Sunday, 7 August 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Unibet Gardens Non-TAB – Sunday, 7 August 2016

Race No. 1Thank You Gary Minter Mdn3:00 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SCREAMING ONBI8424.00Peter Blake
2GATEWAY EXPRESS656823.55Deborah Roach
3EL DON SENIOR8547NBTRaymond Walters
4KANKOOL ZULU854824.63Denis Wright
5FOR NO ONENBTRex Jones
6CRYSTAL DRIVE6874NBTLisa Hutton
7VERY FANCYNBTDenis Hampson
8NUDI DRUMMA7868NBTDale Tolmie
9HANSOME CATCHNBTDavid Wilkie
10BENON THE BENCHNBTTyler Fleming
Race No. 2Thank You Gayle Masterson Mdn3:18 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1WAIT TO SEE86NBTAndrew Bell
2STAY CLASSY887823.32Lisa Hutton
3PERCES GIRLNBTDavid Meiers
4JETEYE’S GEM848623.96Stevan Vas
5LA IZZIE76NBTTroy Cooper
6GET THE AP58X524.22Grant Dunphy
7BLACK DYNASTYNBTDeborah Roach
8RED ROCK BROCK887824.35Rex Jones
9PISTON BROKERNBTRonald Gittoes
10SWIFT VEGASNBTRoger Sandes
Race No. 3Thank You Bill Davidson Mdn3:36 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1OATH64NBTWilliam Davies
2IDA MERRYNBTGary Robertson
3TAREE SOCKS787NBTRodney Patterson
4CHARLIE’S WOWWOWNBTKevin Smith
5BATMAN BAILNBTKayla Ollerton
6SMOKEY SENOR7723.74Warwick Brown
7ORANGUTAN GIRL867824.28Lisa Hutton
8SHARINA5667NBTMark Watt
9FANCY SUZIENBTGavin Howard
10MARLOW GIRLNBTAnthony Sanderson
Race No. 4Thank You Ron Asquith Mdn3:54 PM
M event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $300 Prizemoney.
1st: $210 2nd: $60 3rd: $30.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOUBLE AYE77NBTPeter Akers
2IN THE BAG48NBTHenry Norman
3SLIGHT MISHAP66NBTKevin Smith
4KAMBALA GIRLNBTMarilyn Turner
5SKYLO JUNIORNBTTerry Priest
6ROCKBOLTNBTWilliam Davies
7NYAH ROSENBTPhillip Carrall
8DEL’S DREAM777623.35Deborah Roach
9COUGAR CUBNBTGary Robertson
10TWINDALL’S GIRLNBTGavin Howard
Race No. 5Thank You Ed Kelly Stakes4:12 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1EL MY GIRL361723.23Gary Robertson
2DIVER’S SECRET217724.27Darryl Diver
3SAUCY SULL7215NBTTerry Priest
4GOODWIL KAI643723.11Steven Carr
5GOLD TRACEY1447NBTStephen Atkins
6KING PLAYER2166NBTStephen Bell
7SKETCHY CATELYN742524.07Alexander Verhagen
8MYARTIC COAST2256NBTWilliam Bright
9LEKTRA FELLA4865NBTAndrew Bell
10WHO KNOCKS485423.66Denis Wright
Race No. 6Thank You John Skelton Stks4:30 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1FOXZAMI RANGERX46624.19Hugh Tyndall
2UNDERCUTTER734423.32Gavin Howard
3FAST MEL145623.69Marilyn Turner
4CRAZY COOTER15623.28Brett Tooth
5SHE’S A WHACKER16NBTLisa Hutton
6MENZIE’S SHYBOW5764NBTWayne Chandler
7COLD SPELL841623.79Christopher Kedwell
8PETITE KAINANE474323.63Robert Delaney
9LEXY KNOCKS81X624.20Denis Wright
10TREND TRIO7758NBTBeverly Sandes
