Saturday, 25 June 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Ballarat (Q) – Saturday, 25 June 2016

Race No. 1Ht 19:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JOHNNY JAFFA [M]FSHK Ashton (Charlton)
2AMERICAN DOLL [M]FSHK Jordan (Little River)
4RICHARD SHI QUEE [M]86F35FSTDM Meyer (Bromley)
6WHACKER FANCY [M]868FSHJ Hardy (Ballarat)
8URANA WOOFA [M]3252NBTL Mallia (Hoppers Crossing)
Race No. 2Ht 29:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS JUDDY [M]8FSHC Mclennan (Airport West)
2CULLQUIN NIKKI [M]FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
4CALLAWAY [M]26536NBTB Mcintyre (Exford)
6HAMESHAA [M]FSHS Watson (Smythes Creek)
8THUNDER BYE [M]FSHB Jones (Pyalong)
Race No. 3Ht 39:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPERIOR SWAGGER [M]1FSHD Condon (Cranbourne East)
2CUTLER CLUB [M]FSHB Jones (Pyalong)
4SCARLETT RUBY [M]FSHK Jordan (Little River)
6DYNAMIC AMUS [M]71336NBTC Mclennan (Airport West)
8CHRISSY PEE [M]FSHR Galea (Melton South)
Race No. 4Ht 49:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MISS SIYAN [M]7FSHF Meyer (Maryborough)
2SCOTTA BE QUICK [M]48767NBTM Mcguire (Raglan)
4SHY FREDDIE [M]FSHP Galea (St Albans)
6KOORI TESS [M]FSHP Cullie (Rushworth)
8BLACKALLS LAD [M]28FSHM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
Race No. 5Ht 59:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SHOT TO GLORY [M]24686NBTN Tapp (Devon Meadows)
2SENNI RICHARD [M]FSHW Innes (Buninyong)
4PLATINUM DOLL [M]8FSHM Nash (Little River)
6SATISFY [M]256122.78(Q)(2)I Chircop (Haddon)
8CHEESE DELIGHT [M]4658NBTG Euvrard (Laen)
Race No. 6Ht 69:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1COROROOKE CHOOK (NSW)[M]FSHD Burnett (Little River)
2AMERICAN CHARM [M]FSHK Jordan (Little River)
4SPRING SAVIOUR [M]36254NBTD Weightman (Dean)
6LADY SIYAN [M]FSHF Meyer (Maryborough)
8BONNIE BLUE [M]8FSHS Mcdowell (Lara)
Race No. 7Ht 79:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PLATINUM FORCE [M]8FSHM Nash (Little River)
2SPRING JESTER [M]FSHB Briffa (Coolaroo)
4JUST FOR ME [M]687FSHP Fulton (Ecklin South)
6PARADISE BAY [M]24265FSTDJ Sayle (Herne Hill)
8OLD BLACK BETTY [M]27NBTS Payne (Melton)
Race No. 8Ht 89:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LIPPY BALE (NSW)[M]85767NBTD Burkett (Girgarre)
2WINSOME ARCHIE (NSW)[M]FSHS Mcdonnell (Brookfield)
4AMERICAN BANDIT [M]FSHK Jordan (Little River)
6BARNEY COCO [M]76FSHK Meyer (Hoppers Crossing)
8MINNIE HA HA [M]FSHR Fisher (Streatham)
Race No. 9Ht 99:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OLLIE AGIRA [M]4457NBTV Inguanti (Gnotuk)
2CINDY LASS [M]FSHS Cassar (Creswick)
4NITRO REACTOR [M]7FSTDA Sacco (Invermay Park)
6TORAGEOUS (SA)[M]4746FSHM Bowerman (Raglan)
8OVER IT TOMMY [M]FSHR Fisher (Streatham)
Race No. 10Ht 109:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 390 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1ROSIE’S GIFT [M]56455NBTD Sheridan (Talbot)
2WYNBURN LUCRE (TAS)[M]63376FSHD Good (Skipton)
4GUNDY’S GIFT [M]FSHA Blake (White Hills)
6OLLIE AZTEC [M]47FSHK Ashton (Charlton)
8STAR DELI [M]FSHJ Higgins (Linton)
Race No. 11Ht 19:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUPASONIC SAM (NSW)[M]FSHA Xerri (Caroline Springs)
2PADDY NORRIS [M]4NBTL Harrowfield (Colac)
4LOGISTIC KID [M]64224NBTD Williams (Bannockburn)
6MAJOR BLAST [M]88788NBTB Hodgson (Smythesdale)
8SURFING LASS [M]2F5FSHM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 12Ht 29:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1MONALEEN MONTY [M]6FSHD Murray (Napoleons)
2CULLQUIN FRANK [M]4FSHS Quinlan (Rushworth)
4SOUTHWOOD TRUMP [M]FSHP Crawley (Mortlake)
5CALL ME WAYLAN [M]6FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
7WHAT’S IN STORE (NSW)[M]FSHC Treherne (Lara)
8TINK ALLEN (NSW)[M]47744FSHR Gatt (Altona Meadows)
Race No. 13Ht 39:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1INCLUSIVE [M]4FSTDP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
2RUBY RADS [M]3327FSHW Donlon (Burnbank)
4STEVIE ROCKS [M]78NBTR Harrowfield (Colac)
6SECRET SPARK [M]27564NBTE Palma (Lara)
8ROYAL SOLO [M]FSHS Bull (Snake Valley)
Race No. 14Ht 49:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SALLY’S COOKIE [M]53424FSTDP Gabriel (Toolern Vale)
2LONESOME GEORGE [M]776FSHS Donlon (Burnbank)
4MAGIC MIA [M]FSHR Gladman (Scarsdale)
6SAMMY DOOGAN [M]266FSHP Fulton (Ecklin South)
8MY MATE FAB [M]77555FSHP Mathieson (Lara)
Race No. 15Ht 59:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1CLARETOWN BELLE [M]776FNBTP Griffen (Claretown)
2RUSTY COVE (NSW)[M]728NBTM Mallia-magri (Avalon)
4PELERIN [M]55T34NBTJ Kruisselbrink (Raglan)
6GOLDIE ROCK’S (NSW)[M]FSHC Treherne (Lara)
8HILLBILLY HELL [M]52FSHM Nash (Little River)
Race No. 16Ht 69:30 AM (VIC time)
Maiden Qualifying Heat event over 450 metres at Ballarat Of $0 Prizemoney.
1st: $0 2nd: $0 3rd: $0.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SUDDEN BURST [M]1223325.84(Q)(1)B Briffa (Coolaroo)
2DESTINI DRIFT [M]FSHP Tanti (Kings Park)
4MOORE LOMAR (NSW)[M]FSHN Mcmenamin (Thurgoona)
5CUTIE ALLIYAH [M]77NBTA Caramia (Melton)
7BULL BATTLE BORN (QLD)[M]8FSHG Hansen (Daisy Hill)
8ELLE DRIVER (NSW)[M]4236NBTA Xerri (Caroline Springs)