Wednesday 7th April 2010
Albion Park – Wednesday 7th April 2010
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ALL ABOUT DREAMSS J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
2NEXT WITNESSN A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
3DEVIL WITHIN34M J Mcalister (Deagon)
4KATIE THE GYPSY6D Turley (Leeville)
5COOL ELLA6P Comley (Bethania)
6HEAT IS ON23M I Quarrell (Strathpine)
7STRAPPER'S KISS57437B G Green (Deception Bay)
8BLACK GALLO6D J Huddleston (Morningside)
9REEL BLUE86J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
10CELTIC BLUE67J M Loye (Kallungar)
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GO HARDS P Zammit (Willowvale)
2JUST ROSE76453T J Billin (Logan Central)
3AUSSIE FLIRT25233D J Huddleston (Morningside)
4TAPPED OUT4F527K Boan (Kynnumboon)
5TICKET'S ON TIKI74828J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
6FISH AND CHIPS65D Turley (Leeville)
7MAMA PRINCESSG Crisci (Churchable)
8STRAPPER'S PURSE78566B G Green (Deception Bay)
9RED JUNKET456D A Turley (Leeville)
10DAYSEAS BOSS42744F H Doak (Nerangba)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MADE MAN37341S C Woods (Park Ridge)
2SEXY LEXY35854O T Kunde (Warner)
3SANRICO SAGE4S A Clark (Burpengary)
4SANRICO MARYLOO3S A Clark (Burpengary)
5RUM AIN'T SMOOTH6253L G Kleinhans (Morayfield)
6ELITE SHADOW2T A Sharpe (Atkinson Dam)
7PUSH AND SHOVE5462L G Kleinhans (Morayfield)
8CARRIE NATION86551D A Turley (Leeville)
9GOODWIN PARK74456D A Turley (Leeville)
10RED JUNKET456D A Turley (Leeville)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GO WILD BUSTER6752FH M Keep (Deception Bay)
2ILLINOIS BOY35234S C Woods (Park Ridge)
3PICCOLO RED16G Crisci (Churchable)
4SHORT ARGUMENT33583J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
5KASPER'S GOLD48866B G Green (Deception Bay)
6RICHO'S CHOICE18S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
7COL'S CHOICE1FJ V Garrick (Chambers Flat)
8NIGHT SHIVERS1553A Southee (Beenleigh)
9GET BACK21645R D Ogden (Burpengary)
10JAMAICAN DOLL78876W A Campbell (Pacific Pines)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BOOT AND SCOOT67747J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
2SAINT JIMMYF3652C F Campbell (Brassall)
3ROCKLYNN'S ANGEL58651N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
4JERRY CAN CAP44746E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
5JUST HONEY47753T J Billin (Logan Central)
6WHERE'S LE SPICE21616D A Turley (Leeville)
7JAZZIN' ABOUT26343P May (Dakabin)
8QUEEN VINTAGE36662J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
9SPOONER STREET44877J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
10BUNDY ASSASSIN86778G C Keep (Burpengary)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GEMINI TEARS67166C K Nowlan (Woodridge)
2JUST ELVIS18656C K Nowlan (Woodridge)
3MISS CATWALK55465S G Staples (Ellangowan)
4NOT SO COOL26222P May (Dakabin)
5SMACKO74654D A Turley (Leeville)
6DARK WHISPER17587G C Keep (Burpengary)
7HIGHLAND DANCER56812R H Eddie (Caboolture)
8GO GAZ77764S G Staples (Ellangowan)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1POMPOUS SHIRAZ23377M J Mcalister (Deagon)
2SUPER SURFER27436K J Boan (Murwillumbah)
3CONVINCING TALK65113C A Riordon (Bribie Island)
4DOMINANT DANCER41654S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
5ALIWISHUS JONES11111S M Ellis (Morayfield)
6FRANKLIN STYLE1135S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
7ROSE DOUBLOON84333A R Bock (Plainland)
8ONE IN TEN36684G C Keep (Burpengary)
9PILFERED BOOZE67156D A Turley (Leeville)
10SOLID JO35477J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
1st: $740 2nd: $210 3rd: $120 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TAKE HOLD11141S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
2STONE QUEEN78317W A Campbell (Pacific Pines)
3ON THE BALL25353R D Ogden (Burpengary)
4LOVE RULES23873E D Suell (Gumdale)
5KAY SIZE STATE32143T A Sharpe (Atkinson Dam)
6BERELLA CIATA24661T A Sharpe (Atkinson Dam)
7ROYAL SURFER31315A J Cameron (Morayfield)
8SARGENT ELITE32347P May (Dakabin)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SPINNING FREE65584J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
2VINTAGE SPARKLER43525A R Bock (Plainland)
3ORIGIN ENFORCER82871L M Griffiths (Churchable)
4ALINA12774J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
5NO CAN WHISTLE27667H M Keep (Deception Bay)
6JUST EVE214T J Billin (Logan Central)
7EMI BOND48131E D Suell (Gumdale)
8PACKA WALLOP58767D A Turley (Leeville)
9SPOONER STREET44877J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
10CANDLE GUY44777D A Turley (Leeville)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CAITLIN JADE24334E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
2MOUSTASHIO34166R J Goodwin (Deeragun)
3SHEZA MAGPIE43587J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
4SQUADCAR BROOKE85727M G Pearson (Slacks Creek)
5ANOTHER ASTRAT7754J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
6CHOCOLATE CHIP35233J V Garrick (Chambers Flat)
7WHISTLE STOP12686H M Keep (Deception Bay)
8FATIMA85657S C Woods (Park Ridge)
9JAMAICAN DOLL78876W A Campbell (Pacific Pines)
10BUNDY ASSASSIN86778G C Keep (Burpengary)