Race No. 7Thank You Steve Vas Stakes4:48 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BOGIE BENNETT774223.59Mark Beagan
2WALLAMBA CHICKI1645NBTRobert Glover
3DENALI ROYALE833523.57Robert White
4WHITE TIP PEPPER735623.55Raymond Walters
5ELLIE’S ENCORE541423.19Natasha Benhard
6DIOR’S MAGIC417623.28William Davidson
7ANOTHER GIRL185523.86Rex Jones
8APRIL SON165523.15Maureen Bashford
9GAGAN GIRL8864NBTJohn Robinson
10MANTRA KNOCK5867NBTDenis Wright
Race No. 8Thank You Cardiff Greyhound Soci…5:06 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1TAKE A MONKEY71624.32David Condran
2ZEDSTAR4416NBTMark Beagan
3LIZZIE KEEN57124.13Ian Darcey
4HANDSOME MAN651823.31Susan Mccann
5COSMIC RAINBOW574722.81Tamara Ball
6RECALL THE MAN6767NBTSimon Brown
7MISS SULLX68523.18Terry Priest
8MARLOW MISS847623.14Anthony Sanderson
9KINLOCH LADDIE5576NBTNatasha Benhard
10SPRING DEVIL8664NBTWayne Attwill
Race No. 9Thank You Bob Brown Stakes5:24 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LOCKY PALUZA4536NBTHugh Tyndall
2BONANZA GOLD516523.21Gavin Howard
3MISTER MARTIN745422.88Garry Kedwell
4SPRITLY BANJO461723.82Alexander Verhagen
5MULWEE PLAZA3367NBTRanald Dawes
6EXCELLENT POINT5763NBTBenjamin Spence
7MARK’S GIRL278623.33Shayne Doherty
8DIDDY CHEER5517NBTPaul Shepherd
9WILL SHE KNOCK875323.14Denis Wright
10LAVINA676523.71Hugh Tyndall
Race No. 10Thank You Jack Maher Stakes5:42 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1DOMENIC GOGOLAC786622.88Grant Dunphy
2GRACE ADELE434823.20Wendy Brown
3BIG MACK TIGER138823.35Helen Hanson
4RHIA’S ROCKET357823.05Craig Cartwright
5DARK PEGASUS368523.39Beverly Sandes
6MISS DIDDLE676723.01Robert Groizard Jnr
7FEAR BRONWYN762723.15Adam Ramage
8STELLA COSENTINO587523.45Allan Ivers
9INDIANA MANGO644723.42Warwick Brown
10DIANNE’S ROSES578723.19Kevin Smith
Race No. 11Thank You Artie Armstrong Stks6:00 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1GOOD SORT264623.24Rex Jones
2JOHNNY SHOT466223.47Mark Craig
3IN A SHADOW533723.20Peter Passfield
4FRISSY LIZZIE3837NBTPaul Shepherd
5JETHROWTULL256722.95Warwick Brown
6KAMLEESI2557NBTScott Farley
7ROBINVALE MISS5144NBTJamie Sheen
8EYE AM SWEET663423.06Helen Hanson
9ELECTRA DRIVE8345NBTAlexander Verhagen
10TOOHEY’S MATE1488NBTLeann Masterson
Race No. 12Thank You Heather Brown Stks6:18 PM
5 event over 400 metres at Unibet gardens non-tab Of $395 Prizemoney.
1st: $270 2nd: $85 3rd: $40.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JIMMY CHARLOTTE888223.22Peter Passfield
2CHASING ACTION621823.28Douglas Bice
3BLUE SKY BABE881723.60Natasha Benhard
4DANNI’S CHOICE816623.10Chris Van Vegchel
5RIVAL KEV5861NBTKevin Smith
6ZARA MAGIC5563NBTSteven Burgis
7SOOKY ROSEWOOD662423.79Phillip Morgan
8GROWLER378823.80Graeme Ball
9PRINCESS ABBEY788623.23Deborah Roach
10KANKOOL GUNMETAL278724.73Denis Wright