Tuesday 13th April 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Lismore – Tuesday 13th April 2010
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1YORKLEA MAGICA Marras (Yorklea)
2COZUMEL838V W Sorrenson (Casino)
3KIM ROSE HI44565W T Foster (Goonellabah)
4JUST ROSE53343T J Billin (Logan Central)
5RAPID VALE86847G Northfield (Leeville)
6AVENUE BOY423S M Mcskimming (Ulmarra)
7HALF TRACK4A Monaghan (Dyraaba)
8EDWINA57M F Swift (Lennox Head)
9PAPERWEIGHT666J Hewett (Lennox Head)
10FOLLOW YOUR NOSE75D Armfield (Casino)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BARCAROL33367G J Pettersen (Woodburn)
2KEN ROSE HI56266T W Thompson (North Lismore)
3FLAMING THUNDER63775M J Dwyer (South Casino)
4LOTSA DAZZLE53243R C Cooke (Woodview)
5SUDOKU PRINCE17663K F Langford (Mooball)
6LILLY VALE6175G Northfield (Leeville)
7YORKLEA LUKE216A Marras (Yorklea)
8SUDOKU PRINCESS48821K C Anderson (Ultimo)
9IMA STATE78486W J Hicks (Ellangowan)
10BONNIE SAL84675P G Fuller (Woodburn)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NYNGAN331E Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
2FRED ROSE HI26572G J Northfield (Leeville)
3LANCHOO388M F Swift (Lennox Head)
4YORKLEA MASTER44A Marras (Yorklea)
5SLOW TO LEARN32322F L Currey (Leeville)
6SIAM JACK35J W Free (Fairy Hill)
7TOM'S DIAL22534D R Jones (Minto)
8CALAMBER2R C Cooke (Woodview)
9GATTON FLASH8575FW J Hicks (Ellangowan)
10AVENUE DROVER76S M Mcskimming (Ulmarra)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ARISSA36342D A Turley (Leeville)
2AGENT OSO5A Monaghan (Dyraaba)
3SUKHERO2744M F Swift (Lennox Head)
4BIG WENDEL53533M A Johnson (Bentley)
5HOT FROG24443D Turley (Leeville)
6SIAM STARR23662J W Free (Fairy Hill)
7OBVIOUS CLASSYN E Smith (Alstonville)
8FISH AND CHIPS655D Turley (Leeville)
9MR. AFFECTIONATE5TJ Hewett (Lennox Head)
10MERLO86J Hewett (Lennox Head)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ZARINA LEE52651R Lee (Grafton)
2MAX ROSE HI46424T W Thompson (North Lismore)
3THANOS154F4D Russell (Innisplain)
4MARON'S MADAM32268M A Johnson (Bentley)
5SOCKS ROSE HI36455T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6WOODVIEW LASS7F451M J Dwyer (South Casino)
7ROCK MUNCHER15245R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
8BONSAI CLOUD73734G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
9JUST HONEY75387T J Billin (Logan Central)
10MY CABALLERO75888F Hancock (Spring Grove)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PIRATE TRICK54232T C Wilson (Duranbah)
2HANIFY STREET52122C W Graham (Wiangaree)
3PHANTOM SMILES12358J W Free (Fairy Hill)
4PRINCESS SIN46631M A Johnson (Bentley)
5SHE ROSE HIGH11257T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6CANFORD CLIFFS31241W Smith (Casino)
7MUDGEE MAN63472T R Salmoni (Doubtful Creek)
8SUPREME ALLEGRO13542N R Robson (Alstonville)
9JUST ELVIS86563C K Nowlan (Woodridge)
10MOOBALL PRIEST86355K F Langford (Mooball)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ADDSUN44322R W Humphrey (Woodview)
2ELUSIVE ANGEL58653C W Graham (Wiangaree)
3POSTIE'S PICK3316J C Watts (Kyogle)
4AMIKA44847M A Johnson (Bentley)
5TED ROSE HI35541T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6EBON LEE CLOUD77646G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
7WINSTON22654M Patterson (Iluka)
8BLACK PAJERO63232M R Goulding (Casino)
9WHATEVER OCCURS63756V W Sorrenson (Casino)
10TENDER TEARS28843L D Purnell (South Grafton)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SINGLE CHANT33483P G Fuller (Woodburn)
2MIDNITE MISCHIEF61565G J Northfield (Leeville)
3ROAD TOLL21D Armfield (Casino)
4BOKARM PRINCESS3126L D Purnell (South Grafton)
5NICE DASH14538R C Cooke (Woodview)
6FIRE DANCER25311J W Free (Fairy Hill)
7MR. DESTRUCTIVE43154J Hewett (Lennox Head)
8GEMINI TEARS16677C K Nowlan (Woodridge)
9MOOBALL PRIEST86355K F Langford (Mooball)
10AFRICA STATE88576L D Elgood (Park Ridge)
1st: $1,500 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HANIFY'S FORTE12111C W Graham (Wiangaree)
2GRAND CANYON13122M D Reid (Old Bonalbo)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4LUCKY ROSE HI36542T W Thompson (North Lismore)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6BORGATA54216G J Pettersen (Woodburn)
7*** VACANT BOX ***
8COOL CYCLONE42663M A Johnson (Bentley)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CHAINSAW TOMMY35211R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
2ROAD WAR66734V W Sorrenson (Casino)
3PICCOLO BACIO44363F L Hancock (Spring Grove)
4MYSTERIOUS5184FM A Johnson (Bentley)
5MARY ROSE HI14243T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6YORKLEA MANGUS2431A Marras (Yorklea)
7BUNDANOON42621J D Smith (Leeville)
8SHABRO AUGUSTO36425J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
9TENDER TEARS28843L D Purnell (South Grafton)
10JUST HONEY75387T J Billin (Logan Central)