Sunday 13th June 2010
Greyhound Box Draw For Strathalbyn – Sunday 13th June 2010
1st: $550 2nd: $160 3rd: $90.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DYNA GABI17625S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2DEKAY'S DYNASTY18141L K Rainsford (Strathalbyn)
3TOM'S IDEA5F378P T Mcavaney (Cambrai)
4DIANA BALE16712L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
5BITTA BEER21611M J Harvey (Lewiston)
6CONSTELLATION16315T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
7COOL CHILL37122A J Fergusson (Goolwa)
8TENILLE BALE16252S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
9PAMPERED68315D J Turner (Freeling)
10HAISLEY BALE74852L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $525 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormTrainer
1ALEXIS BALE7128L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
2WESTAR COMET82R J Fletcher (Bow Hill)
3CRAZY CHICK8W Harkins (Reynella)
4ODETTE BALE48423S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5DRUCILLA BALE34353S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
6ME TOO1413L K Rainsford (Strathalbyn)
7ELIJAH BALE4452L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
8SILVER PEDRO3411L Cahalan (Grange)
9SUPER TROOPER31624W L Doyle (Hackham West)
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $525 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BRUGAL BALE27525L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
2EXPLOSIVE TESSP W Barry (Cooke Plains)
3AWKWARD MOMENT38434F A Moore (Murray Bridge)
4ZIPPING ZELDA71511I R Chapman (Littlehampton)
5EMO TUSCADERO16852W Sebastyan (Cooke Plains)
6KYANDRA ROSE26327K B Douglas (Strathalbyn)
7TRUE KINSHIP181Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
8NOLA'S GAMBLE24246G S Gamble (Strathalbyn)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $525 2nd: $155 3rd: $80.
No.NameFormTrainer
1COMITO'S CHARM2622K T Shepherd (Callington)
2ELASTICA75282D Stupple (Christies Beach)
3ALEXA BALE66671L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4REBEL KATIE74436R B Harris (Murray Bridge)
5BORDER ROSET1227R B Harris (Murray Bridge)
6BLACK COGNAC74713D C Denton (O'Sullivan Beach)
7STORM RIDE38726F A Moore (Murray Bridge)
8VITTORIA VEE71L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
9STOOGIE BALE63133N C Hains (Murray Bridge)
10DOYLEE'S FIRE83834D C Denton (O'Sullivan Beach)
1st: $550 2nd: $160 3rd: $90.
No.NameFormTrainer
1MISS MANAKIE76387S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
2CHAPPY'S EXPRESS43615K B Douglas (Strathalbyn)
3SAIGON GIRL24628L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
4ELITE NURSE41174A R Francis (Macclesfield)
5VICTA BEN21881T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
6BITTA WEDDING51836M J Harvey (Lewiston)
7MOE SOUTH62524D C Denton (O'Sullivan Beach)
8PLANET LADY14711G C Pidgeon (Owen)
9KAHYL BALE13727L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
10EGO ARMARDA56214C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
1st: $550 2nd: $160 3rd: $90.
No.NameFormTrainer
1DADDY LASSOO25516C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
2LIGHTING FLOOD48361D J Turner (Freeling)
3COOL FEVER22124M J Harvey (Lewiston)
4MCLOVIN76661P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
5NAVEL GAZING16331C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
6CAZ CAN DO56715G C Pidgeon (Owen)
7CLASSY DALPA52475S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8MR. MERKABAH12716A R Francis (Macclesfield)
9MANATOO53673D J Turner (Freeling)
10TALAR BALE64577L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
1st: $550 2nd: $160 3rd: $90.
No.NameFormTrainer
1PREMIER TOURIST34747N Mann (Gawler)
2BORDER PATROL67171A R Francis (Macclesfield)
3*** VACANT BOX ***
4DYNA GARTON15584S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
5WHITEY38546P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
6*** VACANT BOX ***
7STEVIE JAY34171L W Newton (Strathalbyn)
8JERRAWA ROAD15412T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
9*** NO RESERVE ***
10*** NO RESERVE ***
1st: $550 2nd: $160 3rd: $90.
No.NameFormTrainer
1BINTANG57843C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
2KIZZA BALE33176L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3CYRIL32324N Mann (Gawler)
4RATTY NUDGEBAR61635K T Shepherd (Callington)
5GEM OF MINE62271D J Turner (Freeling)
6MY MYSTERY42287A K Burns (Murray Bridge)
7FANCY POLLY43165C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
8ATE OCTANE35663M B Stewart (Onkaparinga Hills)
9FIGHTING FURY37722T J Hinrichsen (Glengowrie)
10DADDY'S LADY66672G C Pidgeon (Owen)
1st: $550 2nd: $160 3rd: $90.
No.NameFormTrainer
1TEHYA'S GRACIE71824C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
2BLUE SALLY48514C Thompson (Murray Bridge)
3FLORA BELL2F62UK T Shepherd (Callington)
4PENNY LA PLUME31341L W Newton (Strathalbyn)
5MY SHEELA BLUE37834P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
6RUSTIC DREAM64425R J Wilden (Happy Valley)
7PROTON BALE27447S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
8BAHLOO GOLD41252J O'Brien (Mount Compass)
9COUNT THE BEES44454Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
10BINDLE ONE78673P T Mcavaney (Cambrai)
1st: $550 2nd: $160 3rd: $90.
No.NameFormTrainer
1EXTRA16117C T J Cotton (Lewiston)
2SHIELA BALE57581L M Rasmussen (Murray Bridge)
3ELANE OCTANE56123P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
4TOURIST COL52337N Mann (Gawler)
5SHELLY LOUISE51211G C Pidgeon (Owen)
6BULLSWOOL12321C G Haagmans (Two Wells)
7CLEAN SHEET75247Y L King (Langhorne Creek)
8RICKY SATIN88282P L Moule (Murray Bridge)
9ALLEN RAMLA86186S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)
10DYNA VITO52756S D Matcott (Murray Bridge)