BOY BADGER [5]5325522.91(8)S Melville (Beveridge)
3MY NAMES RHONDA [5]5564222.99(6)C Barnard (Longwarry)
4CLAUDE VAN KEATS [5]4168123.25(1)R Floyd (Cobains)
5NAT [5]4153422.83(7)P Bailey (Loch)
6BLESS ‘EM ALL [5]5155323.11(6)S Jack (Dalmore)
7SCANEZ ELECT [5]7777422.78(7)J Stemmer (Bangholme)
8LE DOYEN (QLD)[5]3658122.78(1)W Read (Devon Meadows)
9JONI SUNSET (NSW)[5]Res.5557622.83(3)G Tuck (Pakenham)
10AZZA [5]Res.8645823.10(3)H Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 7Haley Concreting (300+ Rank)5:44 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FAMILY RULES (NSW)[5]68478NBTT Chatwin (Johnsonville)
2FLIP [5]2242622.99(3)P Mckenzie (Denison)
3BIG BURKEY [5]72457NBTC Tuck (Pakenham)
4DR. BALBOA [5]6667422.97(3)L Harris (Somerville)
5DAINTREE RHUMBA [5]5532322.87(5)C Leviston (Callignee)
6SHACKLETON [5]4834723.01(8)T Proctor (Alberton West)
7DARK AVENGER [5]26425NBTY Andrews (Kilmany)
8BARNEY BOLONEY [5]5246523.05(5)D Churchill (Allambee)
9ROZEHILL BETH [5]Res.8874422.83(2)T Whitford (Willow Grove)
10BRONELLY SPIKE [5]Res.65728NBTA Wood (Nambrok)
Race No. 8Rutter’s Butchery & Poultry (300+ Rank)6:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 525 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GUARD YOUR PATH [5]5526430.59(5)T Howell (Pakenham)
2SODA STORM [5]38527NBTG Mcmillan (Nambrok)
3VAN DAMM [5]54578NBTJ Van-konynenburg (Devon Meadows)
4JOHNNY SCULL [5]7475630.81(4)S Neocleous (Yinnar South)
5ALPHA NYX [5]84352NBTA Varchione (Mill Park)
6MIRROR REALITY (NSW)[5]1467730.97(4)R Cameron (Cranbourne)
7WATCH THIS SPACE (NSW)[5]84821NBTM Craig (Lilydale)
8BRINDLE AUDREY [5]82688NBTP Kelly (Longwarry North)
9FIRING POINT [5]Res.7857FFSHT Whitford (Willow Grove)
Race No. 9Tab – We Love A Bet (300+ Rank)6:26 PM (VIC time)
Grade 7 event over 395 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SORRY MAURIE [7]77687FSTDL Repici (Hampton Park)
2LIGHTNING LIL [7]8568623.33(5)W Read (Devon Meadows)
3SERIOUS MAGIC (QLD)[7]68553FSTDG Minne (Moe South)
4GATS PRODIGY (NSW)[7]33447NBTD Phillips (Endeavour Hills)
5DESTRUCTO RAT [7]8255723.25(1)L Floyd (Cobains)
6EAGLEEYE NORRIS [7]64474NBTH Gates (St Albans)
7SMOKEY SENOR (NSW)[7]47851FSHT Churchill (Allambee)
8BLUE AFRO [7]67535NBTA Spiteri (St Albans)
9FEELING LUCKY [7]Res.68887NBTJ Peterson (Morwell)
Race No. 10Dishlicker Coats (300+ Rank)6:46 PM (VIC time)
Grade 6 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DIAMOND’S SING [6]3458618.30(1)D Dawson (Crossover)
2BLACKALLS LAD [6]1573818.43(1)S Melville (Beveridge)
3ROYAL VILLAGE (QLD)[6]75367NBTV Wisener (Hazelwood)
4DR. DUNSTAN [6]33548NBTW Mcmahon (Darriman)
5IT’S DEBATABLE [6]3346418.59(7)D Williamson (Moe)
6CAPTAIN CRANKY (NSW)[6]8557318.51(8)C Sheilds (Metung)
7SCARY SISTER [6]3486FNBTC Tilley (Sale)
8TWEEDLE DEE (QLD)[6]6846418.34(8)D Cortese (Hampton Park)
Race No. 11Manny’s Market Morwell (300+ Rank)7:08 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RETENTION [5]1716818.33(3)R Gilmore (Traralgon)
2MAX ROXY [5]5365718.46(4)L Harris (Somerville)
3BANDIT BRAD [5]5616618.62(7)V Sultana (Newborough)
4SALUTE THE BAR [5]7885118.32(1)R Winter (Denison)
5ANOTHER HOPE [5]47765NBTD Cortese (Hampton Park)
6GALLOPING ASHLEY [5]4325818.32(4)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
7LINNY MORRIS [5]7247TNBTA Varchione (Mill Park)
8OUR MISS DEENA [5]8876818.11(6)B Moles (Allambee Reserve)
9FALLEN STAR [5]Res.7767818.36(2)J Sultana (Newborough)
10DUFF BALE (NSW)[5]Res.78766FSTDH Gates (St Albans)
Race No. 12Banjo Boy @ Stud (300+ Rank)7:31 PM (VIC time)
Grade 5 event over 315 metres at Traralgon Of $945 Prizemoney.
1st: $660 2nd: $190 3rd: $95.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DR. RIPPED [5]86448NBTT Kennedy-harris (Somerville)
2SHOWGIRL MISS [5]6567518.21(1)D Dawson (Crossover)
3CHICKS BUZZARD [5]74365NBTH Gates (St Albans)
4MR. NASTY TIME [5]38465NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
5DULCET SOUND (NSW)[5]46747NBTP Terry (Moe)
6ORANGE BLOSSOM [5]45415FSHP Leonard (Cannons Creek)
7FAIRY TIGER [5]67533NBTB Moles (Allambee Reserve)
8ONE MORE DES [5]6467818.20(6)P Mckenzie (Denison)
9COME ON LASSY [5]Res.66578NBTP Trim (Devon Meadows)
10CALIFORNA LEVO [5]Res.6783618.59(1)G Dalton (Hazelwood North)