Wednesday 21st April 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Wednesday 21st April 2010
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1HANNAH'S JINX65716G T Smith (Woodside)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JIMMY FOR SAV72485T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
5DADDY'S MUFFIN57156C F Irwin (Two Wells)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BLACK SENSATION45524K N Gill (Lewiston)
8FIGHTING FURY25545T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WEST WINGS75672S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2KITANA BALE17254S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3NERINI BALE56614S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4SADEAK33342G K Curyer (Kudla)
5BETTY'S LUCK32251D L Martin (Lewiston)
6EMBELLENA41142L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
7BENEDIKT BALE36435S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8LITTLE BIZZUM12376D L Martin (Lewiston)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
2STACK ‘EM FLATB H Lellmann (Renmark)
3ICENI PHOENIXS A Gray (Broken Hill)
4FANCY POLLYC T J Cotton (Lewiston)
5DANCING DESSA15537J Mundy (Lewiston)
6WOODSIDE FRED282G T Smith (Woodside)
7OAKTREA BANDIT72425G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
8ISADORA BALE23252S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10KIZZA BALE (1)6L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LITTLE BINGLE38427A K Burns (Murray Bridge)
2SPRINGVALE BRIT5G P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
3JAMZIE BALE22522S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4HONKY TONK GIRLB H Lellmann (Renmark)
5JACOB JAY27825S J Coates (Lewiston)
6KYANDRA ROSE34222I R Chapman (Littlehampton)
7TIANA BOY52V J Anderson (Berri)
8MY NIECE HANNAHL D Stewart (Hackham West)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MARADONNA BALE57234D A Murray (Murray Bridge)
2OMALA BALE7F467S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3REDLINE BLITZ37276M Giniotis (Two Wells)
4JO'S HAND51885M Hotchins (Two Wells)
5BIG DADDY'S GIFT14728T W Murray (Lewiston)
6RICKY SATIN41244D J Turner (Freeling)
7VICTA HUDSON46368R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
8GALAPAGOS34574A M A Modra (Gawler River)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MR. JINX27254K Johnstone (Two Wells)
2FARLEY BALE48633D L Martin (Lewiston)
3PUNK NORRIS17886T W Murray (Lewiston)
5ATLANTIC CHARTER35735O Chegia (Aldinga)
6SNOW EXCUSE63186K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
7TOTAL STYLE72835G T Smith (Woodside)
8HAISLEY BALE38466L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9BOBBY BELLE (4)11774A M A Modra (Gawler River)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LIMERICK LADY61681D A Murray (Murray Bridge)
2OAKTREA MADDISONU2222G A Cooper (Murray Bridge)
3KIRSTY BALE21S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4MAUDE'S IMAGE37564D A Murray (Murray Bridge)
5SANS LA SAL17651V J Anderson (Berri)
6YOSHI BLUE66141L M Fagan (Two Wells)
7SUCH IS LIFE36168M Giniotis (Two Wells)
8EVACUATION54176M Giniotis (Two Wells)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JERRAWA ROAD24154T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
2SNOW FIGHT42118T W Murray (Lewiston)
3MYSTIC BALE62432S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4NYASALAND LASS37762A Randall (Christie Downs)
6SHELLY LOUISE65771A Fenna (Morphett Vale)
7I'M A PLAYER11321D D Hockley (Two Wells)
8JUSTA NONSENSE84638N M Aikin (Lewiston)
10FLORA BELL (5)37615K T Shepherd (Callington)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1IZMIR'S WARRIOR32354D D Hockley (Two Wells)
2VICTA BRUCE22381R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
3RATTY NUDGEBAR72644K T Shepherd (Callington)
4WINBURN182V J Anderson (Berri)
5NYASALAND DOLL85673A Randall (Christie Downs)
6MOE SOUTH43713D C Denton (O'Sullivan Beach)
7WOODSIDE BRUCE37212G T Smith (Woodside)
8DYNA CARLO44445L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $545 2nd: $160 3rd: $80 Unplaced: $15.
No.NameFormTrainer
1UNION RULESF6866K A Johnstone (Hove)
2ROMRODU3541D D Hockley (Two Wells)
3TREKSET55434M Giniotis (Two Wells)
4PURE BITTER66168K Johnstone (Two Wells)
6EMERLEY CHARMER27228P E Hurley (Two Wells)
7TYSON BALE25476S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8NYASALAND RED12537A Randall (Christie Downs)
9STOBIE'S BOY (5)56846T R Jessup (Bowden)