Wednesday 2nd June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Albion Park – Wednesday 2nd June 2010
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DEVIL WITHIN46845M J Mcalister (Deagon)
2CLASSIC MONARO56446J T Pay (Park Ridge)
3BRAHMINY KITE33M R Ross (Bracken Ridge)
4KATIE THE GYPSY62886D Turley (Leeville)
5COCO JOE768J T Pay (Park Ridge)
6BRICKS AND MUD72856L D Elgood (Park Ridge)
7UNWOODED AFFAIR76167S C Woods (Park Ridge)
8MARK ABILITY55354J Judd (Milbong)
9SPOILT SKYE33876D M Welch (Riverview)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $600 2nd: $170 3rd: $100 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MAJA MEG64635P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
2YAMANA746P6S C Woods (Park Ridge)
3JORGY MONSTER3R J Druery (Churchable)
4BENCH PRESS35722J T Pay (Park Ridge)
5ARCTIC WARRIORP J Rayner (Dakabin)
6BIG ISSUE366J D Shaw (Sheldon)
7FIRST IN LINE33664J Judd (Milbong)
8MISS DESTRUCTIVE68C G Broadrick (Pine Mountain)
9SPOILT SKYE33876D M Welch (Riverview)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WHERE'S LOGAN31S P Zammit (Willowvale)
2SPORTY ENFORCER21R Attard (Fairney View)
3BROOKVALE EAGLE75673C G Broadrick (Pine Mountain)
4EBRO6883C G Broadrick (Pine Mountain)
5TOM FIELDS782G Dart (Dulguigan)
6HEAT IS ON22484P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
7REEL BLUE8684J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
8WINGED COMMAND65541J W Hutchinson (Rush Creek)
9DEVIL WITHIN46845M J Mcalister (Deagon)
10MAJA MEG64635P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MIDNIGHT LEE65145G E Uhrhane (Paradise Point)
2KOSY AZZ43513B J Young (Morayfield)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4JAMAICAN DOLL53876W A Campbell (Pacific Pines)
5ROSE DOUBLOON55555A R Bock (Plainland)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7BETHANGA28234G E Uhrhane (Paradise Point)
8ROSE RAMBLER32455C R Dargusch (Lowood)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1JERRY CAN CAP46847E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
2QUEEN VINTAGE66237J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
3KIOWA SHIRAZ1418D H Weston (Laidley North)
4BUB'S ANGEL53423N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
5BIG POSSIBILITY12316D A Searle (Kobble Creek)
6ROCKLYNN'S ANGEL56156N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
7CHEEKY LORIAN444F4V L Wisener (Postmans Ridge)
8KULU ROSE74555G Hagicostas (Loganholme)
9FOOLISH JORGY24451R J Druery (Churchable)
10BUSH WALKER25465J C Durrant (Tamborine)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS LYON44616N F Tunny (North Booval)
2PAY UP GUYS87135S C Woods (Park Ridge)
3PEPI POWER58287P May (Dakabin)
4REGAL BOW741F8J T Pay (Park Ridge)
5ANOTHER ASTRA44554J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
6PAW FORMF5775J D Ahern (Stafford)
7AUSSIE FLIRT76337D J Huddleston (Morningside)
8ELEGANCE15847J C Durrant (Tamborine)
9CHAMPAGNE TIGER16884C Mifsud (Gilberton)
10JESSE'S MATE46875N F Tunny (North Booval)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1WHO'S NEXT DAVE14213R Attard (Fairney View)
2GIRL TEXADA37646A L Dargusch (Lowood)
3UNO'S AMIGO27314A D Ives (Mcdowall)
4HOT AZZ86187R J Heilbronn (Raceview)
5ROMAN NOSE BEST11211M E Menken (Bundamba)
6FIVE GOLD RINGS22271B J Francis (Fernvale)
7MITZIE'S ANGEL72587T L Okamura (Deception Bay)
8MOOBALL ENFORCER65756K J Forrester (Raceview)
9SHIANNIE75545S L Livotto (Sunnybank)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PROPER LUCY62166G L Dart (Dulguigan)
2FINE APPROACH35132S J Hunt (Atkinson Dam)
3THAT'S BUDDY74534J T Pay (Park Ridge)
4CAITLIN JADE34514E G Griffin (Glasshouse Mountains)
5ANNIE MAREE42673R E Hamilton (Wellington Point)
6CHAMPAGNE SHELL44572N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
7VINTAGE SPARKLER63211A R Bock (Plainland)
8HIGHLAND DANCER66851R H Eddie (Caboolture)
9SARGENT ELITE52826P May (Dakabin)
10STONE QUEEN56867W A Campbell (Pacific Pines)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1VOODOO KISS88586L T Waldon (Camira)
2SUEMAE15855S C Woods (Park Ridge)
3PINT SIZE34431B Cecil (Cobaki)
4GEORDIE GIRL44134J D Shaw (Sheldon)
5LIGHT HUMOUR64662J T Pay (Park Ridge)
6GOTTA FEELING15G Dart (Dulguigan)
7HIGH INTEREST4517P J Rayner (Dakabin)
8BERELLA CRUZE56458T L Okamura (Deception Bay)
9CHAMPAGNE TIGER16884C Mifsud (Gilberton)
10JESSE'S MATE46875N F Tunny (North Booval)
1st: $680 2nd: $190 3rd: $110 Unplaced: $50.
No.NameFormTrainer
1POCKET DYNAMO25731N A Gates (Greenbank)
2CARRIE NATION31654D A Turley (Leeville)
3HARA'S THUNDER27111R J Druery (Churchable)
4MIXED DRINKS81438C Mifsud (Gilberton)
5BOOT AND SCOOT47633J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
6PENNY'S DOLL63538N A Thompson (Bracken Ridge)
7SPINNING FREE15776J L Reimer (Rush Creek)
8COOL FIVE24212P R Quarrell (Strathpine)
9HAIL CAESAR16644S J Smith (Beachmere)
10BOLINISI SILVER73665L D Elgood (Park Ridge)