Friday 7th May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Mandurah – Friday 7th May 2010
1st: $1,125 2nd: $320 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ZINSTER37848C Mcnamara (Wangara)
2HEART'S AT WAR35343S A Lee (Barragup)
3BAZ SCAGGS28554D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
4MICKA LEE54364G R Horne (St David'S Estate Nambeelup)
5TOXIC MELTDOWN65685B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
6SHIRALEE'S TEARS76568M J Beamish (Southern River)
7EGGSTATIC54111B J Maclean (Southern River)
8ZOE'S LASS23221G B Berry (Stake Hill)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,125 2nd: $320 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STREAK FREE52345C M Bennett (Southern River)
2HERMEN BALE73433C M Bennett (Southern River)
3LILLY ROSE17437D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
4TINKLER43545A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
5DENMAR LADY23487A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
6THUNDER ABOVE83265J C Graham (Karnup)
7MENTERA BALE85854M J Julien (Stoneville)
8DEEP HEAT58726D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,275 2nd: $365 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MAGIC SATINKA11112R W Reilly (Herron)
2EL CASTILLO38322J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3MISS OPTIMAL15236L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4DISCO DAGGY72634C M Bennett (Southern River)
5GALACTIC ROSE77628C M Bennett (Southern River)
6TOPLINE TIGER62213M A Morrone (Southern River)
7SODA BURNS75518S A Lee (Barragup)
8BRAZIL FAWLTY31517D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
9FLEETING RETURN42738B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10HELLO HOORAY15835P J Hepple (Lexia)
1st: $1,200 2nd: $345 3rd: $175 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GOIN' INSANE12616J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
2WELLARD BIKIMI62262K Jovanovic (Myalup)
3KILLIN' TIME83154M A Morrone (Southern River)
4VELOCITY GEM28867K J Foxton (Wellard)
5WHITNEY BOMBER31455L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6TRAIN SONG27331J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
7BEEN DIPPED54678T D Iwanyk (Meadow Springs)
8SANTANICO14611B J Maclean (Southern River)
9FLEETING RETURN42738B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10HELLO HOORAY15835P J Hepple (Lexia)
1st: $1,350 2nd: $385 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BIG BLOCK75148B J Maclean (Southern River)
2WESTERN GOSSIP11141G W Ray (Midvale)
3SNAPPA GOAL53355B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
4TONKA TRUCK26723L J Britton (Nambeelup)
5CHUCK MONELLI54433D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
6YAKUZA ASSASSIN58455C M Bennett (Southern River)
7GOIN' TRIPPIN'17111J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8SINDARA15248P J Hepple (Lexia)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,350 2nd: $385 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1RONNIE RELTUB84551L J Britton (Nambeelup)
2LIQUIGAS21611B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
3CREDIBLE TIMES11778W Rose (Nambeelup)
4ALL NIGHT DWIGHT23147L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6WHERE'S A DANCER68317B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
7OCKER FELLA82547B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
8DYSLEXIC GOD74776C M Bennett (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,350 2nd: $385 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KIOWA CHING76611S J V D Klashorst (Camillo)
2LIVING IMAGE41241J D Edwards (Southern River)
3SPUNKAFY75157B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
4JACKPOT SUNDAY31356M J Beamish (Southern River)
5PLATINUM FINISH31G W Martin (Southern River)
6PRINCE OF PERSIA14216L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7HALLPACK JACK37422D C Hobby (Nambeelup)
8UP NORTH32217B M Mcpherson (Southern River)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,200 2nd: $345 3rd: $175 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WAR ZONE'S BEST52277T M Williams (St David'S Estate Nambeelup)
2MILES HILL LAD71167J L Lakin (Herron)
3COOL MOHICAN24156C M Bennett (Southern River)
4KOORINGA CHARLES26623J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
5TEENAGE IDOL63153L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
6VIOLENT STORM14442A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
7LAGOON BAM BAM41377J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8HEART'S ENFORCER33843S A Lee (Barragup)
9FLEETING RETURN42738B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10HELLO HOORAY15835P J Hepple (Lexia)
1st: $1,350 2nd: $385 3rd: $195 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1CLASSIC ICON12411B J Maclean (Southern River)
2ONE MORE ROUND45135J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
3GALBA MAGIC21623G R Horne (St David'S Estate Nambeelup)
4SHAKE RATTLE14352B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
5ELITE RAMBLER16367J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
6WHISTLING SAINT17146L J Britton (Nambeelup)
7ZOO MATIC42217J B Fleming (Harrisdale)
8HOORAY FOR PERCY45671J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9FLEETING RETURN42738B J Abercrombie (Banjup)
10HELLO HOORAY15835P J Hepple (Lexia)
1st: $1,275 2nd: $365 3rd: $185 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DASHING BOMB36565A K Mclaren (Nambeelup)
2JODIE'S CHAMP51423B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
3I'M HOT PROPERTY11881C A White (West Pinjarra)
4VAGABOND MONELLI26547S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6BRONTE'S STAR23126M J Julien (Stoneville)
7HEAR ME ROAR76274J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8LIMBURG PEDRO37263L J Britton (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,050 2nd: $300 3rd: $150 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VALVE TAP14425B W Thompson (Nambeelup)
2VELOCITY SKY17758K J Foxton (Wellard)
3FLYING SCHOONER34243L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
4BROWNLOW BALE55547C M Bennett (Southern River)
5SOULA MONELLI52113S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
6MINEOLA MATEAO72164S A Beard (Nambeelup Park)
7HOME BY MIDNIGHT72122D A Coldstream (Nambeelup)
8PIZZA PIE65252J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,125 2nd: $320 3rd: $165 Unplaced: $55.
No.NameFormTrainer
1STAR CHARACTER17245K J Foxton (Wellard)
2GREEN FLAME32311L M Isaac (Harrisdale)
3BEESTON78382J Cole (Lake Clifton)
4LAGOON BIGGLES42115M J Beamish (Southern River)
5ALBIE DOUBLE YOU21522L J Britton (Nambeelup)
6HIT YOUR HEAD17353M A Morrone (Southern River)
7LORIAN'S SECRET82251J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
8MIDNIGHT PEDRO52417J E Iwanyk (Nambeelup)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***