Monday 31st May 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Angle Park – Monday 31st May 2010
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WILHAM ROCK65311N M Aikin (Lewiston)
2WAZ BUTCH81363L R Harris (Willaston)
3NEUTRALIZATION75355L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4MAUDE'S IMAGE46537D A Murray (Murray Bridge)
5BAHLOO GOLD65412J O'Brien (Mount Compass)
6WOODSIDE BRUCE41877G T Smith (Woodside)
7SNOW EXCUSE42281K L Wittholz (Lewiston)
8ONLY JESS63261A M A Modra (Gawler River)
9VICTA HARRY45778R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
10VICTA BIG BOY88832R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1SANNETTE MIKE21622R W Harnas (Lewiston)
2ALLEN ZURI33475S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3TILDON62363A M A Modra (Gawler River)
4NINI BALE11366L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5JETTA BALE41245S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6BREEZE DETECTIVE67667Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
7REALITY STAR53432K Johnstone (Two Wells)
8IZMIR'S WARRIOR14532D D Hockley (Two Wells)
9VICTA HARRY45778R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
10VICTA BIG BOY88832R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1GYPSY SPY48123A M A Modra (Gawler River)
2OCTAHEDRON21162L Cahalan (Grange)
3BEAUTIFICATION76182S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4KATRIN BALE21248S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5SEE YA ROXON78138K Johnstone (Two Wells)
6KEIRA LEIGH88345B H Styles (Two Wells)
7HERMAN I AM75824S Clarke (Semaphore)
8VICTA COOPER27774R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
9HAISLEY BALE52748L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10JOKER'S SMILE84745K A Johnstone (Hove)
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NYASALAND LASS68566A Randall (Christie Downs)
2UNO BLACKJACK52133K N Gill (Lewiston)
3EMPTY SHELL76125K Johnstone (Two Wells)
4BENEDIKT BALE566F3S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5WENDINO CHIEF13144C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
6DES SANNETTE74225R W Harnas (Lewiston)
7KIZZA BALE66331L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8PURE BUCKS47344M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
9VICTA BIG BOY88832R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
10VICTA HARRY45778R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
1st: $885 2nd: $265 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KAY CEE POWER82242D D Hockley (Two Wells)
2GEORDIE BALE71555S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3TIANI ROCKS36682C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
4EMERLEY CHARMER24123P E Hurley (Two Wells)
5NU BLUE68544L Cahalan (Grange)
6MARADONNA BALE34553D A Murray (Murray Bridge)
7LORD KOBYBOYN73543C M T Swain (Paralowie)
8SIZZLER25315P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $610 2nd: $180 3rd: $90 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS BARBWIRE78653A Louca (Flagstaff Hill)
2ALLEN RAMLA78861S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
3UNLEASHED BOND41782D Stockdale (Golden Grove)
4TOTAL STYLE83464G T Smith (Woodside)
5QUEENY BALE41552L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6ELANE OCTANE32561P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
7VERITY ALLEN64674N A Rawlings (Lewiston)
8SAIDA43663N M Aikin (Lewiston)
9ATE OCTANE35635M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
10CAZ CAN DO56715G C Pidgeon (Owen)
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DYNA KALIA31715S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2BRAZILIAN87616C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
3MISS BLACK BETTY66727M S J Payne (Middleton)
4UNION RULES66168K A Johnstone (Hove)
5VICTA RALPH37664R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
6PREMIER TOURIST53474N Mann (Gawler)
7SHIELA BALE21575L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8SAINT NYASALAND52783A Randall (Christie Downs)
9PRAHN BALE76748S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10CASSIDA BALE21576L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $885 2nd: $265 3rd: $130 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1KIHAEL KOFI51413P Jovanovic (Lewiston)
2HUDSON BALE35223K Johnstone (Two Wells)
3DYNA GINA34441L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4COOL IN BLUE21836D D Hockley (Two Wells)
5NAZANI BALE45178S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6CLANCY CAVER41731A M A Modra (Gawler River)
7FLYING MOLLY21614E Holland (Lewiston)
8DYNA REGGIE47614S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $1,090 2nd: $320 3rd: $160 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1LOXODROME14271S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2LATERZ12855P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
3ACOUSTIC BALE63541S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
4IT'S A THOUGHT33117L R Harris (Willaston)
5*** VACANT BOX ***
6CARVANATOR58787R W Harnas (Lewiston)
7SPRINGVALE COOPS21325G P Harris (Mclaren Vale)
8ALLEN YANNIC24212S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $790 2nd: $230 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1NYASALAND DOLL54781A Randall (Christie Downs)
2VICTA BEN82218R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
3COUNT THE BEES34174Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
4PURE SATIN85716K Johnstone (Two Wells)
5TAHINI BALE82552L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
6PROTON BALE52744S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
7DANCE POSE51344J Spoolder (Lewiston)
8SECRET TIME21243D T Mchugh (Parkholme)
9VICTA HARRY45778R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
10VICTA BIG BOY88832R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
1st: $855 2nd: $250 3rd: $125 Unplaced: $20.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VICTA HUDSON61255R A Schadow (Victor Harbor)
2DUKE'S MATE66166C R Ormsby (Lewiston)
3TOURIST COL65233N Mann (Gawler)
4BESSIE BALE57212S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5MY SPACE46841L Harris (Enfield)
6CLEAN SHEET66752Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
7MIRELLA BALE17283K Johnstone (Two Wells)
8DIVISIVE26441M S J Payne (Middleton)
9DYNA GARTON15584S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10KIRABO BALE85782L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)