Tuesday 20th April 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Lismore – Tuesday 20th April 2010
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HALF TRACK43A Monaghan (Dyraaba)
2KULU REBEL3J C Clarson (Bentley)
3AMBER WE KNOW48623R L Handley (Casino)
4LANCHOO3883M F Swift (Lennox Head)
5SLOW TO LEARN23225F L Currey (Leeville)
6PAPERWEIGHT666J Hewett (Lennox Head)
7FRED ROSE HI65722G J Northfield (Leeville)
8FOLLOW YOUR NOSE75D Armfield (Casino)
9MITZI ON FIRE83463B G Smith (Tallebudgera)
10HARBOUR PRINCESS62B Caden (Leeville)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LIGHT OF TREY41332P J Simpson (Stratheden)
2KEN ROSE HI62661T W Thompson (North Lismore)
3CINDY ROSE HI37122T W Thompson (North Lismore)
4WOPA23211B J Caden (Casino)
5YORKLEA MAGIC1A Marras (Yorklea)
6MOOBALL PRIEST86355K F Langford (Mooball)
7AFRICA STATE88576L D Elgood (Park Ridge)
8ALBERT ROSE HI13563T W Thompson (North Lismore)
9WHERE'S LE SPICE61642D A Turley (Leeville)
10PRIORITY DEMAND44453K C Neave (Ulmarra)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HANSON SHIBAZ32544R C Green (Burleigh Waters)
2SHALANA MAGIC13551J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
3QUITE MILD11127D W Watts (Ballina)
4FINAL DRIVE4351FG L Dart (Dulguigan)
5MARON'S MADAM22684M A Johnson (Bentley)
6TRANQUIL CLOUD78126G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
7DAME BLUEBELLE51245G Cluss (Woodview)
8I'M ONLY FOOLIN'21736S L Martin (Branyan)
9LISSINO SAL26386J Cotroneo (Clovass)
10CHEER FOR GOLD86764N A Gates (Greenbank)
1st: $800 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MR. AFFECTIONATE5TJ Hewett (Lennox Head)
2KULU STORM3J Clarson (Bentley)
3KULU SMOKE53244K A Gooding (Bentley)
4TECHNO DANCE74535M C Tharle (Redland Bay)
5RAPID NIKITA65352M A Johnson (Bentley)
6AGENT OSO53A Monaghan (Dyraaba)
7MERLO86J Hewett (Lennox Head)
8BIG WENDEL35336M A Johnson (Bentley)
9IMPATIENT CLOUD33783G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
10FISH AND CHIPS65525D Turley (Leeville)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RATATOUILLE14773R D Alchin (Ellangowan)
2SMACKO54632D A Turley (Leeville)
3NORTHERN ECHO12311R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
4SAMMY'S TEARS43651N A Falls (Backmede)
5KULU ICE53782J C Clarson (Bentley)
6FIRE DANCER53116J W Free (Fairy Hill)
7TINSMITH12482T C Smith (Woombah)
8CHASING SLATER67112D J Irwin (Maudsland)
9LOTSA DAZZLE32432R C Cooke (Woodview)
10HOLLY UNO34174M Gleeson (Grafton)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PRINCESS SIN66316M A Johnson (Bentley)
2PHANTOM SMILES23582J W Free (Fairy Hill)
3KING EMMANUEL42737B Kozionas (Highgate Hill)
4MYSTERIOUS184F6M A Johnson (Bentley)
5ADDSUN43226R W Humphrey (Woodview)
6HALIE ROSE HI13213T W Thompson (North Lismore)
7GEMINI TEARS67716C K Nowlan (Woodridge)
8MARY ROSE HI42433T W Thompson (North Lismore)
9PHANTOM BEN65645J W Free (Fairy Hill)
10JUST ELVIS56344C K Nowlan (Woodridge)
1st: $1,500 2nd: $400 3rd: $200 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ZARINA LEE26511R Lee (Grafton)
2AMIKA48471M A Johnson (Bentley)
3BONSAI CLOUD37342G W Lowe (Ellangowan)
4BLACK PAJERO32322M R Goulding (Casino)
5TED ROSE HI55413T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6YORKLEA MANGUS24312A Marras (Yorklea)
7SHABRO AUGUSTO64251J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
8SOCKS ROSE HI64553T W Thompson (North Lismore)
9MARY ROSE HI42433T W Thompson (North Lismore)
10CHAINSAW TOMMY52114R Gardoll (Pillar Valley)
1st: $1,110 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PEDRO LILY27876J F Dart (Dulguigan)
2WITH INTEREST56817R W Andrews (Stratheden)
3PARIS ON HIGH44266R D Alchin (Ellangowan)
4BORGATA42164G J Pettersen (Woodburn)
5BILKO31632D R Heilbronn (Ipswich)
6SHE ROSE HIGH12571T W Thompson (North Lismore)
7HANGOVER HARRY62121J A Finneran (Naughtons Gap)
8CORPORAL O'REILY12532D A Turley (Leeville)
9SHE'S THE GOODES46472J Cotroneo (Clovass)
10BARREL'S BOY27485D Armfield (Casino)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MR. DESTRUCTIVE31543J Hewett (Lennox Head)
2BESTEST HOLLY12242G L Dart (Dulguigan)
3ROAD TOLL214D Armfield (Casino)
4SINGLE CHANT34832P G Fuller (Woodburn)
5GO HARD12S P Zammit (Willowvale)
6YORKLEA MASTER441A Marras (Yorklea)
7LOTSA DAZZLE32432R C Cooke (Woodview)
8CARRIE NATION55131D A Turley (Leeville)
9JAKE ROSE HI44337T W Thompson (North Lismore)
10CHEEKY NERA15851J H Madigan (Junction Hill)
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $40.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BELL ROSE FLASH12648G L Dart (Dulguigan)
2CRONKITE52642J A Finneran (Naughtons Gap)
3WHATEVER OCCURS63756V W Sorrenson (Casino)
4PAPA LUIGI32525F Hancock (Spring Grove)
5MAX ROSE HI64248T W Thompson (North Lismore)
6ASTRAL JAZZY26156M C Tharle (Redland Bay)
7LISSINO LILLY51464J Cotroneo (Clovass)
8MARON'S CHOICE53465M A Johnson (Bentley)
9TUXEDO CHUCK57544B G Smith (Tallebudgera)
10EBON LEE CLOUD76464G W Lowe (Ellangowan)