Monday, 12 December 2016

Greyhound Box Draw For Bathurst C – Monday, 12 December 2016

Race No. 1Ladbrokes Appreciation Mdn3:37 PM
M event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JERRY SPRINGER677418.45Earl Anderson
2FORMULA ONE8NBTMark Wicks
3INTIMIDATOR3448NBTAnne Kada
4DARK EDGENBTJeffrey Mooney
5TRACEY ANNE246718.63Ray Tyquin
6MATILDA BLUE674818.05Ian Bonham
7APACHE SHACOBY42NBTTerrence Northey
8I’M BIG BOY768718.42Michael Holgate
9RAGLAN FLASH7418.49Gregory Mcalister
10MIDNIGHT SHAKE7518.84Geoffrey Townsend
Race No. 2Bathurst Automotive Group Mdn3:57 PM
M event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1PHOENIX LASS582418.31Geoffrey Townsend
2HEATHER WREN819.31Ian Stanford
3JAKE CAN SHAKENBTNicole Mcdonald
4SUBZERO SATAN445818.56Robert Harrison
5MIDNIGHT EMPRESS3236NBTAnne Kada
6ZIPPING CUZNBTDarryl Prestwidge
7MR. MOJO7NBTEarl Anderson
8DILLABELLE458618.65Michael Holgate
9TYPHOON TABETHA66NBTGeoffrey Townsend
10RAGLAN FLASH7418.49Gregory Mcalister
Race No. 3Ladbrokes.com.au Maiden4:17 PM
M event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $870 Prizemoney.
1st: $570 2nd: $170 3rd: $130.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1KITBOOLOU BOOF6NBTGlen Prestwidge
2DORA’S MAP768826.99Michael Holgate
3MADE TO BOGIE7X7826.68Earl Anderson
4ZANTANG263526.95Susanne Mawby
6NOT KILTY SIR82626.96Richard Griffiths
7SISTA GRANT353626.40David Grant
8SPRING JACKIE326.40Gregory Board
Race No. 4Murphy’s Pre Ed & Rearing Stks4:37 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LILL TARO465118.10Jeanette Foley
2STUNNING RUBY335217.92Ashley Lamb
3QUICK DRAW7375NBTAnne Kada
4WHO IS CORONA184717.96Raymond Stevenson
5COLLYWOOD115NBTRichard Griffiths
6RODNEY KEEPING118417.70Charmaine Roberts
7AUTUMN RUSH247518.10John Gebrail
8FRENETIC542317.74Mark Wicks
9PLAYERS KEY356818.10Raymond Stevenson
10BUDGY SMUGGLER638717.68Lewis Galea
Race No. 5Bathurst Rsl Club Heat Sprint Se…4:58 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1JACOBITE DOUGIE1317NBTDerek Kerr
2YAP TRAP427625.90Warren Jarvis
3JAMES EXPRESS5653NBTJason Keller
4SPRING SCORPION143425.97Gregory Board
5BIG VALLEY432126.16Craig Kiss
6SHE’S GRAND8352NBTRodney O’brien
7DANA WATENE134726.20Rodney Mcdonald
8DANA WHARE361526.29Rodney Mcdonald
9AUGUST HOPE575726.36Warren Jarvis
10TUISA MISS656826.68John Gebrail
Race No. 6Bathurst Rsl Club Heat Sprint Se…5:17 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SPRING COUNTRY222126.19Gregory Board
2KITBOOLOU ADAM323426.17Glen Prestwidge
3ZOE WHIRL7383NBTWarren Marriott
4OLD TORANA833626.27Lynn Maney
5SURFIN’ DAZZA7363NBTDarren Mines
6MY MUM JOANY554526.45Warren Jarvis
7REMA’S STONE4273NBTEdward Foyle
8DANA SPIDER157226.56Rodney Mcdonald
9TUISA MISS656826.68John Gebrail
10AUGUST HOPE575726.36Warren Jarvis
Race No. 7Bathurst Rsl Club Heat Sprint Se…5:44 PM
4/5 event over 450 metres at Bathurst c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1SLICK TYCOON567626.10Susanne Mawby
2SPRING CLARKIE522225.88Gregory Board
3BETTY SUE TARO123126.10Jeanette Foley
4DANA MAKIN511627.30Rodney Mcdonald
5VIRAL VANE187626.70Warren Jarvis
6EARN OUT568625.77Raymond Stevenson
7ROB DA ROBBER8616NBTJohn Gebrail
8NO BEAR351727.00Richard Griffiths
9AUGUST HOPE575726.36Warren Jarvis
10TUISA MISS656826.68John Gebrail
Race No. 8Ladbrokes.com.au Stks6:04 PM
4/5 event over 520 metres at Bathurst c Of $1,310 Prizemoney.
1st: $850 2nd: $270 3rd: $190.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1LITTLE CINDY4171NBTPaul Braddon
2FALCON’S FURY211529.65Paul Braddon
3GRAND MAN721629.96Lynn Maney
4KILKEE MAY161530.10Shannon Kirby
5RUDOLPH RED676530.43Ray Tyquin
6REMA’S AMBER6314NBTEdward Foyle
7ZIPPING MARIA455230.66Jonathan Gatt
8CICATRIZ826730.26Peter Carr
Race No. 9Jumping Castle On Track Next Wk …6:22 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BABY SKEETA41417.86Leslie Dennis
2BRIGHT ERASER727517.79Barry Conwell
3CONZARA’S ANGELX81817.98Peter Barnes
4MANDAH OPI446317.93Lynn Maney
5MAGPIE MOLLY365418.28Ian Bonham
6MISS BEWITCHED8236NBTAnne Kada
7KITBOOLOU PRETTY748317.94Glen Prestwidge
8MCSTUFFINS177618.20Jonathan Gatt
9BACK FOR LOVE8434NBTLewis Galea
10SUPREME SPRITE444818.10Garry Sheather
Race No. 10Santa Claus On Track Next Wk Stk…6:41 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1BLACK JACK TARO563417.93Jeanette Foley
2SURFIN’ JANNO368418.03Darren Mines
3NORE MAC637517.86Ray Tyquin
4CRAFTY SISTER1817.77Jeffrey Mooney
5NO BOUNCING BACK385618.21Ian Bonham
6RECIPROCAL621418.00Barry Conwell
7MIGHTY CONGO144NBTLewis Galea
8BULLET SHOES423117.98Derek Kerr
9WHAT’S THE GOSS466718.49Michael Holgate
10LAW AND ORDER5187NBTAnne Kada
Race No. 11Grnsw Pathways Stakes6:58 PM
5 event over 307 metres at Bathurst c Of $970 Prizemoney.
1st: $635 2nd: $195 3rd: $140.

No.NameFormBestTrainer

1RUBY BLING787518.68Warren Marriott
2NICHOLE GOOGS456818.27Lisa Worthy
3SURF DYLAN467X18.12Darren Mines
4CRUSTY BLACKJACK6855NBTJohn Gebrail
5SALLY’S SURFING776718.23Earl Anderson
6SMALL GUN665517.99Earl Anderson
7KATIE ELIZABETH888617.92Ian Bonham
8SULL’S MAGIC786817.99Earl Anderson
9DIAMOND DIVA765517.76Mark Wicks
10DANA EUGENIE737618.37Rodney Mcdonald