Saturday, 25 July 2015

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat (Q) – Saturday, 25 July 2015

Race No. 1Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ELITE RUNNER [M]24765NBTG Tuck (Pakenham)
2CLARETOWN LOUIE [M]5FSHP Griffen (Claretown)
4PLEASANT ANNIE (GA)[M]FSHG Collins (Wattle Flat)
5SYD’S MEMORY [M]22FSTDB Briffa (Coolaroo)
7BANGER REGIS [M]7FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8SWIFT CLIPPER [M]FSHJ Wright (Bald Hills)
Race No. 2Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CARRY ON TESS [M]5NBTL Woodhead (Drung)
2BIG COLE [M]354NBTE Vigor (Anakie)
4BARROOM EXPRESS [M]2542726.17(Q)(4)G Burke (Hazelwood North)
5LYNLAW MAL [M]55586NBTS Thomas (Sandon)
7ATOMIC OPIE [M]FSHG Cini (Deer Park)
8BELRON BEALE [M]64NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
Race No. 3Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MAXIMUM STRIKE [M]34FSHC Russell (Kyabram)
2AVA CROWDER [M]FSHM Heydon (Diamond Creek)
4BELRON JESSIE [M]55NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
5CARRY ON FLASH [M]5NBTL Woodhead (Drung)
7BORN TO BOOGIE (NSW)[M]77FSHJ Magri (Avalon)
8SHIFTY JOSHUA [M]67FSHG Mclachlan (Cranbourne East)
Race No. 4Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLLIE BOY (NSW)[M]66876NBTJ Magri (Avalon)
2RANGANUI HOPE [M]FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
4VLAHOS (NSW)[M]7FSHW Kirk (Melton West)
5EUMERALLA FIONA [M]26548NBTJ Hardy (Darley)
7MEDIATOR JET [M]FSHB Gray (Mount Cottrell)
8CLARETOWN LOUISE [M]FSHP Griffen (Claretown)
Race No. 5Ht 19:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BELRON BOMBER [M]2NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
2LEKTRA VIXEN [M]34756NBTJ Perkins (Romsey)
4TURANZA TRAP [M]FSHM Salvatore (Greensborough)
6BLITZEM COLA (TAS)[M]38777NBTK Tirchett (Pascoe Vale)
8REGIMENTAL (NSW)[M]FSHJ Larizza (Tullamarine)
Race No. 6Ht 29:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BIG STEAL [M]24NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
2ELUSIVE PEARL (NSW)[M]FSHT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
4BELRON FRANKIE (WA)[M]654NBTR Partington (Pearcedale)
6BENDTASTIC (NSW)[M]23262NBTG Bromley (Bendigo)
8RENE LOVE [M]8FSHL Johnson (Yarpturk)
Race No. 7Ht 39:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ABBIE’S DREAM [M]FSHL Fisher (Streatham)
2AWESOME PREMIER [M]64434NBTT Salpigtidis (Plenty)
4SCARLET GENIE [M]FSHH Melville (Beveridge)
6PEDAL TO METAL (NSW)[M]6475FSHJ Hardy (Darley)
8DEVILS REJECT [M]FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
Race No. 8Ht 49:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COSMIC WINSLOW [M]8FSHR Proctor (Westmere)
2TOOTHLESS HOMER [M]FSHR Fisher (Streatham)
4CACOETHES [M]FSHS Cassar (Creswick)
6MENDACIOUS LAD [M]FSHI Vigor (Anakie)
8MYALLA FIVE (NSW)[M]64365FSHJ Larizza (Tullamarine)
Race No. 9Ht 59:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHEOAK RED MAN [M]575T5NBTJ Hardy (Darley)
2SUPER VELOCE [M]4FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
4QUITE SPRITELY [M]FSHK Chivell (Sunbury)
6DEADLY MABILIS [M]FSHD Good (Skipton)
8CULLQUIN ANNIE [M]245NBTP Cullie (Rushworth)
Race No. 10Ht 69:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOB ON [M]FSHC Farrugia (Melton)
2DEADSET JET [M]FSHT Deglaitis (Moolap)
4SCARLET BLACK [M]FSHS Melville (Beveridge)
6MAISIES BESS [M]87FSHP Frost (Heathcote)
8ARIES QUEEN [M]56858NBTC Gauci (Sunshine North)
Race No. 11Ht 79:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MY MASTER [M]37248NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
2JUST A WISH [M]FSHR Gladman (Sebastopol)
4WET FEET [M]FSHG Johnston (Bet Bet)
6OZZIE OZZIE [M]FSHW Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8MY BIRTHDAY [M]FSHG Cini (Deer Park)
Race No. 12Ht 89:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WARRIORS CODE [M]FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
2FRANKIE’S HAT [M]354NBTP Frost (Heathcote)
4ARCTIC WINTER [M]278NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
5WHIRL’S BLUE [M]FSHD Good (Skipton)
7REX ON [M]FSHC Farrugia (Melton)
8WARBY GUNNER [M]57358NBTA Norris (West Footscray)
Race No. 13Ht 99:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DARK TANTRA [M]73677FSTDS Thomas (Sandon)
2FRANKY DOORITE [M]13622.69(Q)(8)J Chircop (Lake Gardens)
4DR. CHITCHAT [M]5837NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
6MISS RUTHLESS [M]FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
8DRYSDALE DOLL [M]FSHP Matthews (Navarre)
Race No. 14Ht 109:00 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SENNI RICKY [M]44336NBTW Innes (Buninyong)
2KARDINIA GIRL [M]3NBTM Davison (Talbot)
4EXPLOSIVE TEDDY [M]6FSHS Thomas (Sandon)
6BALLOON D’OR (NSW)[M]87FSHP Desmond (Waubra)
8ELLE’S DIVA [M]FSHB Gray (Mount Cottrell)