Monday 5th April 2010
Richmond – Monday 5th April 2010
1st: $1,400 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SHACKMAN14P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
2COOL TARGET612M Carroll (Moorebank)
3KIOWA CHIEF24R J Maris (Canley Heights)
4KIOWA BELL22R J Maris (Canley Heights)
5ALL SILENT52221S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)
6JACKSON CAT13P J Rodgers (Freemans Reach)
7SISTER ROBERT521A R White (Rossmore)
8OVER THE PARK27623P Moran (Londonderry)
9SURFIN BIRD2215A Cooper (Werombi)
10MISS RED VIXEN3415P Moran (Londonderry)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HANDS UP16514J Aquilina (Llandilo)
2KATELYNS PROMISE13312A B Hokin (Greendale)
3MOONSHINE PARTY41853W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
4DAPER MICKIE32415J Osborne (Queanbeyan)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6KRIPSTA44645M P Russell (Bossley Park)
7RIVERSIDE JAZCAT35221M J Williams (Londonderry)
8LAGOON HOLLY55127R A Jones (Raby)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,400 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ROXY MUSIC27212R J Webster (Cawdor)
2CHIEF DANGER31724W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3SHAYLEE'S LAD58524C Greene (Bullaburra)
4PAUA TO DISARM42111R White (Austral)
5JUST LISTED21322S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)
6MADAM JESSIE21313L W Dennis (Lidsdale)
7CHASE THE SHIRAZ1511C A Ragen (Canyonleigh)
8CHERINA45713J Aul (Tahmoor)
9GORDO'S FATBOY43425A Hansen (Werrington)
10JUST ALBI77315W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1FANCY KAYLA16W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
2MAUREEN ENTITY53233T W Ferrier (Rooty Hill)
3BILL'S BEST78287J P Lopes (St Marys)
4FIRESIDE BLAZE26534M J Brunker (Londonderry)
5HESA GOOD LAD1238V M Bennett (Wilberforce)
6FARNSIE33722G Farnworth (Glenwood)
7MISS PATONGG E Perkins (Londonderry)
8SHOCK POSITION26L P Azzopardi (Londonderry)
9SUPPLY SET8R Jones (Raby)
10OUR EILISH56465M Lee (Shanes Park)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SHREWD SUSPICIAN57428P E Bailey (Narellan)
2TIGER'S BEAUTY2116J F Callaughan (Luddenham)
3LAGOON LAYNE3147R W Stewart (Prairiewood)
4HYTHE'S IMAGE118D J Perry (Bargo)
5AUGUST WIND53466M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
6SOPHISTICATED18853M P Hardman (Bligh Park)
7FIRST ARRIVAL54565B J Caffyn (Rouse Hill)
8SURF HAZE73264R Mumford (Leppington)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1AWESOME ODY14711O M 2009ilakis (Matraville)
2HARRY MACCOOL56824B Cheney (Cremorne)
3SHARPE AIM27772J Carruthers (Castlereagh)
4SUPREME ODESSA51141S Sultana (Londonderry)
5XAVIER REX54161S F Dooley (Sylvania)
6TIMES ARE TOUGH83312P L Boyd (Richmond)
7FANCY ANGEL16215W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
8ULYSSES23176J W Quinn (Greta)
9LA PEARL87531S B White (Nowra Hill)
10SHE'S A HAZE57727R Mumford (Leppington)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CITY SWINGER42526J Buckley (Liverpool)
2JUST MICK61182W J Lutiger (Bringelly)
3SOPHIA'S SHIRAZ46214C M Proctor (Londonderry)
4COUNTER OFFER22656S A Mackinnon (Londonderry)
5DASHER'S ANGEL25464L R Lewis (Cedar Grove)
6SURFIN' ETHICS34813D J Smith (Moorebank)
7INFINITE ANGEL12765K S Waddington (St Marys)
8KAZMIC'S MARINER13222S A Lambley (Padstow)
9WESTERN FANTASY18417J F Rudd (Londonderry)
10RONNY'S FIRST42663J Muscat (Rouse Hill)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1REAL FROSTY85175B T Dull (Fernvale)
2MONIQUE'S DOLL26325S Sultana (Londonderry)
3DOMINO VITALI48211J D Fisher (South Nowra)
4FIRE KING54217S A Gafa (Blacktown)
5SEISMIC18746B T Deveney (Wentworthville)
6RAMBLIN' RUBY35221T L Bryant (Nowra)
7QUEEN ROSE22626S Sultana (Londonderry)
8DIGGER DANDY11622C Paterson (Rossmore)
9ASTON BEAUTY65153S B White (Nowra Hill)
10CONVICT STREAK45675D J Wells (Shanes Park)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JAZZ GARDEN4266B Turner (Berkshire Park)
2TABOO65357R A Jones (Raby)
3MACHIN SHIN3J R Deeks (Schofields)
4SPARTAN TIGER3L D Tsohalis (Hebersham)
5ROBUST HERO5W Lutiger (Bringelly)
6ROYAL JAMES86358M Lee (Shanes Park)
7LOU LOU DYNASTY25325J Intveen (Schofields)
8CHAMPAGNE STATE76272A M Drapiewski (Rossmore)
9PURE BLACK MOON8P Moran (Londonderry)
10SANDY'S PRINCESS72446M P Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HOOKED OUT67671K S Waddington (St Marys)
2VALIANT JOURNEY15326J Carruthers (Castlereagh)
3BLACK ON BLACK31687M J Sullivan (Bargo)
4KINDA ELITE52221B A Tame (Emu Heights)
5WILD SURF42868A Spinello (Hoxton Park)
6LIZARD'S LOSS162M Arncliffe (Castlereagh)
7JETHRO ROCKET38333J Aul (Tahmoor)
8KIRMARLISA LASS61213M J Sullivan (Bargo)
9WONGAWILLIJUDY14114D K Moxey (Luddenham)
10MISS BAHAMAS25614R M Pringle (Clergate)